|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Internacional | 4 - 5 | Olimpia |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Fredericia | 2 - 0 | Hobro IK |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FC Helsingør | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
AC Horsens | 0 - 2 | HB Køge |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
11:00
|
Slut
|
Atletico Sanluqueno CF | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Freiburg | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:30
|
Slut
|
Norwich | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Udsat
|
FC Groningen | - | FC Volendam |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:35
|
Slut
|
FC Groningen | 2 - 1 | SC Heerenveen |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:15
|
Slut
|
VfB Stuttgart | 5 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Roda | 2 - 4 | RKC Waalwijk |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Udsat
|
Atalanta | - | Modena |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Slut
|
Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | Breda |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:05
|
Slut
|
RB Leipzig | 1 - 2 | Montpellier |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:15
|
Slut
|
Mainz 05 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Triestina | 2 - 5 | Lazio |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 1 | Vitesse |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Numancia | 5 - 6 | Atletico Madrid |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Cambridge U | 1 - 3 | Brentford |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Plymouth | 1 - 2 | Middlesbrough |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:10
|
Slut
|
Doncaster | 2 - 3 | Newcastle |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:15
|
Slut
|
Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Schalke 04 | 1 - 3 | Hamburger SV |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Orlando City | 2 - 1 | Philadelphia Union |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
03:30
|
Slut
|
Austin FC | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | Genk |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 3 | Gomel |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Rukh Brest | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FC Rostov | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Moskva |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Greuther Fürth II | 0 - 5 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 - 0 | TSV Buchbach |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
SV Schalding-Heining | 1 - 1 | Nürnberg II |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Unterhaching | 1 - 2 | Burghausen |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Bayern München II | 1 - 0 | SV Heimstetten |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
FC Memmingen | 1 - 1 | SC Eltersdorf |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Chemnitzer FC | 3 - 1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Germania Halberstadt | 4 - 0 | Hertha Berlin II |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Tasmania Berlin | 2 - 0 | Babelsberg |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Sturm Graz | 1 - 3 | Salzburg |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:15
|
Slut
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Santos |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Club Atletico Penarol | 0 - 1 | Nacional |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Termalica Nieciecza | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:45
|
Slut
|
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Beroe | 1 - 0 | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Olimp Dolgoprudny | 1 - 1 | KamAZ |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Slut
|
Tabor | 0 - 1 | NK Celje |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:00
|
Slut
|
Coritiba | 1 - 1 | CRB |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Avai FC | 1 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Londrina EC | 1 - 0 | Remo |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:30
|
Slut
|
FK Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 2 | FK Spartak Subotica |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Vozdovac | 2 - 1 | RFK Novi Sad |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Trencin | 4 - 0 | Zlate Moravce |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:30
|
Slut
|
HIFK | 2 - 2 | FC KTP |
|