|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Raufoss | 3 - 0 | Hamarkameratene |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:00
|
Slut
|
Huracan | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:00
|
Slut
|
Lanus | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Kolding IF | 4 - 0 | HIK |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Middelfart | 1 - 1 | FA 2000 |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Ishøj IF | 1 - 1 | Næsby |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Accrington | 0 - 2 | Plymouth |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Barnsley | 4 - 2 | Sheffield W. |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Crewe |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Crawley | 1 - 1 | Doncaster |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Bradford | 0 - 0 | Carlisle |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Lewes | 0 - 2 | Canvey |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Potters Bar Town | 0 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
King's Lynn Town | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Banbury United | 0 - 0 | Curzon |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Farsley Celtic AFC | 3 - 1 | Darlington |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Spennymoor Town FC | 1 - 0 | Leamington |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Southport | 0 - 0 | Alfreton |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Farnborough | 4 - 1 | Slough Town |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Chippenham Town | 3 - 2 | Weymouth |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Welling | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
St Albans | 1 - 1 | Cheshunt |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Marske United | 2 - 2 | Liversedge |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Gainsborough | 1 - 0 | Marine |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
SV Heimstetten | 0 - 0 | TSV Buchbach |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:30
|
Slut
|
Greifswalder FC | 5 - 0 | Tennis Borussia Berlin |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
VSG Altglienicke | 1 - 2 | Babelsberg |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
BFC Dynamo | 0 - 3 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Hessen Kassel | 1 - 2 | Aalen |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Bromsgrove Sporting | 1 - 1 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Stratford Town | 1 - 1 | Leiston |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Alvechurch | 2 - 1 | Barwell FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Metropolitan Police FC | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Harrow Borough | 0 - 4 | Bracknell Town |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Salisbury | 0 - 2 | Hayes & Yeading United |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Chesham United | 4 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Hanwell Town | 0 - 2 | Poole Town FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Agua Santa | 5 - 3 | Red Bull Bragantino |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:10
|
Slut
|
Deportivo Moron | 1 - 1 | CA Alvarado |
|