|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FC København | 4 - 3 | FC Helsingør |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 3 | Real Betis |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Stoke | 0 - 2 | Manchester City |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Werder Bremen | 3 - 1 | FC Köln |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Independiente | 2 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
23:00
|
Slut
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 1 | Belgrano |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
23:00
|
Slut
|
Union | 3 - 0 | Temperley |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Kristiansund BK | 0 - 1 | Vålerenga |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Lens | 0 - 1 | Bourg en Bresse Peronnas |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:35
|
Slut
|
Novara | 2 - 1 | Brescia |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Djurgården | 1 - 0 | Häcken |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Hungerford Town | 3 - 1 | St Albans |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Slut
|
Ural | 0 - 2 | Lok. Moskva |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Chaves | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
LR Vicenza | 1 - 2 | Calcio Padova |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Pafos FC | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 2 | Al-Duhail SC |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Al-Wahda | 3 - 0 | Zob Ahan |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:15
|
Slut
|
Al-Rayyan | 2 - 1 | Al Hilal |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Esteghlal | 1 - 1 | Al-Ain |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Jong FC Utrecht | 0 - 2 | Nijmegen |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
FC Volendam | 2 - 2 | MVV Maastricht |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
FC Dordrecht | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | Cambuur |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Jong Ajax | 4 - 0 | FC Eindhoven |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
TOP Oss | 2 - 3 | FC Emmen |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Almere City FC | 2 - 3 | Telstar |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Helmond Sport | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Jong AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Arka Gdynia | 4 - 0 | Termalica Nieciecza |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Vereya | 2 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Bray Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Sligo Rovers |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Cork City | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 - 0 | Dundalk |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Waterford FC | 1 - 0 | Bohemian FC |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:55
|
Slut
|
Derry City | 5 - 0 | Limerick |
|