|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Manchester City | 2 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Liverpool |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Lyngby | 0 - 0 | Vejle Boldklub |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Brentford | 0 - 0 | Birmingham |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Norwich | 7 - 0 | Huddersfield |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:45
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Monaco | 5 - 4 | Metz |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
FC Heidenheim | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Morecambe | 1 - 1 | Southend |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Carlisle | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
SK Beveren | 2 - 4 | St.Truiden |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:30
|
Slut
|
Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 2 | FSV Frankfurt |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss Koblenz |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Slovacko |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
11:05
|
Slut
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:00
|
Slut
|
Madureira RJ | 1 - 5 | Flamengo |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Aarau | 3 - 0 | Winterthur |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
11:00
|
Slut
|
Spartak Trnava | 0 - 1 | Trencin |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5 - 4 | Komarno |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
FC Kosice | 4 - 2 | SKF Sered |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
FK Pohronie | 1 - 2 | FC Petrzalka 1898 |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
12:00
|
Slut
|
Yokohama F.Marinos | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:45
|
Slut
|
Laval | 0 - 1 | SC Bastia |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
West Ham United U23 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea U23 |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:10
|
Slut
|
Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 1 | Almirante Brown |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Macva Sabac | 0 - 2 | Mladost Lucani |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
FK Spartak Subotica | 3 - 0 | Vozdovac |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
RFK Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | TSC Backa Topola |
|