|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Manchester United |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Roma |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | Røde Stjerne |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:45
|
Slut
|
Leganes | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Bristol City | 1 - 1 | Fulham |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Derby | 2 - 2 | Leeds |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Cardiff |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Wolverhampton | 2 - 2 | Norwich |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Santa Fe | 3 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
11:45
|
Slut
|
Levante | 1 - 1 | FC Ufa |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Odds Ballklubb | 2 - 0 | Jerv |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Bodø/Glimt | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Aalesund | 0 - 0 | Start |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Slut
|
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | Lillestrøm |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Sturm Graz | 4 - 0 | Kalsdorf |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Darmstadt | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:05
|
Slut
|
Club Sport Herediano | 2 - 2 | Tigres |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
04:05
|
Slut
|
Colorado Rapids | 0 - 2 | Toronto FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Estoril | 1 - 3 | FC Porto |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Slut
|
Aris Limassol | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
11:00
|
Slut
|
Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou FC |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
12:00
|
Slut
|
Buriram United | 0 - 2 | Jeju United |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
11:00
|
Slut
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 2 | Kashima Antlers |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
Shanghai Shenhua | 2 - 2 | Sydney FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Barcelona SC | 0 - 0 | General Diaz |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
23:15
|
Slut
|
Lanus | 4 - 2 | Sporting Cristal |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Pafos FC | 2 - 0 | Enosis Paralimni |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1 - 0 | PAEEK |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
APOEL Nicosia | 5 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou |
|