Carioca 1 kampprogram

Brasilien Brasilien

1. runde

10 Jan Retro FC CA Porto
4
0
11 Jan Potyguar CN Globo FC
4
0
11 Jan Baraunas Forca e Luz
2
0
11 Jan America RN Santa Cruz de Natal
0
0
12 Jan Santa Cruz Maguary
2
0
13 Jan Real Brasilia Ceilandia
0
1
13 Jan Chapadinha Maranhao
0
2
13 Jan Falcon Dorense
2
3
13 Jan Moto Club MA Pinheiro MA
0
0
13 Jan Atletico Gloriense Sergipe
1
4
13 Jan Petrolina SFC Sport Recife
0
1
13 Jan Sampaio Correa EC Cordino
2
1
13 Jan Confianca Olimpico SE
3
1
13 Jan River AC Picos
3
0
13 Jan Gama Planaltina EC
2
0
14 Jan Brasiliense Ceilandense
5
1
14 Jan Paranoa EC Capital FC
0
0
14 Jan Santa Maria Samambaia
2
1
14 Jan America SE Lagarto FC
1
2
14 Jan Cori-Sabba Oeirense
0
1
14 Jan Parnahyba Fluminense PI
1
0
14 Jan AO Itabaiana Carmopolis
0
2
14 Jan Bahia de Feira Jacobina
6
1
14 Jan Nautico Flamengo Arcoverde
2
0
14 Jan Tuntum SC Imperatriz
1
1
14 Jan Central SC Afogados da Ingazeira
4
1
14 Jan Itabuna Atletico Alagoinhas
1
2
17 Jan Treze Serra Branca
0
2

2. runde

17 Jan Maguary Petrolina SFC
1
1

1. runde

17 Jan Goianesia Anapolis FC
1
0
17 Jan 4 de Julho Altos
0
1
17 Jan Sao Joseense Cianorte
0
1
17 Jan Portuguesa RJ Bangu
1
0
17 Jan Barcelona de Ilheus Juazeirense
0
0

2. runde

17 Jan EC Cordino Chapadinha
0
0

1. runde

17 Jan Botafogo RJ Madureira RJ
1
0

2. runde

17 Jan Sport Recife Retro FC
2
4

1. runde

17 Jan EC Jacuipense Vitoria
0
1
17 Jan Aparecidense Ipora
1
1

2. runde

17 Jan Pinheiro MA Sampaio Correa
1
2

1. runde

18 Jan Andraus Athletico Paranaense
0
2
18 Jan Vila Nova Goiatuba SC
2
0

3. runde

18 Jan ACD Potiguar Baraunas
1
2
18 Jan ABC Forca e Luz
6
0

2. runde

18 Jan Imperatriz Moto Club MA
3
1
18 Jan Maranhao Tuntum SC
4
0

1. runde

18 Jan Maringa FC Galo Maringa
3
0
18 Jan Jataiense CRAC
2
1

2. runde

18 Jan Santa Cruz Flamengo Arcoverde
1
0

1. runde

18 Jan Flamengo Audax Rio EC
4
0
18 Jan Bahia Jequie
0
1

3. runde

18 Jan America RN Potyguar CN
1
0
18 Jan Santa Cruz de Natal Globo FC
1
1

1. runde

18 Jan Nova Iguacu Sampaio Correa RJ
2
1
18 Jan Operario Ferroviario Londrina EC
0
0

2. runde

18 Jan Afogados da Ingazeira Nautico
0
1
18 Jan Jacobina Itabuna
1
1

1. runde

18 Jan Goias Goiania
1
0
18 Jan Vasco da Gama Boavista
2
0
19 Jan Coritiba PSTC
3
1
19 Jan Morrinhos Atletico GO
0
1
19 Jan FC Cascavel Azuriz
0
2
19 Jan Botafogo PB Sao Paulo Crystal
5
1

2. runde

19 Jan CA Porto Central SC
2
3

1. runde

19 Jan Volta Redonda Fluminense
1
1

2. runde

20 Jan Samambaia Paranoa EC
1
2

1. runde

20 Jan Sao Francisco PA Caete SE
0
1

4. runde

20 Jan Forca e Luz ABC
1
1

2. runde

20 Jan Anapolis FC Vila Nova
1
0
20 Jan Ipora Goianesia
1
1
20 Jan Ceilandia Brasiliense
2
1
20 Jan Planaltina EC Real Brasilia
1
1

1. runde

20 Jan Bragantino PA Tapajos
0
0

2. runde

20 Jan Carmopolis Atletico Gloriense
1
0
20 Jan Picos 4 de Julho
0
1
20 Jan Madureira RJ Audax Rio EC
1
0
20 Jan Maringa FC Andraus
3
0

3. runde

20 Jan Pinheiro MA Maranhao
2
2
20 Jan Moto Club MA Chapadinha
4
2

2. runde

20 Jan Botafogo RJ Bangu
2
0
20 Jan Vitoria Bahia de Feira
1
0

1. runde

20 Jan Penedense CRB
0
1
20 Jan Murici Clube Sociedade Esportiva
2
1

2. runde

20 Jan Lagarto FC Falcon
1
1

1. runde

20 Jan Pombal Campinense
2
1
20 Jan Caxias Gremio
2
1
20 Jan Criciuma Figueirense
4
1
20 Jan Aguia de Maraba Tuna Luso
0
0
20 Jan Cuiaba Primavera
1
1

3. runde

20 Jan Sport Recife Santa Cruz
2
1

1. runde

20 Jan Fortaleza Horizonte
2
0
20 Jan Cameta Castanhal EC
2
2

2. runde

20 Jan Altos River AC
0
3

1. runde

20 Jan Red Bull Bragantino Agua Santa
0
1
20 Jan Ferroviario Floresta
1
3
20 Jan Uniao Rondonopolis Dom Bosco
2
0
20 Jan Botafogo SP Santos
0
1

2. runde

20 Jan Jequie Barcelona de Ilheus
0
2

1. runde

20 Jan Joinville Marcilio Dias
2
3
20 Jan Luverdense Operario VG
2
0
20 Jan Santa Cruz RS Juventude
0
1
20 Jan EC Sao Jose Sao Luiz
1
1
20 Jan Brasil de Pelotas Novo Hamburgo
0
0
20 Jan Paysandu Santa Rosa
1
0

3. runde

20 Jan Imperatriz EC Cordino
1
0

1. runde

20 Jan Chapecoense AF Hercilio Luz
1
0
21 Jan Nova Mutum Mixto
0
1
21 Jan Sao Paulo Santo Andre
3
1
21 Jan Ponte Preta Mirassol
1
1

2. runde

21 Jan Ceilandense Santa Maria
2
0

3. runde

21 Jan Flamengo Arcoverde Central SC
2
3

2. runde

21 Jan Capital FC Gama
1
0

3. runde

21 Jan Tuntum SC Sampaio Correa
0
1

2. runde

21 Jan Olimpico SE AO Itabaiana
2
0
21 Jan Oeirense Parnahyba
1
0
21 Jan Cori-Sabba Fluminense PI
1
2
21 Jan Cianorte Londrina EC
1
0
21 Jan Azuriz Athletico Paranaense
0
0
21 Jan Goiatuba SC Morrinhos
1
0
21 Jan Atletico GO Goias
0
0
21 Jan CRAC Aparecidense
0
0
21 Jan Goiania Jataiense
4
1
21 Jan Fluminense Portuguesa RJ
2
1
21 Jan Atletico Alagoinhas Bahia
3
3

1. runde

21 Jan Internacional Avenida
1
0
21 Jan Inter de Lages Concordia Atletico
0
0
21 Jan ASA Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2
1
21 Jan Remo Canaa
5
0
21 Jan Ivinhema Novoperario FC
3
0
21 Jan Nautico MS Costa Rica EC
1
3
21 Jan Coxim AC AA Portuguesa
1
1

4. runde

21 Jan Globo FC Santa Cruz de Natal
0
2
21 Jan Potyguar CN America RN
0
1

1. runde

21 Jan Novorizontino Palmeiras
1
1
21 Jan Sao Bernardo Ituano FC
2
0

2. runde

21 Jan Dorense Confianca
0
1
21 Jan Sergipe America SE
1
1

1. runde

21 Jan Iguatu Atletico Cearense
2
0
21 Jan Atletico Cajazeirense Centro Sportivo Paraibano
0
0
21 Jan Nacional de Patos Sousa
1
0
21 Jan CS Alagoano Coruripe
1
0
21 Jan Araguaia Academia FC
1
0
21 Jan Dourados AC Corumbaense
3
0

4. runde

21 Jan Baraunas ACD Potiguar
1
2

3. runde

21 Jan Nautico Maguary
0
0

1. runde

21 Jan Maracana EC Ceara
1
1
21 Jan Barra FC Brusque
1
3
21 Jan Corinthians Guarani
1
0
21 Jan Inter de Limeira Portuguesa
2
3

2. runde

21 Jan Nova Iguacu Flamengo
1
1
21 Jan Volta Redonda Boavista
2
3
21 Jan Galo Maringa FC Cascavel
1
1
21 Jan Operario Ferroviario PSTC
2
0
21 Jan Juazeirense EC Jacuipense
2
1

1. runde

21 Jan Guarany de Bage Ypiranga RS
1
2
21 Jan Avai FC Nacao
3
2

3. runde

21 Jan Retro FC Petrolina SFC
0
1

2. runde

22 Jan Sampaio Correa RJ Vasco da Gama
3
3

1. runde

23 Jan Caucaia EC Barbalha
2
1

2. runde

23 Jan Coritiba Sao Joseense
2
0

3. runde

23 Jan Afogados da Ingazeira CA Porto
3
2

2. runde

23 Jan Tapajos Aguia de Maraba
1
1
23 Jan Mirassol Sao Paulo
1
1
24 Jan Novo Hamburgo Santa Cruz RS
2
1
24 Jan Operario VG Cuiaba
2
2

3. runde

24 Jan Itabuna Bahia de Feira
1
1

2. runde

24 Jan Agua Santa Botafogo SP
0
1
24 Jan Tuna Luso Bragantino PA
2
2
24 Jan Santa Rosa Sao Francisco PA
0
1
24 Jan Caete SE Paysandu
0
1

3. runde

24 Jan Bangu Nova Iguacu
2
3

2. runde

24 Jan Canaa Cameta
1
1

4. runde

24 Jan Central SC Nautico
2
2

2. runde

24 Jan Cruzeiro Arapiraca CS Alagoano
0
2

3. runde

24 Jan Athletico Paranaense Maringa FC
1
1
24 Jan Galo Maringa Azuriz
0
1

4. runde

24 Jan Tuntum SC Moto Club MA
3
2
24 Jan EC Cordino Maranhao
1
2

3. runde

24 Jan Portuguesa RJ Sampaio Correa RJ
1
0

2. runde

24 Jan Sao Luiz Internacional
0
0
24 Jan Ypiranga RS Caxias
2
2
24 Jan Juventude Guarany de Bage
4
0
24 Jan Concordia Atletico Criciuma
1
2
24 Jan Aquidauanense Dourados AC
1
0

1. runde

24 Jan Villa Nova AC Cruzeiro
1
2
24 Jan Tombense FC Uberlandia
2
2

3. runde

24 Jan Bahia Jacobina
5
0
24 Jan Aparecidense Atletico GO
2
1
24 Jan CRAC Vila Nova
0
1
24 Jan Goias Anapolis FC
1
0

4. runde

24 Jan Pinheiro MA Imperatriz
2
2

2. runde

24 Jan Ituano FC Corinthians
1
0
24 Jan Portuguesa Red Bull Bragantino
1
2

3. runde

25 Jan Cianorte Operario Ferroviario
1
0
25 Jan Morrinhos Goiania
1
1

2. runde

25 Jan Avenida Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
25 Jan Figueirense Joinville
1
1
25 Jan Primavera Araguaia
0
0
25 Jan Academia FC Uniao Rondonopolis
1
2
25 Jan Corumbaense Novoperario FC
2
1

1. runde

25 Jan Athletic Club Ipatinga
2
1

5. runde

25 Jan Baraunas ABC
0
2

4. runde

25 Jan Sampaio Correa Chapadinha
2
0

3. runde

25 Jan FC Cascavel Andraus
1
0
25 Jan Jataiense Ipora
1
0

2. runde

25 Jan Brusque Chapecoense AF
0
0
25 Jan CRB Murici
1
0
25 Jan Dom Bosco Nova Mutum
1
1

1. runde

25 Jan Democrata GV Itabirito
1
3

2. runde

25 Jan Castanhal EC Remo
0
1
25 Jan Operario MS Coxim AC
2
0

3. runde

25 Jan Boavista Botafogo RJ
1
0
25 Jan Barcelona de Ilheus Vitoria
2
1

2. runde

25 Jan Gremio EC Sao Jose
4
1
25 Jan Marcilio Dias Inter de Lages
2
1

1. runde

25 Jan Patrocinense Atletico MG
2
1

2. runde

25 Jan Guarani Sao Bernardo
0
0
25 Jan Palmeiras Inter de Limeira
3
2

5. runde

25 Jan America RN Globo FC
4
0

3. runde

25 Jan PSTC Sao Joseense
1
1

1. runde

25 Jan America MG Pouso Alegre
6
0

4. runde

25 Jan Petrolina SFC Afogados da Ingazeira
2
2

3. runde

25 Jan Juazeirense Jequie
2
0

2. runde

25 Jan Santos Ponte Preta
3
1
26 Jan Nacao Barra FC
0
4
26 Jan Clube Sociedade Esportiva ASA
2
0
26 Jan Coruripe Penedense
0
0
26 Jan AA Portuguesa Nautico MS
2
0

5. runde

26 Jan ACD Potiguar Forca e Luz
3
0
26 Jan Potyguar CN Santa Cruz de Natal
0
1

4. runde

26 Jan Maguary Sport Recife
0
1

3. runde

26 Jan Londrina EC Coritiba
3
3
26 Jan Goianesia Goiatuba SC
1
1

2. runde

26 Jan Mixto Luverdense
1
1
26 Jan Santo Andre Novorizontino
0
0

4. runde

26 Jan CA Porto Flamengo Arcoverde
2
1

3. runde

26 Jan Audax Rio EC Fluminense
0
1
26 Jan Vasco da Gama Madureira RJ
2
0
26 Jan EC Jacuipense Atletico Alagoinhas
3
2

2. runde

26 Jan Hercilio Luz Avai FC
2
1
27 Jan Horizonte Maracana EC
1
3

3. runde

27 Jan Falcon Olimpico SE
2
1
27 Jan Paranoa EC Ceilandense
4
3
27 Jan Caete SE Canaa
1
1

4. runde

27 Jan Maringa FC FC Cascavel
1
1
27 Jan Goiania Ipora
2
1
27 Jan Aparecidense Goias
1
1
27 Jan Botafogo RJ Sampaio Correa RJ
2
0
27 Jan Bahia de Feira Bahia
0
2

3. runde

27 Jan Santa Cruz RS Guarany de Bage
1
1
27 Jan Caxias Sao Luiz
2
2
27 Jan Ivinhema Corumbaense
2
2
27 Jan Dorense America SE
0
2
27 Jan Confianca Carmopolis
2
1

5. runde

27 Jan Chapadinha Imperatriz
0
1

3. runde

27 Jan Internacional Ypiranga RS
3
0
27 Jan Brusque Figueirense
0
0
27 Jan Cuiaba Dom Bosco
5
0

2. runde

27 Jan Cruzeiro Athletic Club
1
1

5. runde

27 Jan Santa Cruz Nautico
1
2

2. runde

27 Jan Nacional de Patos Treze
2
1
27 Jan Ceara Floresta
1
0

5. runde

27 Jan EC Cordino Moto Club MA
0
0

3. runde

27 Jan Araguaia Nova Mutum
0
2
27 Jan Academia FC Primavera
0
2
27 Jan Aguia de Maraba Paysandu
0
3

2. runde

27 Jan Pombal Atletico Cajazeirense
0
1

3. runde

27 Jan Altos Picos
1
1
27 Jan Red Bull Bragantino Botafogo SP
1
1

2. runde

27 Jan Iguatu Caucaia EC
1
0

3. runde

27 Jan Sao Paulo Portuguesa
1
0

4. runde

27 Jan Portuguesa RJ Flamengo
0
0
27 Jan Athletico Paranaense Galo Maringa
2
1
27 Jan Jacobina Barcelona de Ilheus
1
0

3. runde

27 Jan 4 de Julho River AC
0
1
27 Jan EC Sao Jose Juventude
1
0
27 Jan Novo Hamburgo Avenida
0
1
27 Jan Gama Samambaia
2
1
28 Jan Ituano FC Guarani
0
3
28 Jan Sao Bernardo Corinthians
1
0
28 Jan Santa Rosa Castanhal EC
1
0
28 Jan Tuna Luso Cameta
3
0

4. runde

28 Jan Andraus Azuriz
1
0

2. runde

28 Jan Itabirito Villa Nova AC
0
2

5. runde

28 Jan Maguary CA Porto
3
1

3. runde

28 Jan Real Brasilia Capital FC
0
3
28 Jan Planaltina EC Ceilandia
0
3
28 Jan Santa Maria Brasiliense
0
1
28 Jan Bragantino PA Sao Francisco PA
2
1

4. runde

28 Jan Madureira RJ Volta Redonda
3
1

2. runde

28 Jan Atletico Cearense Ferroviario
1
2

1. runde

28 Jan ACD Potiguar ABC
2
3

3. runde

28 Jan Parnahyba Cori-Sabba
3
0
28 Jan Fluminense PI Oeirense
0
1

4. runde

28 Jan Sao Joseense Londrina EC
0
0
28 Jan Vila Nova Atletico GO
2
1
28 Jan Goiatuba SC Jataiense
1
0
28 Jan Morrinhos Goianesia
0
1
28 Jan Anapolis FC CRAC
0
0

5. runde

28 Jan Maranhao Sampaio Correa
3
0

4. runde

28 Jan Bangu Vasco da Gama
2
2
28 Jan Vitoria Juazeirense
3
0

3. runde

28 Jan Brasil de Pelotas Gremio
0
1
28 Jan CS Alagoano CRB
1
3
28 Jan Penedense Clube Sociedade Esportiva
1
1
28 Jan Novoperario FC Aquidauanense
1
1
28 Jan Nautico MS Operario MS
0
2

2. runde

28 Jan Atletico MG Democrata GV
4
0

3. runde

28 Jan Ponte Preta Inter de Limeira
0
0

2. runde

28 Jan Botafogo PB Centro Sportivo Paraibano
2
1
28 Jan Sao Paulo Crystal Campinense
0
2

3. runde

28 Jan AO Itabaiana Sergipe
0
2
28 Jan Lagarto FC Atletico Gloriense
2
1

5. runde

28 Jan Tuntum SC Pinheiro MA
0
0

3. runde

28 Jan Concordia Atletico Nacao
3
2
28 Jan ASA Coruripe
1
1
28 Jan Costa Rica EC AA Portuguesa
2
0

2. runde

28 Jan Pouso Alegre Tombense FC
1
2

5. runde

28 Jan Petrolina SFC Flamengo Arcoverde
1
1

2. runde

28 Jan Sousa Serra Branca
1
0
28 Jan Barbalha Fortaleza
0
5

3. runde

28 Jan Joinville Inter de Lages
2
1
28 Jan Avai FC Chapecoense AF
3
2
28 Jan Uniao Rondonopolis Luverdense
3
0
28 Jan Operario VG Mixto
2
1
28 Jan Palmeiras Santos
2
1

4. runde

28 Jan Fluminense Nova Iguacu
3
0
28 Jan PSTC Cianorte
2
1
28 Jan Coritiba Operario Ferroviario
4
0
28 Jan Jequie Atletico Alagoinhas
2
0

3. runde

28 Jan Criciuma Hercilio Luz
2
0
28 Jan Mirassol Novorizontino
1
1
28 Jan Santo Andre Agua Santa
0
0

5. runde

28 Jan Retro FC Central SC
2
0

3. runde

28 Jan Barra FC Marcilio Dias
1
0

2. runde

29 Jan Ipatinga America MG
1
6

4. runde

29 Jan Itabuna EC Jacuipense
3
1

2. runde

29 Jan Globo FC America RN
0
7
30 Jan Uberlandia Patrocinense
1
1

4. runde

30 Jan Audax Rio EC Boavista
0
1

5. runde

30 Jan Sport Recife Afogados da Ingazeira
2
0

4. runde

30 Jan Picos River AC
1
2

5. runde

30 Jan Andraus Sao Joseense
1
0

4. runde

30 Jan Corinthians Sao Paulo
1
2
31 Jan Dom Bosco Araguaia
1
0

3. runde

31 Jan Treze Atletico Cajazeirense
2
0

4. runde

31 Jan Confianca Falcon
1
0

5. runde

31 Jan Botafogo RJ Portuguesa RJ
1
1

2. runde

31 Jan Forca e Luz ACD Potiguar
2
1

5. runde

31 Jan Ipora Morrinhos
1
0

4. runde

31 Jan Olimpico SE Dorense
1
2
31 Jan Atletico Gloriense AO Itabaiana
2
3

5. runde

31 Jan Nova Iguacu Vasco da Gama
2
0

4. runde

31 Jan Guarany de Bage Internacional
2
1

3. runde

31 Jan Caucaia EC Ferroviario
1
2

4. runde

31 Jan Altos 4 de Julho
2
1

5. runde

31 Jan FC Cascavel PSTC
2
0

4. runde

31 Jan Ypiranga RS Novo Hamburgo
1
1
31 Jan Sao Luiz Avenida
1
0
31 Jan Chapecoense AF Barra FC
2
2

6. runde

31 Jan CA Porto Santa Cruz
1
3

5. runde

31 Jan Bahia Barcelona de Ilheus
2
0
31 Jan Goianesia Jataiense
0
1
31 Jan CRAC Goias
0
2
31 Jan Vila Nova Aparecidense
3
1

4. runde

31 Jan Portuguesa Ponte Preta
0
2
31 Jan Red Bull Bragantino Palmeiras
0
1

5. runde

01 Feb Cianorte Athletico Paranaense
0
1
01 Feb Londrina EC Galo Maringa
1
2
01 Feb Goiatuba SC Goiania
1
1

4. runde

01 Feb Marcilio Dias Criciuma
1
0
01 Feb Nova Mutum Uniao Rondonopolis
0
1
01 Feb Mixto Academia FC
2
1

2. runde

01 Feb ABC Baraunas
1
0

4. runde

01 Feb Cameta Tapajos
2
0

6. runde

01 Feb Imperatriz Maranhao
0
1

3. runde

01 Feb Campinense Botafogo PB
0
0

4. runde

01 Feb Sergipe Lagarto FC
0
0

3. runde

01 Feb Fortaleza Iguatu
3
1

4. runde

01 Feb Nacao Brusque
1
0

6. runde

01 Feb Nautico Petrolina SFC
1
0

5. runde

01 Feb Sampaio Correa RJ Flamengo
0
2
01 Feb Jequie Vitoria
1
0

4. runde

01 Feb Gremio Juventude
1
0
01 Feb Caxias Brasil de Pelotas
1
2
01 Feb Inter de Lages Avai FC
2
3
01 Feb Guarani Mirassol
2
3
01 Feb Agua Santa Santos
0
1

2. runde

01 Feb Santa Cruz de Natal Potyguar CN
4
0

5. runde

01 Feb Madureira RJ Boavista
3
0

4. runde

01 Feb America SE Carmopolis
2
0

3. runde

01 Feb Sao Paulo Crystal Nacional de Patos
0
1

5. runde

01 Feb Volta Redonda Audax Rio EC
2
0

4. runde

01 Feb Botafogo SP Santo Andre
1
0
01 Feb Inter de Limeira Sao Bernardo
2
0
01 Feb Novorizontino Ituano FC
2
0

6. runde

01 Feb Afogados da Ingazeira Retro FC
0
1

5. runde

01 Feb EC Jacuipense Bahia de Feira
1
0
01 Feb Atletico GO Anapolis FC
2
1

4. runde

02 Feb Santa Cruz RS EC Sao Jose
1
1
02 Feb Figueirense Concordia Atletico
2
0
02 Feb Primavera Operario VG
0
0
02 Feb Luverdense Cuiaba
1
2

3. runde

02 Feb Serra Branca Pombal
3
2
02 Feb Ceara Atletico Cearense
6
0

5. runde

02 Feb Azuriz Coritiba
1
0
02 Feb Operario Ferroviario Maringa FC
0
1

4. runde

02 Feb Hercilio Luz Joinville
1
1

6. runde

02 Feb Flamengo Arcoverde Sport Recife
0
3

5. runde

02 Feb Fluminense Bangu
4
1
02 Feb Juazeirense Itabuna
1
1

4. runde

03 Feb Ceilandense Gama
0
1
03 Feb Brasiliense Paranoa EC
0
0

5. runde

03 Feb Santa Rosa Aguia de Maraba
1
1

4. runde

03 Feb Ceilandia Santa Maria
6
0

3. runde

03 Feb Ipatinga Pouso Alegre
1
0

5. runde

03 Feb Caete SE Bragantino PA
1
1

3. runde

03 Feb Barbalha Maracana EC
1
2

6. runde

03 Feb FC Cascavel Londrina EC
1
1
03 Feb Goiania Goianesia
1
0
03 Feb Sampaio Correa Moto Club MA
2
0
03 Feb Pinheiro MA EC Cordino
2
0
03 Feb Botafogo RJ Nova Iguacu
2
2

5. runde

03 Feb Atletico Alagoinhas Jacobina
0
1

3. runde

03 Feb Murici Cruzeiro Arapiraca
2
0

4. runde

03 Feb Aquidauanense Ivinhema
2
0

5. runde

03 Feb Lagarto FC Dorense
3
1

6. runde

03 Feb Chapadinha Tuntum SC
1
0

5. runde

03 Feb Internacional Caxias
2
0
03 Feb Avai FC Marcilio Dias
2
2

3. runde

03 Feb Itabirito America MG
0
0

5. runde

03 Feb Dom Bosco Academia FC
0
2

3. runde

03 Feb Uberlandia Democrata GV
0
1

4. runde

03 Feb Fluminense PI Parnahyba
1
1

5. runde

03 Feb Agua Santa Mirassol
2
1

6. runde

03 Feb Athletico Paranaense PSTC
4
0

5. runde

03 Feb Criciuma Nacao
1
0
03 Feb Avenida Gremio
0
1

3. runde

03 Feb Tombense FC Athletic Club
1
0
03 Feb Atletico MG Cruzeiro
0
2

5. runde

04 Feb Novo Hamburgo Sao Luiz
1
0
04 Feb Sao Francisco PA Cameta
1
1

3. runde

04 Feb Patrocinense Villa Nova AC
0
1

5. runde

04 Feb Corinthians Novorizontino
1
3
04 Feb Santo Andre Red Bull Bragantino
1
2

6. runde

04 Feb Anapolis FC Aparecidense
4
0

4. runde

04 Feb Capital FC Planaltina EC
4
0

5. runde

04 Feb Castanhal EC Tuna Luso
2
2
04 Feb Carmopolis Olimpico SE
0
0

6. runde

04 Feb Sampaio Correa RJ Volta Redonda
0
2

4. runde

04 Feb Oeirense Cori-Sabba
2
0

6. runde

04 Feb Operario Ferroviario Azuriz
1
0
04 Feb CRAC Goiatuba SC
0
1
04 Feb Jataiense Morrinhos
2
2
04 Feb Goias Vila Nova
0
0
04 Feb Boavista Fluminense
2
2
04 Feb Bahia de Feira Jequie
2
2

4. runde

04 Feb Operario MS Costa Rica EC
1
0
04 Feb Coxim AC Nautico MS
3
1

6. runde

04 Feb Central SC Maguary
0
0

5. runde

04 Feb Canaa Tapajos
1
2

3. runde

04 Feb Floresta Horizonte
4
2

4. runde

04 Feb Dourados AC Novoperario FC
2
1

5. runde

04 Feb Barra FC Figueirense
0
1
04 Feb Paysandu Remo
0
0
04 Feb Sergipe Confianca
2
1
04 Feb Hercilio Luz Inter de Lages
3
3
04 Feb Ituano FC Botafogo SP
0
0
04 Feb Santos Guarani
2
0
04 Feb Luverdense Araguaia
0
0

6. runde

04 Feb Coritiba Andraus
3
1
04 Feb Galo Maringa Cianorte
3
3
04 Feb Barcelona de Ilheus EC Jacuipense
1
0
04 Feb Vasco da Gama Flamengo
0
0

5. runde

04 Feb EC Sao Jose Guarany de Bage
1
1
04 Feb Brusque Joinville
1
1
04 Feb Uniao Rondonopolis Operario VG
2
1
04 Feb Chapecoense AF Concordia Atletico
0
1
05 Feb Juventude Ypiranga RS
3
0
05 Feb Brasil de Pelotas Santa Cruz RS
2
0
05 Feb Ponte Preta Sao Bernardo
3
3
05 Feb Nova Mutum Primavera
1
0

6. runde

05 Feb Audax Rio EC Bangu
0
1
05 Feb Madureira RJ Portuguesa RJ
0
0

5. runde

05 Feb Falcon Atletico Gloriense
3
1
05 Feb Mixto Cuiaba
1
2

6. runde

05 Feb Atletico GO Ipora
3
0
06 Feb Maringa FC Sao Joseense
2
1

4. runde

06 Feb Samambaia Real Brasilia
3
0

6. runde

06 Feb Globo FC Potyguar CN
2
1

7. runde

06 Feb Petrolina SFC Santa Cruz
1
2

3. runde

06 Feb Centro Sportivo Paraibano Sousa
1
0

7. runde

07 Feb Sport Recife Central SC
4
1

6. runde

07 Feb Gremio Novo Hamburgo
2
0

7. runde

07 Feb Andraus Galo Maringa
1
1

6. runde

07 Feb Atletico Alagoinhas Juazeirense
2
3

7. runde

07 Feb Bangu Volta Redonda
1
1

4. runde

07 Feb CRB Clube Sociedade Esportiva
1
1
07 Feb Maracana EC Iguatu
2
2

5. runde

07 Feb 4 de Julho Picos
3
2
07 Feb River AC Altos
0
2

7. runde

07 Feb EC Cordino Tuntum SC
3
3

6. runde

07 Feb Sao Luiz Brasil de Pelotas
2
2
07 Feb Juventude Avenida
3
1
07 Feb Concordia Atletico Brusque
1
1

4. runde

07 Feb America MG Uberlandia
2
0

6. runde

07 Feb Botafogo SP Ponte Preta
0
3

7. runde

07 Feb Nautico CA Porto
3
0

6. runde

07 Feb Jacobina Vitoria
0
0

7. runde

07 Feb Morrinhos Goias
0
3
07 Feb Aparecidense Goianesia
1
1
07 Feb Vila Nova Jataiense
1
0

6. runde

07 Feb Marcilio Dias Chapecoense AF
2
1
07 Feb Santos Corinthians
1
0

7. runde

08 Feb PSTC Londrina EC
1
2
08 Feb Cianorte Coritiba
0
1
08 Feb Anapolis FC Goiania
1
0

6. runde

08 Feb Ypiranga RS EC Sao Jose
1
1
08 Feb Criciuma Barra FC
1
0
08 Feb Forca e Luz Baraunas
1
2
08 Feb ABC ACD Potiguar
1
0

4. runde

08 Feb Paysandu Bragantino PA
2
1

7. runde

08 Feb Imperatriz Sampaio Correa
1
0
08 Feb Moto Club MA Maranhao
1
5

4. runde

08 Feb Nacional de Patos Atletico Cajazeirense
1
2

5. runde

08 Feb AO Itabaiana America SE
2
0

4. runde

08 Feb Ferroviario Fortaleza
1
1

7. runde

08 Feb Athletico Paranaense FC Cascavel
1
0

5. runde

08 Feb Gama Brasiliense
2
0

4. runde

08 Feb ASA CS Alagoano
2
0
08 Feb Democrata GV Tombense FC
2
2

6. runde

08 Feb Novorizontino Red Bull Bragantino
0
2

7. runde

08 Feb Flamengo Botafogo RJ
1
0

6. runde

08 Feb Bahia Itabuna
5
0
08 Feb Santa Cruz RS Internacional
0
2
08 Feb Joinville Avai FC
2
2
08 Feb Sao Bernardo Portuguesa
1
0
08 Feb Sao Paulo Agua Santa
3
0

4. runde

08 Feb Sao Francisco PA Aguia de Maraba
0
1

5. runde

08 Feb Paranoa EC Santa Maria
1
0

6. runde

08 Feb Santa Cruz de Natal America RN
2
2

7. runde

08 Feb Flamengo Arcoverde Afogados da Ingazeira
2
3
08 Feb Ipora Goiatuba SC
1
3

5. runde

08 Feb Planaltina EC Samambaia
0
1
08 Feb Capital FC Ceilandia
5
1

4. runde

08 Feb Castanhal EC Caete SE
2
3

7. runde

08 Feb Nova Iguacu Madureira RJ
1
0
08 Feb Sao Joseense Operario Ferroviario
0
1

4. runde

08 Feb Canaa Santa Rosa
0
0

5. runde

08 Feb Fluminense PI Cori-Sabba
4
0

6. runde

08 Feb Guarany de Bage Caxias
1
1
08 Feb Mirassol Santo Andre
4
0

7. runde

08 Feb Retro FC Maguary
0
0

4. runde

08 Feb Pombal Sao Paulo Crystal
0
1
08 Feb Pouso Alegre Itabirito
2
0

5. runde

09 Feb Parnahyba Oeirense
1
0

6. runde

09 Feb Inter de Lages Nacao
2
0

4. runde

09 Feb Villa Nova AC Ipatinga
3
3
09 Feb Remo Tuna Luso
2
3

6. runde

09 Feb Cuiaba Uniao Rondonopolis
1
1

4. runde

09 Feb Ceara Caucaia EC
5
0

7. runde

09 Feb Azuriz Maringa FC
1
1

6. runde

09 Feb Figueirense Hercilio Luz
0
0

4. runde

09 Feb Athletic Club Atletico MG
0
2

6. runde

09 Feb Palmeiras Ituano FC
2
0

7. runde

09 Feb Vasco da Gama Audax Rio EC
1
0
09 Feb Fluminense Sampaio Correa RJ
1
0

6. runde

09 Feb Guarani Inter de Limeira
0
1

5. runde

09 Feb Real Brasilia Ceilandense
4
1

7. runde

09 Feb Atletico GO CRAC
1
0

4. runde

09 Feb Cruzeiro Patrocinense
3
0
09 Feb Serra Branca Campinense
1
1

7. runde

09 Feb Chapadinha Pinheiro MA
1
1
09 Feb Boavista Portuguesa RJ
2
2

4. runde

10 Feb Floresta Barbalha
0
0

6. runde

10 Feb America SE Confianca
1
2
10 Feb Olimpico SE Lagarto FC
1
3
10 Feb Carmopolis Sergipe
0
1

4. runde

10 Feb Horizonte Atletico Cearense
1
1

8. runde

10 Feb Londrina EC Athletico Paranaense
1
2
10 Feb Goianesia Vila Nova
0
0
10 Feb Aparecidense Morrinhos
3
1
10 Feb Goias Jataiense
4
1

3. runde

10 Feb Flamengo Volta Redonda
3
0

4. runde

10 Feb Coruripe Murici
1
1

5. runde

10 Feb Ivinhema Dourados AC
1
2
10 Feb Costa Rica EC Coxim AC
0
1

6. runde

10 Feb Dorense Atletico Gloriense
1
0

7. runde

10 Feb Gremio Sao Luiz
1
1
10 Feb Chapecoense AF Joinville
2
3

6. runde

10 Feb Operario VG Dom Bosco
1
0

5. runde

10 Feb AA Portuguesa Operario MS
1
1

6. runde

10 Feb Academia FC Nova Mutum
2
1

7. runde

10 Feb Barra FC Concordia Atletico
3
0

5. runde

10 Feb Corumbaense Aquidauanense
1
1

7. runde

10 Feb Ponte Preta Sao Paulo
2
0

8. runde

10 Feb Galo Maringa Coritiba
1
3

7. runde

11 Feb Avenida Ypiranga RS
2
0
11 Feb Red Bull Bragantino Sao Bernardo
1
1
11 Feb Novo Hamburgo Juventude
1
1

8. runde

11 Feb Sao Joseense FC Cascavel
2
1
11 Feb Operario Ferroviario Andraus
4
0
11 Feb Goiatuba SC Anapolis FC
0
0

7. runde

11 Feb Nacao Figueirense
0
1
11 Feb Corinthians Portuguesa
2
0
11 Feb Inter de Limeira Botafogo SP
2
0
11 Feb Brasil de Pelotas Guarany de Bage
1
1
11 Feb Hercilio Luz Marcilio Dias
2
0

4. runde

11 Feb Cruzeiro Arapiraca Penedense
0
1

6. runde

11 Feb Araguaia Mixto
1
2
11 Feb Primavera Luverdense
0
3

7. runde

11 Feb Mirassol Santos
2
2
11 Feb Agua Santa Ituano FC
2
0

8. runde

11 Feb Maringa FC PSTC
1
0
11 Feb Cianorte Azuriz
3
2

7. runde

11 Feb EC Sao Jose Internacional
0
1
11 Feb Brusque Inter de Lages
0
1
12 Feb Caxias Santa Cruz RS
2
1

8. runde

12 Feb Goiania Atletico GO
1
3
12 Feb Ipora CRAC
1
3

7. runde

12 Feb Avai FC Criciuma
2
3
12 Feb Santo Andre Palmeiras
1
1
13 Feb Novorizontino Guarani
2
0

8. runde

14 Feb Sao Luiz Juventude
1
1

9. runde

14 Feb Andraus Londrina EC
1
1

6. runde

14 Feb Brasiliense Real Brasilia
1
0

8. runde

14 Feb Sampaio Correa RJ Madureira RJ
2
1
14 Feb Operario MS Nautico MS
2
0

9. runde

14 Feb PSTC Galo Maringa
3
3

8. runde

14 Feb Volta Redonda Botafogo RJ
0
3
14 Feb Ypiranga RS Gremio
0
0
14 Feb Santa Cruz RS Avenida
1
1
14 Feb Ituano FC Mirassol
1
1

7. runde

14 Feb Itabuna Barcelona de Ilheus
0
1

9. runde

14 Feb Goias Goianesia
3
0

8. runde

14 Feb Chapecoense AF Inter de Lages
2
1

5. runde

14 Feb Pouso Alegre Democrata GV
1
0

8. runde

14 Feb Sao Paulo Santos
0
1

9. runde

15 Feb Coritiba Maringa FC
2
2

6. runde

15 Feb Samambaia Capital FC
0
1

5. runde

15 Feb Atletico MG Tombense FC
1
1
15 Feb Uberlandia Itabirito
1
2
15 Feb Patrocinense Ipatinga
2
1

3. runde

15 Feb Tapajos Remo
1
3

7. runde

15 Feb Uniao Rondonopolis Primavera
1
0

9. runde

15 Feb Azuriz Sao Joseense
2
1
15 Feb Jataiense Aparecidense
1
4

5. runde

15 Feb Villa Nova AC Athletic Club
1
4

8. runde

15 Feb Fluminense Vasco da Gama
0
0

7. runde

15 Feb Bahia de Feira Atletico Alagoinhas
1
2

8. runde

15 Feb Internacional Brasil de Pelotas
3
1
15 Feb Guarany de Bage Novo Hamburgo
2
0
15 Feb Red Bull Bragantino Ponte Preta
1
0
15 Feb Botafogo SP Corinthians
1
4
15 Feb Nova Iguacu Boavista
1
1

5. runde

15 Feb Centro Sportivo Paraibano Pombal
1
2
15 Feb Caucaia EC Horizonte
0
1

9. runde

15 Feb Athletico Paranaense Operario Ferroviario
0
0
15 Feb FC Cascavel Cianorte
1
0

8. runde

15 Feb Portuguesa RJ Audax Rio EC
1
0
15 Feb Criciuma Brusque
1
2
15 Feb Inter de Limeira Novorizontino
3
1

9. runde

15 Feb Atletico GO Goiatuba SC
6
0
15 Feb Vila Nova Morrinhos
3
0

8. runde

15 Feb Guarani Santo Andre
2
2
15 Feb Sao Bernardo Palmeiras
0
1

9. runde

16 Feb Anapolis FC Ipora
4
0

8. runde

16 Feb Caxias EC Sao Jose
1
2
16 Feb Hercilio Luz Nacao
2
2

5. runde

16 Feb Cruzeiro America MG
0
2

4. runde

16 Feb Santa Cruz Retro FC
0
0

7. runde

16 Feb Cuiaba Araguaia
3
0
16 Feb Operario VG Nova Mutum
1
2
16 Feb Luverdense Academia FC
3
2

9. runde

16 Feb CRAC Goiania
0
0

8. runde

16 Feb Bangu Flamengo
0
3
16 Feb Portuguesa Agua Santa
1
1

5. runde

16 Feb Atletico Cearense Barbalha
0
0

6. runde

17 Feb Aguia de Maraba Caete SE
1
0
17 Feb Ceilandia Paranoa EC
1
1
17 Feb River AC 4 de Julho
1
1
17 Feb Picos Altos
1
1

10. runde

17 Feb Sao Joseense Galo Maringa
2
0
17 Feb PSTC Andraus
1
0

9. runde

17 Feb Madureira RJ Fluminense
0
1

7. runde

17 Feb Juazeirense Jacobina
2
1

5. runde

17 Feb Murici CS Alagoano
0
0

6. runde

17 Feb Athletic Club Pouso Alegre
4
1

8. runde

17 Feb Maranhao Chapadinha
1
0

7. runde

17 Feb Sergipe Dorense
1
0
17 Feb Lagarto FC Carmopolis
2
0

9. runde

17 Feb Gremio Santa Cruz RS
6
2
17 Feb Figueirense Avai FC
1
2

6. runde

17 Feb Novoperario FC Ivinhema
3
2
17 Feb Itabirito Atletico MG
0
2

8. runde

17 Feb Sport Recife CA Porto
1
0

5. runde

17 Feb Sousa Campinense
3
0

8. runde

17 Feb Mixto Uniao Rondonopolis
1
3

5. runde

17 Feb Fortaleza Ceara
3
3
17 Feb Iguatu Floresta
1
0
17 Feb Ferroviario Maracana EC
0
0

8. runde

17 Feb EC Cordino Sampaio Correa
2
5

9. runde

17 Feb Sao Paulo Red Bull Bragantino
2
2
17 Feb Mirassol Botafogo SP
2
1

7. runde

17 Feb EC Jacuipense Jequie
1
0

9. runde

17 Feb Concordia Atletico Marcilio Dias
0
1

5. runde

17 Feb Clube Sociedade Esportiva Coruripe
1
1

6. runde

17 Feb Corumbaense Dourados AC
0
1

8. runde

17 Feb Imperatriz Tuntum SC
0
1

9. runde

18 Feb Sao Luiz Ypiranga RS
0
0

6. runde

18 Feb Costa Rica EC Nautico MS
2
0

9. runde

18 Feb Ponte Preta Ituano FC
1
1

6. runde

18 Feb Tuna Luso Canaa
1
0

8. runde

18 Feb Maguary Flamengo Arcoverde
6
2

6. runde

18 Feb Santa Maria Gama
0
5
18 Feb Bragantino PA Santa Rosa
0
1
18 Feb Cori-Sabba Parnahyba
1
1
18 Feb Oeirense Fluminense PI
1
1

10. runde

18 Feb Operario Ferroviario FC Cascavel
1
1
18 Feb Londrina EC Azuriz
5
2
18 Feb Aparecidense Goiatuba SC
1
1
18 Feb Goias Ipora
1
0
18 Feb Goianesia CRAC
1
0
18 Feb Morrinhos Anapolis FC
2
1
18 Feb Jataiense Atletico GO
0
2

6. runde

18 Feb Ceilandense Planaltina EC
2
0

9. runde

18 Feb Botafogo RJ Vasco da Gama
2
4

7. runde

18 Feb Vitoria Bahia
3
2

9. runde

18 Feb Brasil de Pelotas EC Sao Jose
0
0

5. runde

18 Feb Penedense ASA
1
2

6. runde

18 Feb AA Portuguesa Coxim AC
2
1
18 Feb America MG Villa Nova AC
0
0
18 Feb Ipatinga Uberlandia
0
1

9. runde

18 Feb Santos Novorizontino
1
2

6. runde

18 Feb Cameta Paysandu
0
1
18 Feb Tapajos Castanhal EC
0
2

5. runde

18 Feb Treze Sao Paulo Crystal
3
1

7. runde

18 Feb Atletico Gloriense Olimpico SE
1
0

9. runde

18 Feb Inter de Lages Criciuma
0
1

5. runde

18 Feb CRB Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
0

8. runde

18 Feb Retro FC Nautico
1
0

5. runde

18 Feb Atletico Cajazeirense Serra Branca
0
1

8. runde

18 Feb Dom Bosco Primavera
1
1
18 Feb Nova Mutum Luverdense
0
1

9. runde

18 Feb Brusque Hercilio Luz
1
1

6. runde

18 Feb Tombense FC Patrocinense
4
0

9. runde

18 Feb Portuguesa Guarani
1
0
18 Feb Palmeiras Corinthians
2
2

8. runde

18 Feb Academia FC Cuiaba
0
2

6. runde

18 Feb AO Itabaiana Falcon
4
0

9. runde

18 Feb Volta Redonda Portuguesa RJ
1
1

10. runde

18 Feb Maringa FC Cianorte
2
2
18 Feb Coritiba Athletico Paranaense
1
1

6. runde

18 Feb Democrata GV Cruzeiro
1
3

8. runde

18 Feb Araguaia Operario VG
1
2

9. runde

18 Feb Barra FC Joinville
1
1

8. runde

18 Feb Petrolina SFC Central SC
1
1

9. runde

19 Feb Novo Hamburgo Internacional
1
3
19 Feb Agua Santa Inter de Limeira
2
1
19 Feb Audax Rio EC Nova Iguacu
1
2
19 Feb Sao Bernardo Santo Andre
1
0

10. runde

19 Feb Vila Nova Goiania
2
1

5. runde

19 Feb Botafogo PB Nacional de Patos
2
0

9. runde

20 Feb Avenida Guarany de Bage
0
1
20 Feb Juventude Caxias
1
1
20 Feb Nacao Chapecoense AF
1
3

8. runde

20 Feb Santa Cruz Afogados da Ingazeira
5
1

9. runde

20 Feb Sampaio Correa RJ Bangu
2
0
21 Feb Flamengo Boavista
4
0

7. runde

21 Feb Dourados AC Aquidauanense
1
1
21 Feb Falcon America SE
2
2
21 Feb Coxim AC Operario MS
2
2

8. runde

21 Feb Barcelona de Ilheus Bahia de Feira
1
0
22 Feb Joinville Concordia Atletico
1
2

7. runde

22 Feb Novoperario FC Corumbaense
1
1
22 Feb Dom Bosco Mixto
2
2

8. runde

22 Feb Marcilio Dias Figueirense
2
0

6. runde

22 Feb Sao Paulo Crystal Atletico Cajazeirense
1
1

8. runde

22 Feb Jequie Itabuna
2
1
23 Feb Confianca Atletico Gloriense
4
0

9. runde

23 Feb Sampaio Correa Pinheiro MA
2
2

11. runde

24 Feb Ipora Vila Nova
1
3
24 Feb CRAC Morrinhos
2
1

7. runde

24 Feb Castanhal EC Sao Francisco PA
0
0

1. runde

24 Feb 4 de Julho Parnahyba
0
0

7. runde

24 Feb Samambaia Ceilandia
0
3

10. runde

24 Feb Audax Rio EC Botafogo RJ
0
2

8. runde

24 Feb EC Jacuipense Jacobina
1
2

7. runde

24 Feb Ipatinga Democrata GV
2
0
24 Feb Villa Nova AC Tombense FC
0
3

10. runde

24 Feb Novorizontino Agua Santa
1
0
24 Feb Ituano FC Red Bull Bragantino
0
1

7. runde

24 Feb Canaa Paysandu
1
1

8. runde

24 Feb Sergipe Falcon
0
1

1. runde

24 Feb Picos Oeirense
1
3

10. runde

24 Feb Brasil de Pelotas Juventude
1
0
24 Feb Caxias Avenida
2
0
24 Feb Avai FC Brusque
0
1

7. runde

24 Feb America MG Atletico MG
1
1

9. runde

24 Feb CA Porto Petrolina SFC
1
2
24 Feb Flamengo Arcoverde Retro FC
0
4
24 Feb Central SC Santa Cruz
0
1
24 Feb Afogados da Ingazeira Maguary
3
2
24 Feb Nautico Sport Recife
1
0
24 Feb Chapadinha EC Cordino
2
1

6. runde

24 Feb Serra Branca Nacional de Patos
1
1

9. runde

24 Feb Operario VG Academia FC
1
0
24 Feb Primavera Mixto
1
1
24 Feb Luverdense Dom Bosco
4
1
24 Feb Cuiaba Nova Mutum
2
2
24 Feb Uniao Rondonopolis Araguaia
4
1

Quarter Finals

24 Feb Ferroviario Iguatu
1
0

6. runde

24 Feb ASA Murici
2
2
24 Feb CS Alagoano Penedense
1
1

8. runde

24 Feb AA Portuguesa Costa Rica EC
0
0

7. runde

24 Feb Uberlandia Athletic Club
2
1

9. runde

24 Feb Tuntum SC Maranhao
2
0

10. runde

24 Feb Vasco da Gama Volta Redonda
2
1
24 Feb Chapecoense AF Figueirense
0
1

8. runde

24 Feb Aquidauanense Novoperario FC
2
0

10. runde

24 Feb Santo Andre Inter de Limeira
0
0
24 Feb Palmeiras Mirassol
3
1

Semi Finals

24 Feb ABC Santa Cruz de Natal
6
4

10. runde

24 Feb Portuguesa RJ Nova Iguacu
1
2
24 Feb Guarany de Bage Sao Luiz
1
0
24 Feb Joinville Criciuma
0
0

8. runde

24 Feb Corumbaense Ivinhema
4
1

7. runde

24 Feb Gama Paranoa EC
2
0

10. runde

24 Feb Marcilio Dias Nacao
1
1

7. runde

25 Feb Tuna Luso Santa Rosa
4
0
25 Feb Pouso Alegre Cruzeiro
0
2

10. runde

25 Feb Santos Sao Bernardo
2
1

7. runde

25 Feb Capital FC Ceilandense
3
0
25 Feb Real Brasilia Santa Maria
1
0
25 Feb Planaltina EC Brasiliense
0
3

8. runde

25 Feb America SE Olimpico SE
0
1
25 Feb Carmopolis Dorense
2
3

11. runde

25 Feb Athletico Paranaense Sao Joseense
3
1
25 Feb Galo Maringa Operario Ferroviario
1
2
25 Feb Cianorte Andraus
0
1
25 Feb FC Cascavel Coritiba
1
0
25 Feb Azuriz PSTC
1
0
25 Feb Londrina EC Maringa FC
3
1
25 Feb Anapolis FC Jataiense
4
0
25 Feb Atletico GO Goianesia
5
1
25 Feb Goiania Aparecidense
0
1
25 Feb Goiatuba SC Goias
1
2

10. runde

25 Feb Flamengo Fluminense
2
0

8. runde

25 Feb Juazeirense Bahia
1
2

6. runde

25 Feb Coruripe CRB
0
1
25 Feb Cruzeiro Arapiraca Clube Sociedade Esportiva
1
2

7. runde

25 Feb Itabirito Patrocinense
2
2

8. runde

25 Feb Pinheiro MA Moto Club MA
2
3

7. runde

25 Feb Cameta Bragantino PA
1
0
25 Feb Tapajos Caete SE
1
2

6. runde

25 Feb Campinense Centro Sportivo Paraibano
0
1

Semi Finals

25 Feb America RN Baraunas
3
0

1. runde

25 Feb Cori-Sabba River AC
1
2
25 Feb Fluminense PI Altos
0
3
25 Feb Atletico Cearense Caucaia EC
2
2

7. runde

25 Feb Remo Aguia de Maraba
2
0

6. runde

25 Feb Pombal Botafogo PB
2
3
25 Feb Sousa Treze
0
2

Quarter Finals

25 Feb Floresta Maracana EC
1
0

10. runde

25 Feb Internacional Gremio
3
2
25 Feb Inter de Lages Barra FC
0
2
25 Feb Hercilio Luz Concordia Atletico
3
0
25 Feb Guarani Sao Paulo
1
1
25 Feb Botafogo SP Portuguesa
2
1
25 Feb Bangu Madureira RJ
2
1

8. runde

25 Feb Vitoria Atletico Alagoinhas
3
0

10. runde

26 Feb Corinthians Ponte Preta
0
1
26 Feb Boavista Sampaio Correa RJ
3
2

1. runde

26 Feb Barbalha Horizonte
0
0

10. runde

27 Feb Santa Cruz RS Ypiranga RS
1
1
27 Feb EC Sao Jose Novo Hamburgo
3
0

8. runde

28 Feb Avai FC Barra FC
1
0

5. runde

28 Feb Portuguesa Palmeiras
0
2

6. runde

29 Feb Remo Sao Francisco PA
1
1

5. runde

29 Feb Inter de Limeira Sao Paulo
0
3

2. runde

29 Feb Altos Fluminense PI
2
1
29 Feb Caucaia EC Barbalha
2
0

7. runde

01 Mar Nautico MS AA Portuguesa
3
4

2. runde

01 Mar Horizonte Atletico Cearense
2
1

9. runde

01 Mar Moto Club MA Imperatriz
0
1

7. runde

01 Mar Campinense Nacional de Patos
1
0
01 Mar Sao Paulo Crystal Centro Sportivo Paraibano
0
3

11. runde

01 Mar Botafogo SP Guarani
1
1

Quarter Finals

02 Mar Nautico Afogados da Ingazeira
2
0

8. runde

02 Mar Paranoa EC Real Brasilia
2
1
02 Mar Ceilandense Samambaia
0
0

11. runde

02 Mar Flamengo Madureira RJ
3
0
02 Mar Audax Rio EC Sampaio Correa RJ
0
4

7. runde

02 Mar CRB ASA
0
2
02 Mar Clube Sociedade Esportiva CS Alagoano
3
2
02 Mar Coruripe Cruzeiro Arapiraca
1
0
02 Mar Murici Penedense
0
0

11. runde

02 Mar Corinthians Santo Andre
3
2

10. runde

02 Mar Maranhao Pinheiro MA
2
0

9. runde

02 Mar Atletico Gloriense America SE
0
4
02 Mar Falcon Carmopolis
0
0

2. runde

02 Mar River AC Cori-Sabba
5
1
02 Mar Oeirense Picos
4
1

Quarter Finals

02 Mar Londrina EC Athletico Paranaense
1
0
02 Mar Goiatuba SC Atletico GO
0
3

11. runde

02 Mar Sao Luiz Santa Cruz RS
1
0
02 Mar Ypiranga RS Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
02 Mar Novo Hamburgo Caxias
0
1
02 Mar Gremio Guarany de Bage
4
1
02 Mar Juventude Internacional
1
2
02 Mar Avenida EC Sao Jose
0
0
02 Mar Barra FC Hercilio Luz
1
0
02 Mar Concordia Atletico Avai FC
0
1
02 Mar Brusque Marcilio Dias
4
1
02 Mar Nacao Joinville
1
3
02 Mar Criciuma Chapecoense AF
2
0
02 Mar Figueirense Inter de Lages
3
1

8. runde

02 Mar Tombense FC America MG
0
1
02 Mar Cruzeiro Uberlandia
2
0
02 Mar Atletico MG Ipatinga
3
0
02 Mar Democrata GV Villa Nova AC
2
1
02 Mar Patrocinense Pouso Alegre
0
1
02 Mar Athletic Club Itabirito
2
1

7. runde

02 Mar Serra Branca Botafogo PB
0
1

Quarter Finals

02 Mar Santa Cruz Central SC
1
0
02 Mar Nova Mutum Luverdense
2
2
02 Mar Iguatu Ferroviario
1
3

11. runde

02 Mar Portuguesa Mirassol
1
0

Quarter Finals

02 Mar Goiania Goias
0
0
02 Mar Mixto Operario VG
2
3

9. runde

02 Mar Novoperario FC Dourados AC
0
0

8. runde

02 Mar Gama Ceilandia
1
1

11. runde

03 Mar Inter de Limeira Ituano FC
2
0

8. runde

03 Mar Santa Maria Planaltina EC
0
4
03 Mar Santa Rosa Tapajos
1
0
03 Mar Aguia de Maraba Cameta
1
0
03 Mar Caete SE Tuna Luso
2
2
03 Mar Bragantino PA Remo
1
0
03 Mar Sao Francisco PA Canaa
2
0
03 Mar Paysandu Castanhal EC
3
0
03 Mar Brasiliense Capital FC
1
0

11. runde

03 Mar Fluminense Botafogo RJ
2
4

9. runde

03 Mar Jacobina Jequie
0
0
03 Mar Bahia de Feira Juazeirense
5
1
03 Mar Bahia EC Jacuipense
2
0
03 Mar Atletico Alagoinhas Barcelona de Ilheus
1
0
03 Mar Itabuna Vitoria
0
2
03 Mar Ivinhema Aquidauanense
3
2
03 Mar Costa Rica EC Operario MS
0
3
03 Mar Nautico MS Coxim AC
1
3

11. runde

03 Mar Sao Bernardo Agua Santa
2
0

10. runde

03 Mar Chapadinha Moto Club MA
0
1
03 Mar EC Cordino Imperatriz
3
2

7. runde

03 Mar Atletico Cajazeirense Sousa
1
2
03 Mar Treze Pombal
3
0

3. runde

03 Mar Caucaia EC Horizonte
1
1

Quarter Finals

03 Mar Cianorte Coritiba
0
4
03 Mar Goianesia Vila Nova
2
2
03 Mar Aparecidense Anapolis FC
3
0

final

03 Mar America RN ABC
4
2

11. runde

03 Mar Ponte Preta Novorizontino
1
1

7. runde

03 Mar Confianca AO Itabaiana
0
1

Quarter Finals

03 Mar Maracana EC Floresta
2
0

3. runde

03 Mar Atletico Cearense Barbalha
3
2

2. runde

03 Mar Parnahyba 4 de Julho
3
1

11. runde

03 Mar Red Bull Bragantino Santos
1
0
03 Mar Vasco da Gama Portuguesa RJ
4
0
03 Mar Volta Redonda Nova Iguacu
1
2
03 Mar Boavista Bangu
5
3

Quarter Finals

03 Mar Azuriz Operario Ferroviario
0
0

11. runde

04 Mar Sao Paulo Palmeiras
1
1

10. runde

04 Mar Sampaio Correa Tuntum SC
2
0

Quarter Finals

05 Mar FC Cascavel Maringa FC
1
0

8. runde

05 Mar Centro Sportivo Paraibano Serra Branca
0
2

1. runde

07 Mar Globo FC Forca e Luz
1
1

4. runde

08 Mar Barbalha Atletico Cearense
2
0

Quarter Finals

08 Mar Caxias EC Sao Jose
1
0

4. runde

09 Mar Horizonte Caucaia EC
0
0

Quarter Finals

09 Mar Brusque Marcilio Dias
1
1

1. runde

09 Mar Santa Cruz de Natal ACD Potiguar
2
3

Quarter Finals

09 Mar Bragantino PA Paysandu
0
3
09 Mar Sao Francisco PA Tuna Luso
1
0

10. runde

09 Mar Dourados AC Ivinhema
1
0
09 Mar Aquidauanense Corumbaense
3
2
09 Mar Coxim AC Costa Rica EC
1
1
09 Mar Operario MS AA Portuguesa
1
0

8. runde

09 Mar AO Itabaiana Lagarto FC
2
2

Quarter Finals

09 Mar Coritiba Cianorte
2
0

1. runde

09 Mar ABC Potyguar CN
2
2

Semi Finals

09 Mar Murici CRB
1
2
09 Mar Parnahyba River AC
1
1
09 Mar Jequie Bahia
0
1

4. runde

09 Mar Centro Sportivo Paraibano Treze
1
2

Quarter Finals

09 Mar Luverdense Nova Mutum
1
0
09 Mar Joinville Avai FC
1
1

Semi Finals

09 Mar Santa Cruz Sport Recife
1
1

Quarter Finals

09 Mar Inte