Africa Cup of Nations kampprogram
International
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-01-2024 | 21:00 | Elfenbenskysten | 2 - 0 | Guinea-Bissau |
14-01-2024 | 15:00 | Nigeria | 1 - 1 | Ækvatorialguinea |
14-01-2024 | 18:00 | Egypten | 2 - 2 | Mozambique |
14-01-2024 | 21:00 | Ghana | 1 - 2 | Kap Verde |
15-01-2024 | 15:00 | Senegal | 3 - 0 | Gambia |
15-01-2024 | 18:00 | Cameroun | 1 - 1 | Guinea |
15-01-2024 | 21:00 | Algeriet | 1 - 1 | Angola |
16-01-2024 | 15:00 | Burkina Faso | 1 - 0 | Mauretanien |
16-01-2024 | 18:00 | Tunesien | 0 - 1 | Namibia |
16-01-2024 | 21:00 | Mali | 2 - 0 | Sydafrika |
17-01-2024 | 18:00 | Marokko | 3 - 0 | Tanzania |
17-01-2024 | 21:00 | DR Congo | 1 - 1 | Zambia |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-01-2024 | 15:00 | Ækvatorialguinea | 4 - 2 | Guinea-Bissau |
18-01-2024 | 18:00 | Elfenbenskysten | 0 - 1 | Nigeria |
18-01-2024 | 21:00 | Egypten | 2 - 2 | Ghana |
19-01-2024 | 15:00 | Kap Verde | 3 - 0 | Mozambique |
19-01-2024 | 18:00 | Senegal | 3 - 1 | Cameroun |
19-01-2024 | 21:00 | Guinea | 1 - 0 | Gambia |
20-01-2024 | 15:00 | Algeriet | 2 - 2 | Burkina Faso |
20-01-2024 | 18:00 | Mauretanien | 2 - 3 | Angola |
20-01-2024 | 21:00 | Tunesien | 1 - 1 | Mali |
21-01-2024 | 15:00 | Marokko | 1 - 1 | DR Congo |
21-01-2024 | 18:00 | Zambia | 1 - 1 | Tanzania |
21-01-2024 | 21:00 | Sydafrika | 4 - 0 | Namibia |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-01-2024 | 18:00 | Ækvatorialguinea | 4 - 0 | Elfenbenskysten |
22-01-2024 | 18:00 | Guinea-Bissau | 0 - 1 | Nigeria |
22-01-2024 | 21:00 | Kap Verde | 2 - 2 | Egypten |
22-01-2024 | 21:00 | Mozambique | 2 - 2 | Ghana |
23-01-2024 | 18:00 | Guinea | 0 - 2 | Senegal |
23-01-2024 | 18:00 | Gambia | 2 - 3 | Cameroun |
23-01-2024 | 21:00 | Mauretanien | 1 - 0 | Algeriet |
23-01-2024 | 21:00 | Angola | 2 - 0 | Burkina Faso |
24-01-2024 | 18:00 | Namibia | 0 - 0 | Mali |
24-01-2024 | 18:00 | Sydafrika | 0 - 0 | Tunesien |
24-01-2024 | 21:00 | Tanzania | 0 - 0 | DR Congo |
24-01-2024 | 21:00 | Zambia | 0 - 1 | Marokko |
1/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-01-2024 | 18:00 | Angola | 3 - 0 | Namibia |
27-01-2024 | 21:00 | Nigeria | 2 - 0 | Cameroun |
28-01-2024 | 18:00 | Ækvatorialguinea | 0 - 1 | Guinea |
28-01-2024 | 21:00 | Egypten | 8 - 9 | DR Congo |
29-01-2024 | 18:00 | Kap Verde | 1 - 0 | Mauretanien |
29-01-2024 | 21:00 | Senegal | 5 - 6 | Elfenbenskysten |
30-01-2024 | 18:00 | Mali | 2 - 1 | Burkina Faso |
30-01-2024 | 21:00 | Marokko | 0 - 2 | Sydafrika |
Quarter Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-02-2024 | 18:00 | Nigeria | 1 - 0 | Angola |
02-02-2024 | 21:00 | DR Congo | 3 - 1 | Guinea |
03-02-2024 | 18:00 | Mali | 1 - 2 | Elfenbenskysten |
03-02-2024 | 21:00 | Kap Verde | 1 - 2 | Sydafrika |
Semi Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-02-2024 | 18:00 | Nigeria | 5 - 3 | Sydafrika |
07-02-2024 | 21:00 | Elfenbenskysten | 1 - 0 | DR Congo |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-02-2024 | 21:00 | Nigeria | 1 - 2 | Elfenbenskysten |