7. Division kampprogram
England
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-08-2023 | 20:45 | Barwell FC | 3 - 2 | Kettering Town FC |
14-08-2023 | 20:45 | Redditch United | 1 - 1 | Telford |
14-08-2023 | 20:45 | St. Ives Town FC | 1 - 1 | AFC Sudbury |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Berkhamsted | 0 - 0 | Leiston |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1 - 4 | Coalville Town |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Halesowen | 0 - 0 | Leamington |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Mickleover Sports | 4 - 2 | Alvechurch |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Needham Market | 2 - 0 | Hitchin Town |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Nuneaton | - | Long Eaton United |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Royston Town | 1 - 1 | Stamford AFC |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Stratford Town | 2 - 0 | Stourbridge |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Salisbury | 3 - 2 | Swindon Supermarine |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | 1 - 3 | Sholing |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | 1 - 2 | Chesham United |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Harrow Borough | 1 - 4 | Walton and Hersham |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Dorchester Town | 0 - 4 | Winchester City |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Didcot Town | 1 - 3 | Hanwell Town |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Bracknell Town | 3 - 1 | Hungerford Town |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Beaconsfield Town | 2 - 2 | Hendon |
15-08-2023 | 20:45 | Merthyr Town | 2 - 1 | Tiverton |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-08-2023 | 20:45 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 3 | Horsham |
16-08-2023 | 20:45 | Kingstonian | 1 - 3 | Lewes |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Radcliffe |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 2 - 2 | Guiseley |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 3 - 1 | Worksop |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 1 | Bamber Bridge |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 2 - 1 | Macclesfield |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 4 - 1 | Ilkeston Town |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 1 - 1 | Atherton Collieries |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Marine | 2 - 0 | Matlock Town |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 2 - 0 | Morpeth Town FC |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Whitby | 1 - 3 | Ashton United |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Workington | 2 - 1 | Stafford Rangers |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Billericay | 1 - 3 | Whitehawk |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Canvey | 1 - 3 | Bognor Regis Town |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 1 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 2 - 1 | Kingstonian |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Lewes | 2 - 2 | Hornchurch |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Horsham | 3 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 3 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 2 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 2 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | - | Marske United |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Marine | 2 - 0 | Basford United |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 1 - 1 | Warrington Rylands |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 2 - 4 | Whitby |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 2 - 2 | Bradford PA |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 0 | Workington |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 0 - 2 | Lancaster City |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 2 - 1 | Hyde United |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 5 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 2 - 4 | Matlock Town |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Worksop | 4 - 0 | Gainsborough |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 5 | Chatham Town |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 1 - 3 | Canvey |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 0 - 1 | Wingate & Finchley |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 3 - 3 | Lewes |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 2 - 0 | Margate |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 1 | Enfield Town |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 3 - 0 | Hashtag United |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 2 - 3 | Carshalton Athletic |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 3 | Billericay |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 3 - 1 | Horsham |
28-08-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 3 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-09-2023 | 20:45 | Hanwell Town | 0 - 3 | Chesham United |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 0 - 4 | Radcliffe |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 0 - 2 | Guiseley |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 2 - 0 | Bradford PA |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 0 - 3 | Lancaster City |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 2 | Worksop |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 5 - 0 | Ashton United |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | - | Marske United |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 2 - 0 | Gainsborough |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 2 | Marine |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Whitby | 1 - 3 | Warrington Rylands |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Workington | 5 - 3 | Basford United |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 - 4 | Hornchurch |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Margate | 2 - 1 | Potters Bar Town |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Lewes | 1 - 3 | Folkestone Invicta |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Canvey | 1 - 2 | Whitehawk |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 1 - 5 | Cray Wanderers |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 2 - 2 | Kingstonian |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 2 - 1 | Haringey Borough |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Horsham | 1 - 0 | Cheshunt |
09-09-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 2 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-09-2023 | 20:45 | Hitchin Town | - | Nuneaton |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | AFC Sudbury | 1 - 1 | Royston Town |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | 3 - 4 | Halesowen |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Telford | 1 - 2 | Mickleover Sports |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Alvechurch | 4 - 4 | Barwell FC |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Coalville Town | 2 - 0 | Redditch United |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | 1 - 1 | Needham Market |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Leamington | 4 - 0 | Berkhamsted |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Leiston | 1 - 1 | St. Ives Town FC |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Long Eaton United | 0 - 1 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Stamford AFC | 2 - 4 | Stratford Town |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 3 | Beaconsfield Town |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | 2 - 0 | Gosport Borough |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Hungerford Town | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Hendon | 1 - 1 | Bracknell Town |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Walton and Hersham | 2 - 0 | Hayes & Yeading United |
13-09-2023 | 20:45 | Tiverton | 1 - 3 | Salisbury |
16-09-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 0 - 1 | Ilkeston Town |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 3 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 | 16:00 | Potters Bar Town | 0 - 0 | Chatham Town |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hanwell Town | 2 - 1 | Harrow Borough |
35. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 | 16:00 | Sholing | 0 - 4 | Basingstoke |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 3 | Morpeth Town FC |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 1 - 2 | Workington |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 1 - 1 | Whitby |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 4 - 1 | Atherton Collieries |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 0 - 1 | Ashton United |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 1 - 0 | Basford United |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 4 | Ilkeston Town |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 2 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Marine |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 2 - 4 | Warrington Rylands |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 4 - 3 | Worksop |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 0 | Kingstonian |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Canvey | 4 - 1 | Margate |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 3 - 0 | Lewes |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 2 - 1 | Cheshunt |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 0 - 3 | Carshalton Athletic |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 2 | Hornchurch |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 2 - 0 | Wingate & Finchley |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 0 - 1 | Potters Bar Town |
23-09-2023 | 16:00 | Horsham | 0 - 0 | Billericay |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-09-2023 | 20:45 | Carshalton Athletic | 0 - 1 | Hashtag United |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-09-2023 | 20:45 | Barwell FC | 1 - 2 | Mickleover Sports |
25-09-2023 | 20:45 | Redditch United | 2 - 0 | Long Eaton United |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Ashton United | 2 - 1 | Bradford PA |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 2 | Bamber Bridge |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Marine | 3 - 2 | Radcliffe |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Morpeth Town FC | 1 - 1 | Guiseley |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 2 | Hyde United |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Whitby | - | Marske United |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Workington | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Worksop | 2 - 0 | Matlock Town |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Hornchurch | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Lewes | 3 - 1 | Hastings |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | 3 - 3 | Folkestone Invicta |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | 2 - 2 | Telford |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Royston Town | 2 - 2 | Berkhamsted |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | AFC Sudbury | 1 - 1 | Leiston |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Alvechurch | 1 - 0 | Leamington |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 3 - 1 | Halesowen |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Coalville Town | 1 - 2 | Stamford AFC |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | 0 - 4 | Hitchin Town |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Needham Market | 6 - 1 | St. Ives Town FC |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Winchester City | 2 - 1 | Basingstoke |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Walton and Hersham | 2 - 2 | Chesham United |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Swindon Supermarine | 2 - 3 | Hungerford Town |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Sholing | 2 - 1 | Salisbury |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | 5 - 0 | Dorchester Town |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Hendon | 3 - 3 | Hanwell Town |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | 3 - 0 | Harrow Borough |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Bracknell Town | 0 - 3 | Beaconsfield Town |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Didcot Town | 1 - 2 | Merthyr Town |
27-09-2023 | 20:45 | Gosport Borough | 2 - 0 | AFC Totton |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Matlock Town |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 3 - 0 | Gainsborough |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 0 | Bamber Bridge |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 0 | Bradford PA |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Workington | 2 - 1 | FC United of Manchester |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | Folkestone Invicta |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 3 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | - | Nuneaton |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | AFC Sudbury | 1 - 2 | Stamford AFC |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Alvechurch | 2 - 1 | Long Eaton United |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 2 - 3 | Leiston |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Royston Town | 1 - 0 | Leamington |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hendon | 2 - 0 | Basingstoke |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | 1 - 3 | Beaconsfield Town |
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Sholing | 1 - 1 | Hanwell Town |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 16:00 | Tiverton | 1 - 1 | Swindon Supermarine |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Marske United | - | FC United of Manchester |
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Gainsborough | 5 - 3 | Matlock Town |
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Ashton United | 4 - 3 | Morpeth Town FC |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 2 | Hyde United |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Billericay | 0 - 1 | Canvey |
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 3 | Cray Wanderers |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Winchester City | 1 - 1 | Plymouth Parkway |
03-10-2023 | 20:45 | Basingstoke | 1 - 3 | Merthyr Town |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-10-2023 | 20:45 | Carshalton Athletic | 0 - 3 | Canvey |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Radcliffe | 4 - 3 | Macclesfield |
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 0 | Workington |
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Guiseley | 3 - 2 | Atherton Collieries |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Whitehawk | 2 - 1 | Haringey Borough |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Billericay | 3 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Hornchurch | 4 - 1 | Hastings |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Chesham United | 1 - 1 | Didcot Town |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Walton and Hersham | 4 - 1 | Hungerford Town |
11-10-2023 | 20:45 | Gosport Borough | 2 - 2 | Dorchester Town |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 0 - 3 | Hyde United |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Basford United |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 2 - 2 | Workington |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 3 - 0 | Ilkeston Town |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 2 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 1 | Warrington Rylands |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 2 - 5 | Morpeth Town FC |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 1 - 1 | Hashtag United |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 2 - 3 | Wingate & Finchley |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 2 - 2 | Carshalton Athletic |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 3 - 2 | Kingstonian |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 2 - 1 | Cheshunt |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 3 | Potters Bar Town |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Stamford AFC | 0 - 1 | Alvechurch |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | St. Ives Town FC | 0 - 1 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Nuneaton | - | Barwell FC |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 0 | Royston Town |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hitchin Town | 4 - 3 | Coalville Town |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Halesowen | 4 - 1 | AFC Sudbury |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Berkhamsted | 1 - 2 | Redditch United |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Telford | 2 - 1 | Stratford Town |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 2 - 1 | Didcot Town |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Basingstoke | 4 - 2 | Poole Town FC |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Tiverton | 2 - 2 | Walton and Hersham |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Salisbury | 2 - 0 | Gosport Borough |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hungerford Town | 3 - 0 | Hendon |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Harrow Borough | 2 - 2 | Swindon Supermarine |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hanwell Town | 4 - 4 | Winchester City |
14-10-2023 | 16:00 | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | Plymouth Parkway |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-10-2023 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 4 | Hornchurch |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Ashton United | 5 - 0 | Matlock Town |
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Marine | 1 - 2 | Macclesfield |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Margate | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town |
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Wingate & Finchley | 2 - 0 | Horsham |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1 - 1 | Mickleover Sports |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Sholing | 0 - 0 | AFC Totton |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Didcot Town | 2 - 2 | Harrow Borough |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | 2 - 0 | Tiverton |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-10-2023 | 20:45 | Bracknell Town | 4 - 0 | Basingstoke |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-10-2023 | 20:45 | Kingstonian | 2 - 3 | Enfield Town |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 2 - 0 | Macclesfield |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 0 - 2 | Radcliffe |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | - | Marske United |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 1 - 1 | FC United of Manchester |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Marine | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 1 | Bamber Bridge |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 0 | Hyde United |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Workington | 2 - 3 | Gainsborough |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Worksop | 3 - 1 | Bradford PA |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Billericay | 2 - 0 | Hastings |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 1 - 2 | Horsham |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 0 - 2 | Haringey Borough |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 1 - 3 | Chatham Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 4 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 3 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Lewes | 4 - 0 | Enfield Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Margate | 1 - 1 | Hashtag United |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 1 | Cray Wanderers |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 6 - 2 | Canvey |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 4 - 4 | Stamford AFC |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 2 - 1 | Hitchin Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Coalville Town | 9 - 0 | Berkhamsted |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | 1 - 0 | St. Ives Town FC |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Redditch United | - | Nuneaton |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Plymouth Parkway | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hendon | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Gosport Borough | 2 - 1 | Tiverton |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Didcot Town | 1 - 2 | Salisbury |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Bracknell Town | 1 - 5 | AFC Totton |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Poole Town FC | 2 - 5 | Chesham United |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Sholing | 3 - 3 | Hungerford Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 1 | Hanwell Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Walton and Hersham | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield Town |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Winchester City | 1 - 2 | Harrow Borough |
21-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | 1 - 1 | Merthyr Town |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-10-2023 | 20:45 | Bradford PA | 1 - 1 | Whitby |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-10-2023 | 20:45 | Carshalton Athletic | 1 - 1 | Lewes |
23-10-2023 | 20:45 | Hashtag United | 1 - 1 | Chatham Town |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-10-2023 | 20:45 | St. Ives Town FC | 3 - 2 | Royston Town |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Macclesfield | 1 - 2 | Worksop |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Marske United | - | Workington |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Matlock Town | 2 - 0 | Basford United |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Radcliffe | 3 - 1 | Stafford Rangers |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Lancaster City | 3 - 2 | Morpeth Town FC |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Hyde United | 2 - 0 | Ilkeston Town |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Bamber Bridge | 2 - 2 | Warrington Rylands |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | FC United of Manchester | 0 - 2 | Atherton Collieries |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Gainsborough | 2 - 2 | Ashton United |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Guiseley | 4 - 2 | Marine |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Billericay | 1 - 1 | Enfield Town |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Canvey | 2 - 1 | Cray Wanderers |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Hornchurch | 4 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Margate | 1 - 2 | Hastings |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 1 | Cheshunt |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Whitehawk | 3 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Wingate & Finchley | 2 - 3 | Dulwich Hamlet |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Berkhamsted | 2 - 2 | Stratford Town |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Telford | 1 - 0 | Alvechurch |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Stamford AFC | 0 - 3 | Needham Market |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Nuneaton | - | Bromsgrove Sporting |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 2 | Redditch United |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Long Eaton United | 0 - 6 | Coalville Town |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Leiston | 0 - 2 | Kettering Town FC |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Leamington | 2 - 1 | Stourbridge |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Basingstoke | 0 - 3 | Hayes & Yeading United |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Beaconsfield Town | 1 - 2 | Gosport Borough |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Chesham United | 2 - 1 | Hendon |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Dorchester Town | 1 - 2 | Sholing |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Salisbury | 2 - 1 | Plymouth Parkway |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Hungerford Town | 2 - 1 | Poole Town FC |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Harrow Borough | 1 - 4 | Bracknell Town |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Hanwell Town | 1 - 2 | Walton and Hersham |
24-10-2023 | 20:45 | Merthyr Town | 1 - 2 | Winchester City |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-10-2023 | 20:45 | Kingstonian | 1 - 2 | Horsham |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-10-2023 | 20:45 | AFC Totton | 7 - 1 | Didcot Town |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | - | Marske United |
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | Warrington Rylands |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 6 - 3 | Hashtag United |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hitchin Town | 2 - 1 | AFC Sudbury |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Berkhamsted | 2 - 3 | Kettering Town FC |
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Leamington | 1 - 1 | Telford |
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Royston Town | 0 - 2 | Needham Market |
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Didcot Town | 0 - 1 | Sholing |
28-10-2023 | 16:00 | Dorchester Town | 1 - 1 | Hayes & Yeading United |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-10-2023 | 20:45 | Redditch United | 1 - 1 | Halesowen |
31-10-2023 | 20:45 | Basford United | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City |
31-10-2023 | 20:45 | Worksop | 1 - 1 | Guiseley |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-10-2023 | 20:45 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 - 4 | Enfield Town |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-10-2023 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | 1 - 3 | Telford |
31-10-2023 | 20:45 | Stratford Town | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 0 - 1 | Guiseley |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 4 - 0 | Radcliffe |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Macclesfield |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 0 - 2 | Hyde United |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 2 - 0 | Bradford PA |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 2 - 3 | Ilkeston Town |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 2 - 2 | Bamber Bridge |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Billericay | 2 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 3 - 1 | Folkestone Invicta |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 1 - 2 | Hastings |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 2 - 0 | Enfield Town |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 - 3 | Cray Wanderers |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Margate | 2 - 0 | Lewes |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | 3 - 2 | Mickleover Sports |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | AFC Sudbury | 2 - 0 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Telford | 2 - 0 | Long Eaton United |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 1 - 1 | Berkhamsted |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Halesowen | 1 - 3 | Hitchin Town |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Kettering Town FC | 3 - 1 | Royston Town |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Leiston | 0 - 1 | Redditch United |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Needham Market | - | Nuneaton |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Stamford AFC | 2 - 2 | Leamington |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | AFC Totton | 1 - 2 | Hungerford Town |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Basingstoke | 4 - 3 | Swindon Supermarine |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Harrow Borough | 2 - 3 | Salisbury |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 1 - 3 | Poole Town FC |
04-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hendon | 1 - 0 | Merthyr Town |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Hyde United | 1 - 2 | Whitby |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Worksop | 7 - 0 | Morpeth Town FC |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Margate | 1 - 1 | Haringey Borough |
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Billericay | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Coalville Town | 0 - 1 | St. Ives Town FC |
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Needham Market | 3 - 0 | Berkhamsted |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Leamington | 2 - 1 | Kettering Town FC |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Swindon Supermarine | 2 - 1 | Chesham United |
17. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 5 - 2 | Basford United |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 2 - 3 | Matlock Town |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 4 - 3 | Workington |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hyde United | - | Marske United |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 0 - 1 | Warrington Rylands |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Marine | 1 - 1 | Ashton United |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 3 | Morpeth Town FC |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Worksop | 4 - 1 | Atherton Collieries |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 3 - 2 | Kingstonian |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 1 - 0 | Billericay |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 3 - 0 | Canvey |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 2 | Margate |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 0 - 6 | Hornchurch |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 1 - 0 | Whitehawk |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 3 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Horsham | 0 - 2 | Hashtag United |
11-11-2023 | 16:00 | Lewes | 1 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-11-2023 | 20:45 | Hashtag United | 2 - 1 | Billericay |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Worksop | 5 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Lancaster City | 2 - 1 | Ashton United |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Morpeth Town FC | 2 - 3 | Radcliffe |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Macclesfield | 1 - 1 | Basford United |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Matlock Town | 3 - 2 | Hyde United |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Folkestone Invicta | 1 - 1 | Haringey Borough |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | - | Nuneaton |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Halesowen | 1 - 1 | Barwell FC |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Dorchester Town | 1 - 2 | Bracknell Town |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Hungerford Town | 2 - 2 | Winchester City |
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Beaconsfield Town | 3 - 1 | Harrow Borough |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 0 - 3 | Workington |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Whitby | 2 - 0 | Bamber Bridge |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 2 - 1 | Worksop |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 2 - 1 | Ilkeston Town |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 1 | Bradford PA |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 3 - 2 | Guiseley |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Canvey | 1 - 1 | Cheshunt |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 3 - 1 | Folkestone Invicta |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 3 - 1 | Hastings |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 2 - 2 | Kingstonian |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 3 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 - 0 | Margate |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | AFC Sudbury | 0 - 1 | Leamington |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Halesowen | 2 - 1 | Berkhamsted |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 2 - 1 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Long Eaton United | 1 - 3 | Stamford AFC |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Telford | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | 2 - 1 | Royston Town |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Chesham United | 2 - 0 | Gosport Borough |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hanwell Town | 2 - 3 | Salisbury |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Sholing | 0 - 4 | Tiverton |
18-11-2023 | 16:00 | Harrow Borough | 1 - 2 | Merthyr Town |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Macclesfield | 6 - 0 | Atherton Collieries |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 3 | FC United of Manchester |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Guiseley | 4 - 0 | Matlock Town |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Ilkeston Town | 2 - 2 | Ashton United |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Radcliffe | 0 - 1 | Whitby |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Hastings | 4 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Cheshunt | 5 - 4 | Kingstonian |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Chatham Town | 2 - 1 | Wingate & Finchley |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | 3 - 0 | Long Eaton United |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Coalville Town | 0 - 3 | AFC Sudbury |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1 - 1 | Alvechurch |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Chesham United | 2 - 1 | Sholing |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Walton and Hersham | 1 - 3 | Hendon |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 2 - 1 | Morpeth Town FC |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 2 - 3 | Matlock Town |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 2 | Ashton United |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 3 - 1 | Stafford Rangers |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 2 - 2 | Bradford PA |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 5 - 1 | Guiseley |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Gainsborough |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 3 - 2 | Bamber Bridge |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 1 | Basford United |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Whitby | 1 - 1 | Workington |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Worksop | 0 - 1 | Marine |
17. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 0 - 2 | Canvey |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 0 - 3 | Hornchurch |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Lewes | 4 - 1 | Haringey Borough |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Margate | 1 - 3 | Billericay |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 0 | Whitehawk |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 1 - 1 | Horsham |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 3 | Wingate & Finchley |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 3 - 1 | Enfield Town |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 1 - 1 | Hashtag United |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-11-2023 | 20:45 | Redditch United | 2 - 0 | Stratford Town |
27-11-2023 | 20:45 | St. Ives Town FC | 3 - 1 | Barwell FC |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Lancaster City | 2 - 1 | Whitby |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 4 | Guiseley |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Bamber Bridge | 1 - 1 | Worksop |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Hyde United | 2 - 2 | Gainsborough |
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Marine | 4 - 4 | Workington |
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Stafford Rangers | 2 - 0 | Atherton Collieries |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 2 | Potters Bar Town |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Canvey | 3 - 2 | Chatham Town |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 2 | Margate |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Billericay | 2 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Alvechurch | 0 - 2 | Leiston |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | - | Nuneaton |
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | 0 - 2 | Hitchin Town |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Merthyr Town | 0 - 2 | Poole Town FC |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-11-2023 | 20:45 | Winchester City | 2 - 1 | Walton and Hersham |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-11-2023 | 20:45 | Cray Wanderers | 2 - 2 | Whitehawk |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-11-2023 | 20:45 | Gosport Borough | 3 - 2 | Hanwell Town |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Marine | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 3 | FC United of Manchester |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 1 - 1 | Whitby |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 1 - 4 | Cheshunt |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 4 - 1 | Lewes |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 2 - 0 | Margate |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 3 | Chatham Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 3 - 1 | Canvey |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 0 - 2 | Potters Bar Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 2 - 1 | Billericay |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 1 - 2 | Needham Market |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | 2 - 1 | Coalville Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | St. Ives Town FC | 5 - 0 | Long Eaton United |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Redditch United | 3 - 1 | Royston Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hitchin Town | 1 - 2 | Leamington |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Halesowen | 2 - 1 | Mickleover Sports |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | AFC Totton | 2 - 2 | Chesham United |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Basingstoke | 1 - 2 | Sholing |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bracknell Town | 3 - 1 | Hanwell Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Dorchester Town | - | Beaconsfield Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hendon | 2 - 3 | Swindon Supermarine |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Tiverton | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Poole Town FC | - | Winchester City |
02-12-2023 | 16:00 | Merthyr Town | 2 - 1 | Salisbury |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Marine | 4 - 1 | Bamber Bridge |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Horsham | 2 - 1 | Canvey |
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Needham Market | 2 - 1 | Leamington |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Alvechurch | 1 - 4 | Coalville Town |
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Chesham United | 2 - 0 | Tiverton |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Basingstoke | 2 - 2 | Hungerford Town |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Sholing | - | Walton and Hersham |
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Winchester City | 5 - 0 | Bracknell Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 7 - 2 | Stafford Rangers |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 2 - 2 | Bamber Bridge |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 0 - 1 | Ilkeston Town |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 1 - 2 | Atherton Collieries |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 1 - 2 | Ashton United |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Workington | 2 - 2 | Morpeth Town FC |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 1 - 2 | Hastings |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Margate | 0 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Lewes | 0 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Stamford AFC | 3 - 0 | Halesowen |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Long Eaton United | 1 - 0 | Berkhamsted |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Leamington | 1 - 1 | Barwell FC |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Telford | 2 - 1 | St. Ives Town FC |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | AFC Sudbury | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Basingstoke | 1 - 1 | Beaconsfield Town |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 2 | Dorchester Town |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Tiverton | 2 - 1 | Bracknell Town |
09-12-2023 | 16:00 | Walton and Hersham | 1 - 0 | Salisbury |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-12-2023 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 3 - 3 | Haringey Borough |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-12-2023 | 20:45 | Hitchin Town | 1 - 4 | Leiston |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-12-2023 | 20:45 | Morpeth Town FC | 1 - 0 | Marine |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-12-2023 | 20:45 | Ashton United | 2 - 1 | Stafford Rangers |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-12-2023 | 20:45 | Workington | 3 - 3 | Worksop |
12-12-2023 | 20:45 | Horsham | 2 - 2 | Chatham Town |
12-12-2023 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | 2 - 0 | St. Ives Town FC |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-12-2023 | 20:45 | Hendon | 3 - 1 | Didcot Town |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 2 - 2 | Workington |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 2 - 3 | Whitby |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Worksop | 4 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 2 - 4 | Lancaster City |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 2 - 3 | Warrington Rylands |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 2 - 2 | Basford United |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Marine | 3 - 1 | Gainsborough |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 3 - 4 | Bradford PA |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | - | Marske United |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 2 - 2 | Hyde United |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 2 - 1 | Matlock Town |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 2 - 0 | Hornchurch |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 1 | Whitehawk |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Canvey | 1 - 4 | Potters Bar Town |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Billericay | 1 - 2 | Haringey Borough |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 3 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 1 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hastings | 1 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Margate | 2 - 2 | Kingstonian |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Lewes | 2 - 1 | Cheshunt |
16-12-2023 | 16:00 | Horsham | 2 - 1 | Folkestone Invicta |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-12-2023 | 20:45 | Whitby | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-12-2023 | 20:45 | Workington | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield |
19-12-2023 | 20:45 | Atherton Collieries | 0 - 5 | Marine |
19-12-2023 | 20:45 | Stamford AFC | 4 - 0 | Mickleover Sports |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-12-2023 | 20:45 | AFC Totton | 2 - 1 | Hayes & Yeading United |
23. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Workington | 4 - 1 | Ilkeston Town |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Whitby | 1 - 1 | Marine |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 1 | Atherton Collieries |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 1 - 1 | Morpeth Town FC |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Ashton United |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | Worksop |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 3 - 1 | Radcliffe |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 1 - 3 | Macclesfield |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 2 - 1 | Stafford Rangers |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 0 - 3 | Bamber Bridge |
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Basford United | 0 - 1 | Guiseley |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 2 - 0 | Canvey |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-12-2023 | 13:30 | Gosport Borough | 1 - 0 | Sholing |
26-12-2023 | 13:30 | Didcot Town | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town |
26-12-2023 | 13:30 | Beaconsfield Town | 1 - 2 | Chesham United |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-12-2023 | 14:00 | Potters Bar Town | 3 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |
26-12-2023 | 14:00 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 4 | Hashtag United |
26-12-2023 | 14:00 | Cray Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Margate |
26-12-2023 | 14:00 | Cheshunt | 1 - 2 | Enfield Town |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-12-2023 | 14:00 | St. Ives Town FC | 6 - 0 | Kettering Town FC |
26-12-2023 | 14:00 | Barwell FC | 0 - 0 | Coalville Town |
26-12-2023 | 14:00 | Royston Town | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 4 - 3 | Workington |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 1 - 2 | FC United of Manchester |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Guiseley | - | Marske United |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Worksop | 1 - 0 | Basford United |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 4 - 0 | Gainsborough |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 3 - 0 | Bradford PA |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 0 - 1 | Whitby |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Marine | 1 - 1 | Warrington Rylands |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 0 - 0 | Hyde United |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 1 - 2 | Lewes |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 1 - 3 | Chatham Town |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 5 | Hastings |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 0 | Horsham |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | 2 - 2 | Leamington |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Berkhamsted | 0 - 4 | AFC Sudbury |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Halesowen | 0 - 2 | Telford |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Mickleover Sports | 5 - 1 | Long Eaton United |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Redditch United | 1 - 0 | Alvechurch |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Salisbury | 2 - 2 | Winchester City |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Plymouth Parkway | 1 - 1 | Tiverton |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | 1 - 3 | Hanwell Town |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Harrow Borough | 1 - 3 | Hendon |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Dorchester Town | 1 - 2 | Poole Town FC |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Bracknell Town | 3 - 0 | Walton and Hersham |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | AFC Totton | 2 - 2 | Basingstoke |
26-12-2023 | 16:00 | Merthyr Town | 4 - 1 | Swindon Supermarine |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-12-2023 | 20:45 | Cray Wanderers | 2 - 0 | Enfield Town |
29-12-2023 | 20:45 | Hornchurch | 1 - 1 | Lewes |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-12-2023 | 14:00 | Basford United | 2 - 1 | Marine |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-12-2023 | 14:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 1 | Canvey |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 1 - 3 | Stafford Rangers |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Morpeth Town FC |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 3 - 3 | Hastings |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 1 | Horsham |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 0 - 1 | Billericay |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 1 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 6 | Carshalton Athletic |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 1 - 3 | Hashtag United |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Hitchin Town | 1 - 3 | Berkhamsted |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Basingstoke | 0 - 0 | Salisbury |
30-12-2023 | 16:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 4 - 1 | Didcot Town |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 0 | Worksop |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 0 - 1 | Guiseley |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 2 - 2 | Ashton United |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Workington | 2 - 2 | Bamber Bridge |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Whitby | 3 - 0 | Ilkeston Town |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 2 - 3 | Macclesfield |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 3 - 2 | Atherton Collieries |
23. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 4 - 1 | Kingstonian |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Canvey | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Billericay | 2 - 1 | Potters Bar Town |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 3 - 2 | Cheshunt |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Margate | 0 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Lewes | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Horsham | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Hastings |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 0 - 3 | Hornchurch |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Telford | 0 - 0 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Leamington | - | Nuneaton |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Leiston | 2 - 3 | Royston Town |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Long Eaton United | 1 - 1 | Barwell FC |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Stamford AFC | 4 - 2 | St. Ives Town FC |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Stourbridge | 0 - 1 | Redditch United |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | AFC Sudbury | 1 - 0 | Needham Market |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Chesham United | 4 - 0 | Harrow Borough |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hanwell Town | 2 - 0 | Beaconsfield Town |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hendon | 4 - 3 | Hayes & Yeading United |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Winchester City | 1 - 1 | Gosport Borough |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Walton and Hersham | 2 - 2 | AFC Totton |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Sholing | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town |
01-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hungerford Town | 1 - 1 | Merthyr Town |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-01-2024 | 20:45 | Nuneaton | - | Hitchin Town |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | - | Marske United |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 0 - 0 | Warrington Rylands |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 2 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Worksop | 1 - 0 | Whitby |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 1 | Basford United |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 3 - 1 | Workington |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 2 - 1 | Bradford PA |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Marine | 1 - 4 | Hyde United |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 1 - 2 | Lancaster City |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Lewes |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 2 - 3 | Hastings |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 1 | Chatham Town |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 1 | Hashtag United |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 1 - 1 | Wingate & Finchley |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 3 - 2 | Margate |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 1 - 3 | Billericay |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 1 - 1 | Horsham |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 2 - 1 | Canvey |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 2 - 2 | Alvechurch |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Berkhamsted | 0 - 2 | Leamington |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 4 - 1 | Long Eaton United |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Halesowen | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 1 | Telford |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Needham Market | 4 - 0 | Kettering Town FC |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Redditch United | 3 - 4 | Coalville Town |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | 2 - 1 | Stamford AFC |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | St. Ives Town FC | 5 - 0 | Leiston |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Royston Town | 2 - 1 | AFC Sudbury |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 3 - 4 | Swindon Supermarine |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | AFC Totton | 1 - 3 | Sholing |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bracknell Town | 1 - 0 | Hendon |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Salisbury | 4 - 2 | Tiverton |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | 0 - 0 | Walton and Hersham |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Harrow Borough | 0 - 3 | Hanwell Town |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Dorchester Town | 2 - 4 | Hungerford Town |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Didcot Town | 1 - 1 | Chesham United |
06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Merthyr Town | 4 - 1 | Basingstoke |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | Matlock Town | 1 - 2 | Macclesfield |
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | Marske United | - | Worksop |
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | Lancaster City | 1 - 2 | Radcliffe |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 1 | Cray Wanderers |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | 5 - 0 | Hashtag United |
23. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | Enfield Town | 1 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 1 | Stourbridge |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Worksop | 1 - 2 | Ilkeston Town |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 0 | Whitby |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Marine | 4 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 4 | Hyde United |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 2 - 0 | Bamber Bridge |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 0 - 2 | Morpeth Town FC |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 2 - 4 | FC United of Manchester |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 3 | Matlock Town |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 5 - 1 | Whitehawk |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Margate | 1 - 1 | Concord Rangers |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Lewes | 3 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hastings | 2 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 4 - 5 | Bognor Regis Town |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 0 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 3 - 2 | Cheshunt |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 2 | Hornchurch |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Canvey | 3 - 2 | Kingstonian |
13-01-2024 | 16:00 | Billericay | 6 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-01-2024 | 20:45 | Bradford PA | 1 - 3 | Marine |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-01-2024 | 20:45 | Hashtag United | 2 - 3 | Lewes |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-01-2024 | 20:45 | Redditch United | 3 - 0 | Hitchin Town |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-01-2024 | 20:45 | Warrington Rylands | - | Marske United |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-01-2024 | 20:45 | Basford United | 1 - 3 | Radcliffe |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-01-2024 | 20:45 | Billericay | 1 - 1 | Hornchurch |
16-01-2024 | 20:45 | Horsham | 1 - 1 | Enfield Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-01-2024 | 20:45 | Coalville Town | - | Nuneaton |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 1 - 7 | Marine |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | - | Marske United |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 5 - 0 | Bradford PA |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Workington | 2 - 2 | Warrington Rylands |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 2 | Worksop |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 3 - 3 | Ashton United |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 2 - 3 | Radcliffe |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 4 - 1 | Basford United |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 3 - 3 | Enfield Town |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 1 | Hastings |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Billericay | 5 - 0 | Lewes |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Margate | 0 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Alvechurch | 2 - 1 | Hitchin Town |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Redditch United | 1 - 0 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 5 | St. Ives Town FC |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Walton and Hersham | 3 - 1 | Winchester City |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Plymouth Parkway | 6 - 2 | Hungerford Town |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bracknell Town | 4 - 3 | Gosport Borough |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 0 - 0 | Salisbury |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Basingstoke | 3 - 2 | Tiverton |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | AFC Totton | 1 - 0 | Harrow Borough |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Dorchester Town | 3 - 2 | Merthyr Town |
21-01-2024 | 16:00 | Nuneaton | - | Berkhamsted |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-01-2024 | 20:45 | Marske United | - | Lancaster City |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-01-2024 | 20:45 | Canvey | 2 - 1 | Folkestone Invicta |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-01-2024 | 20:45 | Telford | 1 - 1 | Coalville Town |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-01-2024 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | 1 - 0 | Alvechurch |
23-01-2024 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | 0 - 2 | Plymouth Parkway |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-01-2024 | 20:45 | Winchester City | 1 - 2 | Didcot Town |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-01-2024 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-01-2024 | 20:45 | Kingstonian | 1 - 2 | Concord Rangers |
29. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-01-2024 | 20:45 | Nuneaton | - | Stratford Town |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bamber Bridge | 1 - 5 | Radcliffe |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 4 - 3 | Atherton Collieries |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Basford United | 2 - 2 | Warrington Rylands |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 2 - 3 | Lancaster City |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | - | Marske United |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 1 - 2 | Macclesfield |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Marine | 2 - 1 | Worksop |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 3 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 1 - 5 | Hyde United |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 2 | Ilkeston Town |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Workington | 0 - 0 | Whitby |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 3 - 3 | Carshalton Athletic |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 1 - 2 | Hornchurch |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 3 - 1 | Haringey Borough |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Wingate & Finchley |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 2 - 0 | Whitehawk |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 5 - 1 | Canvey |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 0 | Billericay |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Lewes | 4 - 2 | Margate |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Horsham | 2 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
27-01-2024 | 16:00 | Hastings | 2 - 0 | Hashtag United |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | FC United of Manchester | 0 - 3 | Marine |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | 3 - 0 | Wingate & Finchley |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Cheshunt | 2 - 4 | Potters Bar Town |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Chatham Town | 2 - 3 | Hashtag United |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Enfield Town | 1 - 2 | Billericay |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 2 | Hornchurch |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Hastings | 4 - 0 | Margate |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Lewes | 1 - 3 | Carshalton Athletic |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Leiston | 4 - 1 | Long Eaton United |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | 1 - 1 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Alvechurch | 1 - 0 | Royston Town |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | 4 - 5 | Salisbury |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Winchester City | 2 - 1 | Tiverton |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | 3 - 2 | Bracknell Town |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | 0 - 1 | Beaconsfield Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Hendon | 3 - 3 | AFC Totton |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 4 - 3 | Morpeth Town FC |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 2 - 0 | Gainsborough |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 2 - 0 | Workington |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 1 | Marine |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 2 - 1 | Bamber Bridge |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Stafford Rangers |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 3 - 4 | Guiseley |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Worksop | 1 - 0 | Ashton United |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Whitby | 3 - 0 | Basford United |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 2 - 3 | Bradford PA |
29. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 3 - 0 | Lewes |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 1 - 2 | Chatham Town |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Potters Bar Town | 4 - 3 | Concord Rangers |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Margate | 1 - 4 | Dulwich Hamlet |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 1 - 3 | Hastings |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 1 - 0 | Cheshunt |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 1 - 2 | Horsham |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 1 - 2 | Cray Wanderers |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Canvey | 0 - 3 | Enfield Town |
03-02-2024 | 16:00 | Billericay | 1 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | FC United of Manchester | 0 - 1 | Radcliffe |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Lewes | 0 - 3 | Billericay |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Folkestone Invicta | 2 - 2 | Cray Wanderers |
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Hastings | 0 - 2 | Horsham |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Wingate & Finchley | 4 - 2 | Chatham Town |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Royston Town | 2 - 2 | Telford |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Hanwell Town | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Harrow Borough | 2 - 0 | Gosport Borough |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Winchester City | 2 - 2 | Swindon Supermarine |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | 0 - 2 | Hayes & Yeading United |
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Chesham United | 2 - 1 | Merthyr Town |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-02-2024 | 20:45 | Sholing | 0 - 1 | Walton and Hersham |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-02-2024 | 20:45 | Nuneaton | - | Stourbridge |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 1 - 3 | Bamber Bridge |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Workington | 0 - 2 | Bradford PA |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Worksop | 1 - 1 | Radcliffe |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Marine | - | Marske United |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 2 - 3 | Lancaster City |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Basford United | 0 - 0 | Hyde United |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Atherton Collieries | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 1 - 1 | Guiseley |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 3 | Hornchurch |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 2 - 1 | Margate |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Canvey | 3 - 0 | Billericay |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 1 | Cheshunt |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Horsham | 1 - 1 | Wingate & Finchley |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hastings | 1 - 3 | Lewes |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 2 - 2 | Carshalton Athletic |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Leamington | 3 - 1 | Royston Town |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Leiston | 1 - 2 | Barwell FC |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Long Eaton United | 2 - 4 | Alvechurch |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 0 | Bromsgrove Sporting |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Stamford AFC | 2 - 2 | AFC Sudbury |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hitchin Town | 3 - 4 | Stratford Town |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Halesowen | 1 - 2 | Redditch United |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Telford | 4 - 0 | Kettering Town FC |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Berkhamsted | 2 - 3 | Needham Market |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Salisbury | 2 - 0 | Poole Town FC |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hungerford Town | 0 - 1 | Walton and Hersham |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Harrow Borough | 3 - 3 | Didcot Town |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Dorchester Town | 0 - 3 | Gosport Borough |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Chesham United | 4 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 2 - 3 | Hayes & Yeading United |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Merthyr Town | 2 - 3 | Bracknell Town |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-02-2024 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Concord Rangers |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-02-2024 | 20:45 | Radcliffe | 2 - 2 | Atherton Collieries |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-02-2024 | 20:45 | Horsham | 1 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-02-2024 | 20:45 | Needham Market | 5 - 0 | Leiston |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-02-2024 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | 1 - 2 | Didcot Town |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Whitby |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 1 - 1 | Ashton United |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | - | Warrington Rylands |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 3 - 0 | Basford United |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 4 - 1 | Morpeth Town FC |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 1 - 1 | Stafford Rangers |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 1 - 1 | Workington |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 5 - 3 | Ilkeston Town |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Radcliffe | 3 - 2 | Marine |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | Worksop |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hornchurch | 3 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Concord Rangers | 1 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Cheshunt | 0 - 1 | Cray Wanderers |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 1 - 1 | Enfield Town |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Billericay | 1 - 2 | Horsham |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 0 - 0 | Hashtag United |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Whitehawk | 3 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Margate | 3 - 2 | Canvey |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Lewes | 0 - 3 | Chatham Town |
17-02-2024 | 16:00 | Kingstonian | 3 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-02-2024 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | Billericay |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-02-2024 | 20:45 | Enfield Town | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-02-2024 | 20:45 | Stamford AFC | 0 - 1 | Telford |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-02-2024 | 20:45 | Didcot Town | 1 - 1 | Walton and Hersham |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-02-2024 | 20:45 | Hungerford Town | 0 - 2 | Gosport Borough |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-02-2024 | 20:45 | Cray Wanderers | 2 - 1 | Canvey |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Warrington Rylands | 1 - 4 | Gainsborough |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Whitby | 2 - 1 | Hyde United |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Workington | 2 - 1 | Matlock Town |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Worksop | 2 - 4 | Bamber Bridge |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | 2 - 1 | Guiseley |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 3 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Marine | 4 - 0 | Bradford PA |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 2 | Radcliffe |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Basford United | - | Marske United |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 2 | Potters Bar Town |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Canvey | 0 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 6 - 3 | Billericay |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Kingstonian |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 4 - 2 | Cheshunt |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 2 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 0 | Margate |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk |
24-02-2024 | 16:00 | Horsham | 1 - 3 | Lewes |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Whitby | 1 - 1 | Lancaster City |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 3 | Hornchurch |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Whitehawk | 2 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Leiston | 0 - 3 | Mickleover Sports |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | 2 - 0 | AFC Sudbury |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Needham Market | 1 - 0 | Stratford Town |
27-02-2024 | 20:45 | Chesham United | 1 - 1 | Hanwell Town |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-02-2024 | 20:45 | Kingstonian | 1 - 1 | Cheshunt |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-02-2024 | 20:45 | AFC Totton | 4 - 4 | Dorchester Town |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | FC United of Manchester | 1 - 3 | Workington |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Gainsborough | 2 - 0 | Whitby |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Hyde United | 3 - 2 | Atherton Collieries |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Lancaster City | 1 - 0 | Basford United |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Macclesfield | 2 - 1 | Marine |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Marske United | - | Warrington Rylands |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Margate | 1 - 3 | Horsham |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Lewes | 2 - 2 | Canvey |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Billericay | 2 - 4 | Hashtag United |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | AFC Sudbury | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Barwell FC | 2 - 0 | Halesowen |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Bromsgrove Sporting | - | Nuneaton |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Coalville Town | 1 - 1 | Long Eaton United |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Redditch United | 0 - 2 | Mickleover Sports |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Royston Town | 2 - 4 | St. Ives Town FC |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Stratford Town | 2 - 1 | Berkhamsted |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Bracknell Town | 1 - 1 | Harrow Borough |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Didcot Town | 0 - 1 | AFC Totton |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Gosport Borough | 1 - 2 | Beaconsfield Town |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Walton and Hersham | 1 - 2 | Hanwell Town |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 2 - 2 | Tiverton |
02-03-2024 | 16:00 | Hendon | 0 - 1 | Chesham United |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-03-2024 | 20:45 | St. Ives Town FC | 1 - 2 | Coalville Town |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 2 | Guiseley |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Ashton United | 5 - 0 | Lancaster City |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Whitby | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 3 | Cheshunt |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Horsham | 3 - 1 | Kingstonian |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | 1 - 1 | Needham Market |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Alvechurch | 0 - 2 | Halesowen |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | Long Eaton United | 2 - 2 | Leamington |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-03-2024 | 20:45 | FC United of Manchester | 1 - 2 | Warrington Rylands |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-03-2024 | 20:45 | Gosport Borough | 1 - 2 | Poole Town FC |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-03-2024 | 20:45 | Nuneaton | - | Stamford AFC |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Whitby | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Ashton United | 2 - 0 | Worksop |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Matlock Town | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Guiseley | 1 - 0 | Radcliffe |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Bradford PA | 1 - 2 | Warrington Rylands |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Workington | 0 - 1 | Hyde United |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Stafford Rangers | - | Marske United |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Morpeth Town FC | 2 - 1 | Atherton Collieries |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Horsham | 1 - 2 | Carshalton Athletic |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 2 | Hornchurch |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Canvey | 0 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Chatham Town | 2 - 1 | Concord Rangers |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Enfield Town | 1 - 0 | Lewes |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 3 - 2 | Kingstonian |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 0 | Cheshunt |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Hashtag United | 4 - 2 | Margate |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Hastings | 1 - 1 | Billericay |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | AFC Sudbury | 1 - 0 | Telford |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Long Eaton United | 0 - 0 | Needham Market |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Royston Town | 0 - 1 | Halesowen |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Leiston | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Alvechurch | 1 - 4 | St. Ives Town FC |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1 - 1 | Berkhamsted |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Kettering Town FC | 1 - 0 | Stratford Town |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Salisbury | 3 - 1 | Chesham United |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway |
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Tiverton | 1 - 2 | AFC Totton |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Hayes & Yeading United | 0 - 3 | Gosport Borough |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Poole Town FC | 1 - 3 | Walton and Hersham |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Bracknell Town | 3 - 2 | Merthyr Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Sholing | 1 - 3 | Harrow Borough |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Basingstoke | 3 - 2 | Hendon |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 16:00 | Dorchester Town | 2 - 1 | Beaconsfield Town |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-03-2024 | 20:45 | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 1 | Atherton Collieries |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-03-2024 | 20:45 | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Potters Bar Town |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14-03-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | 1 - 3 | Merthyr Town |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 3 | Macclesfield |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Radcliffe | 4 - 1 | Morpeth Town FC |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 2 | Potters Bar Town |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 2 | Whitehawk |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Hastings | 1 - 0 | Hornchurch |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Cheshunt | 3 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Needham Market | 3 - 0 | Redditch United |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Leamington | 1 - 1 | Coalville Town |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Alvechurch | 0 - 2 | Telford |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | AFC Totton | 2 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-03-2024 | 20:45 | Hendon | 2 - 0 | Poole Town FC |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 | 20:45 | Kingstonian | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-03-2024 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 1 | Enfield Town |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-03-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | 1 - 1 | Winchester City |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Ashton United | 0 - 2 | Macclesfield |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Whitby | 1 - 2 | FC United of Manchester |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Hornchurch | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Coalville Town | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | 2 - 1 | Didcot Town |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | 1 - 2 | Hungerford Town |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Tiverton | - | Winchester City |
26-03-2024 | 20:45 | Hanwell Town | - | Sholing |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-04-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | - | AFC Totton |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Guiseley | - | Worksop |
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Matlock Town | - | Ashton United |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Bamber Bridge | - | Macclesfield |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | - | Horsham |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Whitehawk | - | Concord Rangers |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Wingate & Finchley | - | Hastings |
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Hornchurch | - | Cray Wanderers |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | - | Leiston |
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Needham Market | - | Stamford AFC |
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Stourbridge | - | Leamington |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | - | Harrow Borough |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Tiverton | - | Gosport Borough |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Sholing | - | Dorchester Town |
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Hayes & Yeading United | - | Basingstoke |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-2024 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | - | Winchester City |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-04-2024 | 20:45 | AFC Totton | - | Bracknell Town |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-04-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | - | Salisbury |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 19:45 | Coalville Town | - | Stourbridge |
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Matlock Town | - | Gainsborough |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Bamber Bridge | - | Ilkeston Town |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Atherton Collieries | - | Macclesfield |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Whitehawk | - | Kingstonian |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | - | Haringey Borough |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Folkestone Invicta | - | Concord Rangers |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Kettering Town FC | - | Stamford AFC |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Tiverton | - | Dorchester Town |
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Poole Town FC | - | Plymouth Parkway |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 | 20:45 | Winchester City | - | Merthyr Town |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-04-2024 | 20:45 | Hanwell Town | - | Plymouth Parkway |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-2024 | 20:45 | Potters Bar Town | - | Hastings |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-2024 | 20:45 | Whitehawk | - | Enfield Town |
23-04-2024 | 20:45 | Concord Rangers | - | Bognor Regis Town |
35. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-04-2024 | 20:45 | Plymouth Parkway | - | Hayes & Yeading United |