Segunda Division kampprogram
Spanien
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-08-2023 | 19:00 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Levante |
11-08-2023 | 21:30 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
12-08-2023 | 19:00 | Racing Santander | 4 - 0 | Eibar |
12-08-2023 | 21:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
12-08-2023 | 22:00 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Ferrol |
13-08-2023 | 17:00 | Burgos CF | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca |
13-08-2023 | 19:30 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
13-08-2023 | 19:30 | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
13-08-2023 | 22:00 | Leganes | 0 - 1 | FC Andorra |
14-08-2023 | 19:00 | CD Mirandes | 4 - 0 | Alcorcon |
14-08-2023 | 21:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-08-2023 | 19:00 | FC Andorra | 3 - 2 | Cartagena |
18-08-2023 | 21:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
19-08-2023 | 17:00 | Eibar | 2 - 1 | Elche |
19-08-2023 | 19:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander |
19-08-2023 | 19:30 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Burgos CF |
19-08-2023 | 22:00 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Leganes |
20-08-2023 | 17:00 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Ferrol |
20-08-2023 | 19:30 | Sporting Gijon | 3 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
20-08-2023 | 22:00 | Albacete | 2 - 2 | SD Amorebieta |
21-08-2023 | 19:00 | Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | Eldense |
21-08-2023 | 21:30 | SD Huesca | 0 - 2 | Tenerife |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-08-2023 | 21:30 | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Levante |
26-08-2023 | 17:00 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
26-08-2023 | 19:00 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
26-08-2023 | 21:30 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B |
26-08-2023 | 21:30 | Real Valladolid | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon |
27-08-2023 | 17:00 | Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
27-08-2023 | 19:30 | SD Amorebieta | 3 - 0 | FC Andorra |
27-08-2023 | 19:30 | CD Mirandes | 0 - 1 | Espanyol |
27-08-2023 | 21:30 | Leganes | 2 - 0 | Albacete |
28-08-2023 | 19:00 | Eldense | 2 - 1 | Eibar |
28-08-2023 | 21:30 | Racing Santander | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-09-2023 | 19:30 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Ferrol |
01-09-2023 | 21:30 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
02-09-2023 | 16:15 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF |
02-09-2023 | 18:30 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
02-09-2023 | 21:00 | Villarreal B | 1 - 2 | Cartagena |
02-09-2023 | 21:00 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander |
03-09-2023 | 14:00 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
03-09-2023 | 16:15 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Leganes |
03-09-2023 | 18:30 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Eldense |
03-09-2023 | 18:30 | Espanyol | 3 - 2 | SD Amorebieta |
03-09-2023 | 21:00 | SD Huesca | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandes |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-09-2023 | 21:00 | Levante | 1 - 4 | Espanyol |
09-09-2023 | 16:15 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Eibar |
09-09-2023 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
09-09-2023 | 21:00 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Albacete |
09-09-2023 | 21:00 | Leganes | 2 - 0 | SD Huesca |
10-09-2023 | 16:15 | Racing Santander | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
10-09-2023 | 16:15 | Ferrol | 2 - 2 | Villarreal B |
10-09-2023 | 18:30 | CD Mirandes | 4 - 3 | FC Andorra |
10-09-2023 | 18:30 | Cartagena | 1 - 3 | Real Zaragoza |
10-09-2023 | 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Elche |
11-09-2023 | 21:00 | Eldense | 2 - 2 | Alcorcon |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-09-2023 | 21:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander |
16-09-2023 | 16:15 | SD Huesca | 2 - 2 | Villarreal B |
16-09-2023 | 18:30 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Levante |
16-09-2023 | 18:30 | Real Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Cartagena |
16-09-2023 | 21:00 | Albacete | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF |
17-09-2023 | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
17-09-2023 | 16:15 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Ferrol |
17-09-2023 | 18:30 | Elche | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
17-09-2023 | 18:30 | Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Eldense |
17-09-2023 | 21:00 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 1 | Tenerife |
18-09-2023 | 21:00 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-09-2023 | 21:00 | Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Eibar |
23-09-2023 | 14:00 | FC Andorra | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
23-09-2023 | 16:15 | Levante | 2 - 0 | Eldense |
23-09-2023 | 18:30 | Burgos CF | 4 - 0 | Elche |
23-09-2023 | 21:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 1 | Albacete |
23-09-2023 | 21:00 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | SD Huesca |
24-09-2023 | 14:00 | Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
24-09-2023 | 16:15 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
24-09-2023 | 18:30 | CD Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Leganes |
25-09-2023 | 21:00 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Espanyol |
25-09-2023 | 21:00 | Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-09-2023 | 21:00 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander |
30-09-2023 | 16:15 | Eibar | 3 - 0 | Tenerife |
30-09-2023 | 18:30 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Levante |
30-09-2023 | 21:00 | Albacete | 3 - 1 | FC Andorra |
30-09-2023 | 21:00 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Alcorcon |
01-10-2023 | 14:00 | Eldense | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo |
01-10-2023 | 18:30 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Cartagena |
01-10-2023 | 18:30 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF |
01-10-2023 | 18:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | CD Mirandes |
01-10-2023 | 21:00 | SD Huesca | 0 - 1 | Sporting Gijon |
02-10-2023 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 3 - 0 | Ferrol |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-10-2023 | 19:00 | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | Albacete |
03-10-2023 | 19:00 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B |
03-10-2023 | 21:30 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander |
04-10-2023 | 19:00 | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
04-10-2023 | 19:00 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca |
04-10-2023 | 21:30 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 0 | Elche |
04-10-2023 | 21:30 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
05-10-2023 | 19:00 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
05-10-2023 | 19:00 | CD Mirandes | 1 - 3 | Eibar |
05-10-2023 | 21:30 | Ferrol | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
05-10-2023 | 21:30 | Cartagena | 0 - 2 | Espanyol |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-10-2023 | 21:00 | Albacete | 0 - 2 | Levante |
07-10-2023 | 16:15 | SD Huesca | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
07-10-2023 | 18:30 | Racing Santander | 3 - 2 | Sporting Gijon |
07-10-2023 | 21:00 | Leganes | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
08-10-2023 | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Eibar |
08-10-2023 | 16:15 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 2 | CD Mirandes |
08-10-2023 | 18:30 | Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
08-10-2023 | 18:30 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF |
08-10-2023 | 21:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon |
09-10-2023 | 19:00 | Elche | 2 - 1 | FC Andorra |
09-10-2023 | 21:00 | Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | Espanyol |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-10-2023 | 21:00 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 0 | Albacete |
14-10-2023 | 16:15 | CD Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
14-10-2023 | 18:30 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza |
14-10-2023 | 18:30 | Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Racing Santander |
14-10-2023 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
15-10-2023 | 14:00 | Burgos CF | 3 - 2 | Villarreal B |
15-10-2023 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
15-10-2023 | 16:15 | Eldense | 1 - 1 | Elche |
15-10-2023 | 18:30 | Leganes | 6 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
15-10-2023 | 18:30 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca |
16-10-2023 | 21:00 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Ferrol |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-10-2023 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Leganes |
21-10-2023 | 16:15 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
21-10-2023 | 16:15 | Villarreal B | 0 - 3 | CD Mirandes |
21-10-2023 | 18:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Levante |
21-10-2023 | 21:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 3 | Eibar |
22-10-2023 | 14:00 | Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
22-10-2023 | 16:15 | SD Huesca | 0 - 1 | Elche |
22-10-2023 | 18:30 | Racing Santander | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF |
22-10-2023 | 18:30 | Albacete | 1 - 3 | Sporting Gijon |
22-10-2023 | 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra |
23-10-2023 | 21:00 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-10-2023 | 21:00 | Eibar | 5 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
28-10-2023 | 14:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
28-10-2023 | 18:30 | FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | Levante |
28-10-2023 | 18:30 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 0 | Espanyol |
28-10-2023 | 21:00 | Elche | 2 - 1 | Tenerife |
29-10-2023 | 14:00 | CD Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Cartagena |
29-10-2023 | 16:15 | SD Huesca | 0 - 0 | Albacete |
29-10-2023 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
29-10-2023 | 18:30 | Leganes | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B |
29-10-2023 | 21:00 | Racing Santander | 1 - 3 | Ferrol |
30-10-2023 | 21:00 | Burgos CF | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-11-2023 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | Eibar |
04-11-2023 | 16:15 | Villarreal B | 0 - 3 | Sporting Gijon |
04-11-2023 | 18:30 | Levante | 2 - 2 | CD Mirandes |
04-11-2023 | 18:30 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
04-11-2023 | 21:00 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Elche |
05-11-2023 | 14:00 | Ferrol | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
05-11-2023 | 16:15 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca |
05-11-2023 | 18:30 | Cartagena | 0 - 3 | Leganes |
05-11-2023 | 18:30 | Alcorcon | 3 - 1 | Racing Santander |
05-11-2023 | 21:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF |
06-11-2023 | 21:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-11-2023 | 20:30 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Levante |
11-11-2023 | 16:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 3 | Real Valladolid |
11-11-2023 | 18:30 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
11-11-2023 | 18:30 | CD Mirandes | 1 - 2 | Ferrol |
11-11-2023 | 21:00 | Sporting Gijon | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
12-11-2023 | 14:00 | Burgos CF | 4 - 2 | Alcorcon |
12-11-2023 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | 1 - 3 | Eldense |
12-11-2023 | 18:30 | SD Huesca | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
12-11-2023 | 18:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villarreal B |
12-11-2023 | 21:00 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
13-11-2023 | 21:00 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-11-2023 | 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Leganes |
18-11-2023 | 16:15 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
18-11-2023 | 18:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | SD Huesca |
18-11-2023 | 18:30 | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
18-11-2023 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Elche |
19-11-2023 | 14:00 | Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Burgos CF |
19-11-2023 | 16:15 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Eibar |
19-11-2023 | 16:15 | Eldense | 2 - 2 | CD Mirandes |
19-11-2023 | 18:30 | Villarreal B | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
19-11-2023 | 18:30 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
20-11-2023 | 21:00 | Levante | 2 - 4 | Racing Santander |
17. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-11-2023 | 21:00 | SD Huesca | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
25-11-2023 | 16:15 | Burgos CF | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
25-11-2023 | 16:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
25-11-2023 | 18:30 | Albacete | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
25-11-2023 | 21:00 | Eibar | 3 - 1 | Levante |
26-11-2023 | 14:00 | Leganes | 2 - 2 | Ferrol |
26-11-2023 | 16:15 | CD Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
26-11-2023 | 16:15 | Elche | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
26-11-2023 | 18:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
26-11-2023 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
27-11-2023 | 21:00 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 0 | Eldense |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-12-2023 | 20:30 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Espanyol |
02-12-2023 | 16:15 | Eldense | 0 - 3 | Tenerife |
02-12-2023 | 16:15 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
02-12-2023 | 18:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
02-12-2023 | 21:00 | Levante | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
03-12-2023 | 14:00 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca |
03-12-2023 | 16:15 | Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Elche |
03-12-2023 | 18:30 | CD Mirandes | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander |
03-12-2023 | 18:30 | Ferrol | 5 - 4 | Albacete |
03-12-2023 | 21:00 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF |
04-12-2023 | 20:30 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Eibar |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-12-2023 | 18:30 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
08-12-2023 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
09-12-2023 | 16:15 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
09-12-2023 | 18:30 | Sporting Gijon | 0 - 0 | Levante |
09-12-2023 | 21:00 | Burgos CF | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
10-12-2023 | 14:00 | Elche | 1 - 2 | Cartagena |
10-12-2023 | 16:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
10-12-2023 | 18:30 | Eibar | 2 - 2 | FC Andorra |
10-12-2023 | 18:30 | Leganes | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
10-12-2023 | 21:00 | SD Huesca | 1 - 0 | Ferrol |
11-12-2023 | 21:00 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-12-2023 | 20:30 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Elche |
16-12-2023 | 14:00 | Eldense | 3 - 3 | Racing Santander |
16-12-2023 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
16-12-2023 | 18:30 | Sporting Gijon | 1 - 1 | Leganes |
16-12-2023 | 18:30 | Cartagena | 0 - 3 | Burgos CF |
16-12-2023 | 21:00 | CD Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Albacete |
17-12-2023 | 14:00 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Eibar |
17-12-2023 | 16:15 | Levante | 2 - 1 | SD Huesca |
17-12-2023 | 18:30 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
17-12-2023 | 21:00 | Ferrol | 3 - 1 | Tenerife |
18-12-2023 | 20:30 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-12-2023 | 19:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra |
19-12-2023 | 19:00 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
19-12-2023 | 21:30 | Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Burgos CF |
19-12-2023 | 21:30 | Elche | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
20-12-2023 | 19:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Levante |
20-12-2023 | 21:30 | Leganes | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
20-12-2023 | 21:30 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Sporting Gijon |
21-12-2023 | 19:00 | SD Huesca | 3 - 0 | Cartagena |
21-12-2023 | 19:00 | Villarreal B | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo |
21-12-2023 | 21:30 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
21-12-2023 | 21:30 | Real Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Ferrol |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-01-2024 | 20:30 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander |
13-01-2024 | 14:00 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
13-01-2024 | 16:15 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Albacete |
13-01-2024 | 18:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Elche |
13-01-2024 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
13-01-2024 | 21:00 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
13-01-2024 | 21:00 | Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Espanyol |
14-01-2024 | 14:00 | FC Andorra | 2 - 3 | Leganes |
14-01-2024 | 16:15 | Cartagena | 4 - 1 | Villarreal B |
14-01-2024 | 16:15 | Sporting Gijon | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca |
15-01-2024 | 20:30 | Eldense | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
23. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-01-2024 | 14:00 | Albacete | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon |
20-01-2024 | 16:15 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 2 | Eldense |
20-01-2024 | 16:15 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra |
20-01-2024 | 18:30 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B |
20-01-2024 | 18:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Sporting Gijon |
20-01-2024 | 21:00 | Ferrol | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo |
21-01-2024 | 14:00 | Racing Santander | 0 - 2 | Cartagena |
21-01-2024 | 16:15 | CD Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Levante |
21-01-2024 | 18:30 | SD Huesca | 2 - 3 | Eibar |
21-01-2024 | 21:00 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
22-01-2024 | 20:30 | Leganes | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-01-2024 | 20:30 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
27-01-2024 | 16:15 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
27-01-2024 | 16:15 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
27-01-2024 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Leganes |
27-01-2024 | 21:00 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
28-01-2024 | 14:00 | Eldense | 3 - 2 | Espanyol |
28-01-2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal B | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca |
28-01-2024 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Elche |
28-01-2024 | 18:30 | Burgos CF | 2 - 1 | Albacete |
28-01-2024 | 21:00 | Sporting Gijon | 1 - 2 | Ferrol |
29-01-2024 | 20:30 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Racing Santander |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-02-2024 | 20:30 | Elche | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF |
03-02-2024 | 14:00 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
03-02-2024 | 16:15 | CD Mirandes | 3 - 0 | Villarreal B |
03-02-2024 | 16:15 | SD Huesca | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
03-02-2024 | 18:30 | Leganes | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
03-02-2024 | 21:00 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
04-02-2024 | 14:00 | Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Eibar |
04-02-2024 | 16:15 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
04-02-2024 | 16:15 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander |
04-02-2024 | 18:30 | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Levante |
05-02-2024 | 20:30 | Real Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-02-2024 | 20:30 | Levante | 0 - 0 | Leganes |
10-02-2024 | 16:15 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Elche |
10-02-2024 | 16:15 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca |
10-02-2024 | 18:30 | Sporting Gijon | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
10-02-2024 | 21:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 0 | Espanyol |
11-02-2024 | 14:00 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
11-02-2024 | 16:15 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
11-02-2024 | 16:15 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
11-02-2024 | 18:30 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
11-02-2024 | 21:00 | Burgos CF | 2 - 0 | Ferrol |
12-02-2024 | 20:30 | Real Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Albacete |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-02-2024 | 20:30 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Cartagena |
17-02-2024 | 16:15 | Real Oviedo | 5 - 0 | Burgos CF |
17-02-2024 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B |
17-02-2024 | 18:30 | Sporting Gijon | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
17-02-2024 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 3 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
18-02-2024 | 14:00 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander |
18-02-2024 | 16:15 | Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Levante |
18-02-2024 | 16:15 | Leganes | 3 - 0 | Alcorcon |
18-02-2024 | 18:30 | SD Huesca | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
18-02-2024 | 21:00 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Eibar |
19-02-2024 | 20:30 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Eldense |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-02-2024 | 20:30 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
24-02-2024 | 16:15 | Racing Santander | 2 - 1 | Leganes |
24-02-2024 | 18:30 | Eibar | 2 - 3 | Espanyol |
24-02-2024 | 18:30 | Villarreal B | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
25-02-2024 | 14:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Ferrol |
25-02-2024 | 16:15 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
25-02-2024 | 16:15 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
25-02-2024 | 18:30 | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Elche |
25-02-2024 | 21:00 | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
26-02-2024 | 20:30 | CD Mirandes | 0 - 3 | SD Huesca |
29. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-03-2024 | 20:30 | Sporting Gijon | 2 - 1 | Albacete |
02-03-2024 | 14:00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
02-03-2024 | 16:15 | Espanyol | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca |
02-03-2024 | 16:15 | Ferrol | 2 - 2 | Racing Santander |
02-03-2024 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Levante |
02-03-2024 | 21:00 | Burgos CF | 3 - 0 | Cartagena |
03-03-2024 | 14:00 | FC Andorra | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
03-03-2024 | 16:15 | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | CD Mirandes |
03-03-2024 | 18:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
03-03-2024 | 21:00 | Leganes | 0 - 2 | Eibar |
04-03-2024 | 20:30 | Elche | 3 - 0 | Alcorcon |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-03-2024 | 20:30 | SD Huesca | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra |
09-03-2024 | 16:15 | Albacete | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo |
09-03-2024 | 18:30 | Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
09-03-2024 | 18:30 | CD Mirandes | 3 - 1 | Eldense |
09-03-2024 | 21:00 | Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Ferrol |
10-03-2024 | 14:00 | Racing Santander | 4 - 2 | Tenerife |
10-03-2024 | 16:15 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijon |
10-03-2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal B | 0 - 1 | Elche |
10-03-2024 | 18:30 | Eibar | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF |
10-03-2024 | 21:00 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
11-03-2024 | 20:30 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Leganes |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-03-2024 | 19:00 | Levante | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-03-2024 | 20:30 | Eldense | 0 - 0 | Cartagena |
16-03-2024 | 14:00 | Burgos CF | 1 - 1 | Levante |
16-03-2024 | 16:15 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
16-03-2024 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander |
16-03-2024 | 18:30 | Tenerife | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca |
16-03-2024 | 21:00 | Sporting Gijon | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
17-03-2024 | 14:00 | Leganes | 4 - 0 | CD Mirandes |
17-03-2024 | 16:15 | Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
17-03-2024 | 18:30 | Elche | 3 - 2 | Albacete |
17-03-2024 | 18:30 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Espanyol |
18-03-2024 | 20:30 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 16:15 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
23-03-2024 | 18:30 | Villarreal B | 1 - 2 | Leganes |
23-03-2024 | 18:30 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
23-03-2024 | 21:00 | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
24-03-2024 | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Sporting Gijon |
24-03-2024 | 16:15 | Real Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Eibar |
24-03-2024 | 16:15 | SD Huesca | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF |
24-03-2024 | 18:30 | Levante | 3 - 2 | Elche |
24-03-2024 | 18:30 | CD Mirandes | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
24-03-2024 | 21:00 | Racing Santander | 2 - 1 | Eldense |
25-03-2024 | 20:30 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | Ferrol |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-03-2024 | 20:30 | Burgos CF | - | Espanyol |
30-03-2024 | 14:00 | Real Valladolid | - | Levante |
30-03-2024 | 16:15 | Eibar | - | Eldense |
30-03-2024 | 16:15 | Leganes | - | Cartagena |
30-03-2024 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | - | CD Mirandes |
30-03-2024 | 18:30 | Albacete | - | SD Huesca |
30-03-2024 | 18:30 | Sporting Gijon | - | Racing Santander |
31-03-2024 | 14:00 | Alcorcon | - | SD Amorebieta |
31-03-2024 | 16:15 | Ferrol | - | Elche |
31-03-2024 | 16:15 | Real Zaragoza | - | Tenerife |
31-03-2024 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | - | Villarreal B |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-04-2024 | 20:30 | SD Amorebieta | - | Ferrol |
05-04-2024 | 20:30 | Elche | - | Real Oviedo |
06-04-2024 | 16:15 | Eldense | - | FC Andorra |
06-04-2024 | 18:30 | Levante | - | Real Zaragoza |
07-04-2024 | 14:00 | SD Huesca | - | Leganes |
07-04-2024 | 16:15 | CD Mirandes | - | Sporting Gijon |
07-04-2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal B | - | Burgos CF |
07-04-2024 | 18:30 | Espanyol | - | Albacete |
07-04-2024 | 18:30 | Tenerife | - | Eibar |
07-04-2024 | 21:00 | Cartagena | - | Real Valladolid |
08-04-2024 | 20:30 | Racing Santander | - | Alcorcon |
35. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-04-2024 | 20:30 | Leganes | - | Espanyol |
13-04-2024 | 16:15 | Sporting Gijon | - | Cartagena |
13-04-2024 | 18:30 | Real Valladolid | - | Eldense |
13-04-2024 | 21:00 | Levante | - | SD Amorebieta |
14-04-2024 | 14:00 | Real Oviedo | - | CD Mirandes |
14-04-2024 | 16:15 | Albacete | - | Tenerife |
14-04-2024 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | - | Eibar |
14-04-2024 | 18:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | Elche |
14-04-2024 | 18:30 | Burgos CF | - | Racing Santander |
14-04-2024 | 21:00 | Ferrol | - | SD Huesca |
15-04-2024 | 20:30 | Alcorcon | - | Villarreal B |
36. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-04-2024 | 20:30 | Tenerife | - | Leganes |
20-04-2024 | 14:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Valladolid |
20-04-2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal B | - | Ferrol |
20-04-2024 | 16:15 | Racing Santander | - | Levante |
20-04-2024 | 18:30 | Elche | - | Sporting Gijon |
20-04-2024 | 21:00 | SD Huesca | - | Real Zaragoza |
21-04-2024 | 14:00 | Espanyol | - | FC Andorra |
21-04-2024 | 16:15 | Eibar | - | Alcorcon |
21-04-2024 | 16:15 | Eldense | - | Albacete |
21-04-2024 | 18:30 | CD Mirandes | - | Burgos CF |
22-04-2024 | 20:30 | Cartagena | - | Real Oviedo |
37. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-04-2024 | 20:30 | FC Andorra | - | Racing Santander |
27-04-2024 | 16:15 | Burgos CF | - | SD Amorebieta |
27-04-2024 | 16:15 | Leganes | - | Real Zaragoza |
27-04-2024 | 18:30 | Elche | - | Espanyol |
28-04-2024 | 14:00 | Sporting Gijon | - | Villarreal B |
28-04-2024 | 16:15 | Real Oviedo | - | Tenerife |
28-04-2024 | 16:15 | Alcorcon | - | Eldense |
28-04-2024 | 18:30 | Real Valladolid | - | SD Huesca |
28-04-2024 | 18:30 | Levante | - | Cartagena |
28-04-2024 | 21:00 | Albacete | - | Eibar |
29-04-2024 | 20:30 | Ferrol | - | CD Mirandes |
38. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Racing Santander | - | Elche |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | Burgos CF |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Eibar | - | SD Amorebieta |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Cartagena | - | Alcorcon |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | CD Mirandes | - | Real Valladolid |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | SD Huesca | - | Real Oviedo |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Espanyol | - | Sporting Gijon |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Eldense | - | Leganes |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Tenerife | - | Ferrol |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | Villarreal B | - | Levante |
05-05-2024 | 19:30 | FC Andorra | - | Albacete |
39. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Racing Santander | - | CD Mirandes |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Real Valladolid | - | Espanyol |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Levante | - | Eibar |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Ferrol | - | Alcorcon |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Real Oviedo | - | Real Zaragoza |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Elche | - | SD Huesca |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Cartagena | - | Tenerife |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Burgos CF | - | Eldense |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | SD Amorebieta | - | Villarreal B |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Albacete | - | Leganes |
12-05-2024 | 19:30 | Sporting Gijon | - | FC Andorra |
40. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | CD Mirandes | - | Elche |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Eibar | - | Cartagena |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Tenerife | - | SD Amorebieta |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Villarreal B | - | Albacete |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Leganes | - | Sporting Gijon |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | SD Huesca | - | Racing Santander |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Espanyol | - | Real Oviedo |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Eldense | - | Levante |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Alcorcon | - | Real Valladolid |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | Ferrol |
19-05-2024 | 19:30 | FC Andorra | - | Burgos CF |
41. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Albacete | - | CD Mirandes |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Real Valladolid | - | Villarreal B |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Sporting Gijon | - | Eibar |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Levante | - | Alcorcon |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Racing Santander | - | Real Zaragoza |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Ferrol | - | Leganes |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Elche | - | Eldense |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Cartagena | - | SD Huesca |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Burgos CF | - | Tenerife |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | SD Amorebieta | - | Espanyol |
26-05-2024 | 19:30 | Real Oviedo | - | FC Andorra |
42. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Alcorcon | - | Burgos CF |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Eibar | - | Real Oviedo |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Villarreal B | - | Racing Santander |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Leganes | - | Elche |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Espanyol | - | Cartagena |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | CD Mirandes | - | SD Amorebieta |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | Albacete |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Tenerife | - | Real Valladolid |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | SD Huesca | - | Levante |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | Eldense | - | Sporting Gijon |
02-06-2024 | 19:30 | FC Andorra | - | Ferrol |