Regionalliga kampprogram

Tyskland
2. runde
23-07-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen 1 - 1 SC Eltersdorf
2. runde
24-07-2021 14:00 FC Schweinfurt 5 - 1 TSV Rain/Lech
24-07-2021 14:00 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 0 TSV Aubstadt
1. runde
24-07-2021 16:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 4 BFC Dynamo
2. runde
24-07-2021 17:00 FC Pipinsried 3 - 1 Augsburg II
24-07-2021 17:00 VfB Eichstaett 1 - 1 FV Illertissen
2. runde
27-07-2021 18:30 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
4. runde
30-07-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen 2 - 2 FV Illertissen
4. runde
31-07-2021 14:00 FC Schweinfurt 5 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
3. runde
31-07-2021 16:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
4. runde
07-08-2021 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
1. runde
13-08-2021 18:00 Lippstadt 1 - 0 SC Wiedenbrück
13-08-2021 18:00 Oldenburg 3 - 0 Werder Bremen II
13-08-2021 18:30 Lübeck 3 - 0 St. Pauli II
7. runde
13-08-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen 3 - 1 SV Schalding-Heining
7. runde
14-08-2021 17:00 VfB Eichstaett 1 - 2 Unterhaching
5. runde
15-08-2021 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07
1. runde
15-08-2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II 2 - 4 SV Drochtersen/Assel
5. runde
15-08-2021 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 3 BFC Dynamo
6. runde
17-08-2021 18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2. runde
18-08-2021 13:00 St. Pauli II 0 - 1 Hamburger SV II
18-08-2021 18:00 Heider SV 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
7. runde
20-08-2021 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 0 - 3 FSV Luckenwalde
2. runde
20-08-2021 19:00 Homburg 3 - 3 Ulm
20-08-2021 19:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz
20-08-2021 19:00 TSV Steinbach 0 - 0 FCA Walldorf
9. runde
20-08-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen 4 - 0 1860 Rosenheim
2. runde
20-08-2021 19:30 FC Köln II 3 - 1 Lippstadt
20-08-2021 19:30 RW Essen 1 - 4 SV Straelen
9. runde
21-08-2021 14:00 Augsburg II 0 - 0 TSV Buchbach
21-08-2021 14:00 Nürnberg II 0 - 1 TSV Rain/Lech
3. runde
21-08-2021 14:00 Lübeck 7 - 0 Altonaer FC 93
21-08-2021 14:00 Heider SV 2 - 3 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
3. runde
27-08-2021 18:30 Hannover 96 II 0 - 1 Oldenburg
4. runde
27-08-2021 19:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 2 - 1 Lübeck
8. runde
28-08-2021 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 5 - 0 Tasmania Berlin
8. runde
28-08-2021 14:05 VSG Altglienicke 0 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
3. runde
28-08-2021 15:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 3 Oberneuland
28-08-2021 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4 - 1 VfV Hildesheim
10. runde
28-08-2021 17:00 TSV Rain/Lech 2 - 4 Augsburg II
4. runde
28-08-2021 17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Heider SV
3. runde
29-08-2021 15:00 HSC Hannover 0 - 4 Werder Bremen II
11. runde
31-08-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen 1 - 0 FC Schweinfurt
9. runde
01-09-2021 18:00 FC Eilenburg 0 - 1 Berliner AK 07
5. runde
01-09-2021 18:00 Holstein Kiel II 1 - 0 Lübeck
01-09-2021 18:00 Heider SV 1 - 0 St. Pauli II
5. runde
03-09-2021 19:00 FCA Walldorf 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
12. runde
04-09-2021 14:00 Burghausen 3 - 2 Nürnberg II
04-09-2021 14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried
04-09-2021 14:00 TSV Aubstadt 1 - 1 Augsburg II
4. runde
04-09-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
12. runde
04-09-2021 17:00 TSV Buchbach 1 - 3 VfB Eichstaett
4. runde
05-09-2021 15:00 VfV Hildesheim 0 - 2 Oldenburg
2. runde
08-09-2021 19:30 Oberneuland 0 - 3 Oldenburg
13. runde
10-09-2021 17:15 FC Pipinsried 2 - 2 FC Schweinfurt
6. runde
10-09-2021 18:30 SV Rödinghausen 1 - 0 Schalke 04 II
13. runde
10-09-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen 0 - 1 TSV Buchbach
6. runde
10-09-2021 19:30 RW Ahlen 1 - 1 Preussen Münster
10-09-2021 19:30 FC Köln II 3 - 2 Bonner SC
10-09-2021 19:30 RW Essen 3 - 0 VfB Homberg
10. runde
11-09-2021 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
5. runde
11-09-2021 14:00 Werder Bremen II 3 - 0 Oberneuland
11-09-2021 15:00 BSV Rehden 3 - 0 VfV Hildesheim
6. runde
11-09-2021 15:30 VfB Stuttgart II 4 - 2 TSV Schott Mainz
6. runde
12-09-2021 14:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 1 Pirmasens
12. runde
14-09-2021 17:30 TSV Rain/Lech 0 - 2 SC Eltersdorf
13. runde
14-09-2021 19:00 Augsburg II 3 - 1 Burghausen
4. runde
14-09-2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
1. runde
15-09-2021 19:30 Oberneuland 0 - 0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
14. runde
17-09-2021 19:00 Burghausen 0 - 3 SV Heimstetten
17-09-2021 19:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 2 Bayern München II
11. runde
17-09-2021 19:00 Babelsberg 4 - 2 Tennis Borussia
8. runde
17-09-2021 19:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 3 - 1 Heider SV
17-09-2021 19:30 RW Essen 1 - 0 Schalke 04 II
8. runde
18-09-2021 13:30 St. Pauli II 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel II
6. runde
18-09-2021 15:00 Oberneuland 2 - 1 FC Hansa Lüneburg
18-09-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 2 BSV Rehden
8. runde
18-09-2021 15:30 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 1 Bahlinger SC
6. runde
19-09-2021 15:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 2 Oldenburg
19-09-2021 15:00 VfV Hildesheim 3 - 1 HSC Hannover
4. runde
22-09-2021 19:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 - 3 Babelsberg
5. runde
22-09-2021 19:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 0 Tennis Borussia
3. runde
22-09-2021 19:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg 1 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
6. runde
22-09-2021 19:30 Lübeck 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
15. runde
24-09-2021 19:00 SC Eltersdorf 1 - 5 Burghausen
24-09-2021 19:00 FV Illertissen 4 - 0 Augsburg II
24-09-2021 19:00 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 5 SpVgg Bayreuth
9. runde
24-09-2021 19:00 FCA Walldorf 3 - 3 Ulm
24-09-2021 19:00 TSG Balingen 1 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II
24-09-2021 19:00 Pirmasens 0 - 1 Homburg
7. runde
24-09-2021 19:00 BSV Rehden 1 - 2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
15. runde
24-09-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen 3 - 3 Greuther Fürth II
9. runde
24-09-2021 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Altonaer FC 93
7. runde
25-09-2021 14:00 Werder Bremen II 8 - 1 VfV Hildesheim
12. runde
25-09-2021 14:05 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
7. runde
25-09-2021 15:00 Oberneuland 1 - 0 Hannover 96 II
25-09-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 1 HSC Hannover
10. runde
28-09-2021 18:30 TuS RW Koblenz 2 - 2 FCA Walldorf
6. runde
28-09-2021 19:00 Augsburg II 2 - 6 SpVgg Bayreuth
12. runde
28-09-2021 19:00 FC Schweinfurt 3 - 6 Bayern München II
5. runde
28-09-2021 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück 2 - 0 FC Köln II
12. runde
29-09-2021 18:30 SV Heimstetten 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth II
10. runde
29-09-2021 19:00 FSV Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
29-09-2021 19:00 FSV Frankfurt 4 - 0 TSG Balingen
4. runde
29-09-2021 19:00 Werder Bremen II 2 - 1 FC Hansa Lüneburg
5. runde
29-09-2021 19:30 Hannover 96 II - - - HSC Hannover
16. runde
01-10-2021 19:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining
13. runde
01-10-2021 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow
01-10-2021 19:00 Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
16. runde
02-10-2021 13:00 Augsburg II - SV Heimstetten
11. runde
02-10-2021 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Ulm
02-10-2021 14:00 Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz
02-10-2021 14:00 FCA Walldorf - Hoffenheim II
02-10-2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Großaspach
02-10-2021 14:00 FC Giessen - VfB Stuttgart II
02-10-2021 14:00 Aalen - FSV Frankfurt
02-10-2021 14:00 TSG Balingen - Homburg
02-10-2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - Elversberg
02-10-2021 14:00 Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach
10. runde
02-10-2021 14:00 RW Ahlen - KFC Uerdingen
02-10-2021 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC
02-10-2021 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Homberg
02-10-2021 14:00 Wuppertal - Schalke 04 II
02-10-2021 14:00 SV Straelen - Lippstadt
02-10-2021 14:00 RW Essen - Oberhausen
02-10-2021 14:00 Hamburger SV II - Heider SV
8. runde
02-10-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
02-10-2021 16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover
10. runde
03-10-2021 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Teutonia Ottensen
03-10-2021 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - St. Pauli II
8. runde
03-10-2021 15:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Hannover 96 II
03-10-2021 15:00 Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
03-10-2021 15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Oberneuland
14. runde
05-10-2021 19:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried
5. runde
06-10-2021 16:45 Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh
4. runde
06-10-2021 19:00 VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig
6. runde
06-10-2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia - Energie Cottbus
7. runde
06-10-2021 19:30 VfB Homberg - SV Straelen
06-10-2021 19:30 KFC Uerdingen - Sportfreunde Lotte
12. runde
08-10-2021 17:00 Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II
11. runde
08-10-2021 18:00 Lippstadt - Wuppertal
17. runde
08-10-2021 19:00 SC Eltersdorf - Augsburg II
08-10-2021 19:00 FV Illertissen - SV Heimstetten
12. runde
08-10-2021 19:00 TuS RW Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz
17. runde
08-10-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen - Burghausen
12. runde
09-10-2021 14:00 Hessen Kassel - FCA Walldorf
09-10-2021 14:00 Homburg - Aalen
09-10-2021 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen
09-10-2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach
09-10-2021 14:00 Ulm - Pirmasens
09-10-2021 14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC
09-10-2021 14:00 Elversberg - TSG Balingen
9. runde
10-10-2021 15:00 HSC Hannover - Oldenburg
11. runde
12-10-2021 14:00 Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Köln
12-10-2021 19:00 Augsburg II - Greuther Fürth II
17. runde
12-10-2021 19:00 Unterhaching - TSV Buchbach
14. runde
13-10-2021 19:00 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen
9. runde
13-10-2021 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Lokomotive Leipzig
13-10-2021 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia
10. runde
13-10-2021 19:00 VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg
12. runde
15-10-2021 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Schalke 04 II
18. runde
15-10-2021 19:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Bayreuth
15-10-2021 19:00 Burghausen - Bayern München II
14. runde
15-10-2021 19:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo
15-10-2021 19:00 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
13. runde
16-10-2021 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Hoffenheim II
16-10-2021 14:00 Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel
16-10-2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - FSV Frankfurt
16-10-2021 14:00 FC Giessen - Homburg
16-10-2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - Ulm
16-10-2021 14:00 Pirmasens - TuS RW Koblenz
12. runde
16-10-2021 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
16-10-2021 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC
16-10-2021 14:00 VfB Homberg - Preussen Münster
16-10-2021 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Lippstadt
16-10-2021 14:00 Wuppertal - Oberhausen
16-10-2021 14:00 SV Straelen - KFC Uerdingen
16-10-2021 14:00 RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrück
16-10-2021 14:00 Heider SV - Teutonia Ottensen
10. runde
16-10-2021 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg
16-10-2021 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Oberneuland
18. runde
17-10-2021 12:15 TSV Buchbach - 1860 Rosenheim
10. runde
17-10-2021 13:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
13. runde
17-10-2021 14:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart II
17-10-2021 14:00 Aalen - Elversberg
17-10-2021 14:00 TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach
12. runde
17-10-2021 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
17-10-2021 14:00 St. Pauli II - Lübeck
10. runde
17-10-2021 15:00 VfV Hildesheim - FC Hansa Lüneburg
17-10-2021 15:00 HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
11. runde
19-10-2021 19:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Bayreuth
16. runde
19-10-2021 19:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Unterhaching
5. runde
19-10-2021 19:00 Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg
11. runde
20-10-2021 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus
7. runde
20-10-2021 19:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Oldenburg
14. runde
22-10-2021 18:30 Homburg - TSV Steinbach
19. runde
22-10-2021 19:00 Unterhaching - Greuther Fürth II
22-10-2021 19:00 Bayern München II - Nürnberg II
22-10-2021 19:00 SC Eltersdorf - FV Illertissen
15. runde
22-10-2021 19:00 FSV Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia
22-10-2021 19:00 Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07
22-10-2021 19:00 Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
14. runde
22-10-2021 19:00 Ulm - TSG Balingen
22-10-2021 19:00 Kickers Offenbach - Aalen
19. runde
22-10-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen - Augsburg II
14. runde
22-10-2021 19:30 Hoffenheim II - Pirmasens
13. runde
22-10-2021 19:30 Bonner SC - Preussen Münster
13. runde
23-10-2021 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
14. runde
23-10-2021 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Sonnenhof Großaspach
23-10-2021 14:00 FCA Walldorf - Mainz 05 II
23-10-2021 14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz
23-10-2021 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC
23-10-2021 14:00 Elversberg - FC Giessen
11. runde
23-10-2021 15:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Hannover 96 II
23-10-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim
13. runde
24-10-2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - St. Pauli II
15. runde
24-10-2021 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg
11. runde
24-10-2021 15:00 BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II
24-10-2021 15:00 Oldenburg - Oberneuland
24-10-2021 15:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - HSC Hannover
15. runde
26-10-2021 16:00 Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II
26-10-2021 16:00 FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach
13. runde
26-10-2021 19:00 SC Eltersdorf - Greuther Fürth II
15. runde
26-10-2021 19:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FCA Walldorf
26-10-2021 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt
26-10-2021 19:00 Aalen - Ulm
26-10-2021 19:00 TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz
26-10-2021 19:00 Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel
27-10-2021 18:00 Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II
4. runde
27-10-2021 19:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus
8. runde
27-10-2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia - Germania Halberstadt
11. runde
27-10-2021 19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach
15. runde
27-10-2021 19:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Homburg
27-10-2021 19:00 TSV Steinbach - Elversberg
5. runde
27-10-2021 19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - RW Essen
6. runde
27-10-2021 19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Oberhausen
20. runde
29-10-2021 19:00 Bayern München II - Augsburg II
29-10-2021 19:00 Unterhaching - TSV Aubstadt
16. runde
29-10-2021 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II
29-10-2021 19:00 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
20. runde
29-10-2021 19:30 FC Memmingen - SV Heimstetten
14. runde
30-10-2021 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Heider SV
16. runde
30-10-2021 14:00 Mainz 05 II - TSV Schott Mainz
30-10-2021 14:00 FCA Walldorf - Pirmasens
30-10-2021 14:00 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen
30-10-2021 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
30-10-2021 14:00 Ulm - FC Giessen
12. runde
30-10-2021 14:00 Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II
30-10-2021 14:00 Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover
16. runde
30-10-2021 15:00 Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC
12. runde
30-10-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lüneburg
30-10-2021 15:00 Oberneuland - BSV Rehden
12. runde
31-10-2021 14:00 VfV Hildesheim - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
15. runde
02-11-2021 19:00 Unterhaching - FC Schweinfurt
17. runde
03-11-2021 19:00 Bayern München II - TSV Aubstadt
10. runde
03-11-2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia - Tasmania Berlin
21. runde
05-11-2021 19:00 SC Eltersdorf - FC Memmingen
05-11-2021 19:00 Burghausen - Unterhaching
15. runde
05-11-2021 19:00 FC Köln II - Wuppertal
05-11-2021 19:30 Preussen Münster - Lippstadt
05-11-2021 19:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach II - RW Essen
05-11-2021 19:30 Alemannia Aachen - SV Straelen
05-11-2021 19:30 Lübeck - SC Weiche Flensburg
17. runde
06-11-2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - Ulm
06-11-2021 14:00 FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz
06-11-2021 14:00 Aalen - Hoffenheim II
06-11-2021 14:00 TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel
06-11-2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - FCA Walldorf
06-11-2021 14:00 Pirmasens - Mainz 05 II
13. runde
06-11-2021 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Jeddeloh
06-11-2021 15:00 BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II
06-11-2021 15:00 Oberneuland - HSC Hannover
21. runde
07-11-2021 13:00 SV Heimstetten - Bayern München II
15. runde
07-11-2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93
17. runde
07-11-2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg
15. runde
07-11-2021 14:00 Bonner SC - Schalke 04 II
07-11-2021 14:00 Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli II
07-11-2021 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
13. runde
07-11-2021 14:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Werder Bremen II
07-11-2021 14:00 Oldenburg - VfV Hildesheim
10. runde
10-11-2021 19:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
8. runde
10-11-2021 19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück
22. runde
12-11-2021 19:00 Unterhaching - Nürnberg II
12-11-2021 19:00 Bayern München II - SC Eltersdorf
18. runde
12-11-2021 19:00 FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen
12-11-2021 19:00 Ulm - Sonnenhof Großaspach
16. runde
12-11-2021 19:00 SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II
12-11-2021 19:30 Fortuna Köln - FC Köln II
18. runde
13-11-2021 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Pirmasens
13-11-2021 14:00 Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC
13-11-2021 14:00 Hessen Kassel - Aalen
13-11-2021 14:00 Hoffenheim II - FC Giessen
13-11-2021 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - TSV Steinbach
13-11-2021 14:00 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt
14. runde
13-11-2021 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - FC Hansa Lüneburg
13-11-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
13-11-2021 15:00 Oberneuland - Werder Bremen II
18. runde
14-11-2021 14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II
16. runde
14-11-2021 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt
14-11-2021 14:00 St. Pauli II - Heider SV
14. runde
14-11-2021 14:00 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
14-11-2021 14:00 VfV Hildesheim - BSV Rehden
23. runde
19-11-2021 19:00 SC Eltersdorf - FC Pipinsried
18. runde
19-11-2021 19:00 Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg
19-11-2021 19:00 VSG Altglienicke - FSV Luckenwalde
19-11-2021 19:00 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo
19. runde
19-11-2021 19:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - TuS RW Koblenz
15. runde
19-11-2021 19:30 BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
18. runde
20-11-2021 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach
20-11-2021 13:00 FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47
20-11-2021 13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II
17. runde
20-11-2021 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - St. Pauli II
18. runde
20-11-2021 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Tasmania Berlin
19. runde
20-11-2021 14:00 Homburg - Elversberg
20-11-2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - Hoffenheim II
20-11-2021 14:00 FC Giessen - Hessen Kassel
20-11-2021 14:00 Aalen - FCA Walldorf
20-11-2021 14:00 TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II
20-11-2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz
19. runde
20-11-2021 15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Ulm
6. runde
20-11-2021 18:00 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
17. runde
21-11-2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Lübeck
19. runde
21-11-2021 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach
15. runde
21-11-2021 14:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Oberneuland
21-11-2021 14:00 Oldenburg - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
21-11-2021 14:00 HSC Hannover - VfV Hildesheim
18. runde
21-11-2021 14:05 Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
17. runde
21-11-2021 18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - RW Essen
21-11-2021 18:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Straelen
21-11-2021 18:00 FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
11. runde
23-11-2021 19:00 1860 Rosenheim - FC Pipinsried
22. runde
23-11-2021 19:00 FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fürth II
18. runde
26-11-2021 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen
24. runde
26-11-2021 19:00 Unterhaching - SV Heimstetten
26-11-2021 19:00 Bayern München II - FC Memmingen
19. runde
26-11-2021 19:00 VfB Auerbach - Tennis Borussia
26-11-2021 19:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07
26-11-2021 19:00 Hertha Berlin II - FC Eilenburg
20. runde
26-11-2021 19:00 TSV Steinbach - Hessen Kassel
26-11-2021 19:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hoffenheim II
18. runde
26-11-2021 19:30 Schalke 04 II - KFC Uerdingen
18. runde
27-11-2021 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg - Teutonia Ottensen
20. runde
27-11-2021 14:00 TSG Balingen - TSV Schott Mainz
27-11-2021 14:00 Aalen - Mainz 05 II
27-11-2021 14:00 FC Giessen - FCA Walldorf
27-11-2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TuS RW Koblenz
27-11-2021 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Ulm
27-11-2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
16. runde
27-11-2021 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
18. runde
28-11-2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II
16. runde
28-11-2021 13:00 Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland
20. runde
28-11-2021 14:00 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach
18. runde
28-11-2021 14:00 St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
28-11-2021 14:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
16. runde
28-11-2021 14:00 Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lüneburg
28-11-2021 14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Werder Bremen II
28-11-2021 14:00 HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh
19. runde
04-12-2021 13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Altonaer FC 93
21. runde
04-12-2021 14:00 Ulm - Homburg
04-12-2021 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
04-12-2021 14:00 Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II
04-12-2021 14:00 Hessen Kassel - Sonnenhof Großaspach
04-12-2021 14:00 FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach
04-12-2021 14:00 Mainz 05 II - FC Giessen
04-12-2021 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Aalen
04-12-2021 14:00 Pirmasens - TSG Balingen
04-12-2021 14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Elversberg
17. runde
04-12-2021 14:00 Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh
04-12-2021 15:00 BSV Rehden - Oldenburg
04-12-2021 15:00 Oberneuland - VfV Hildesheim
05-12-2021 13:00 Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lüneburg
19. runde
05-12-2021 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II
05-12-2021 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II
05-12-2021 14:00 Teutonia Ottensen - Lübeck
17. runde
05-12-2021 14:00 HSC Hannover - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
20. runde
10-12-2021 19:00 SC Weiche Flensburg - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
10-12-2021 19:30 Lübeck - Heider SV
22. runde
11-12-2021 14:00 FC Giessen - TSV Schott Mainz
11-12-2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II
11-12-2021 14:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - FCA Walldorf
11-12-2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel
11-12-2021 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II
11-12-2021 14:00 Homburg - TuS RW Koblenz
11-12-2021 14:00 Elversberg - Ulm
11-12-2021 14:00 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC
11-12-2021 14:00 Aalen - Pirmasens
18. runde
11-12-2021 14:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II
11-12-2021 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland
20. runde
12-12-2021 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen
18. runde
12-12-2021 14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II
12-12-2021 14:00 Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
12-12-2021 14:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - BSV Rehden
23. runde
18-12-2021 14:00 Pirmasens - FC Giessen
18-12-2021 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Steinbach
18-12-2021 14:00 Hoffenheim II - Homburg
18-12-2021 14:00 Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt
18-12-2021 14:00 FCA Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II
18-12-2021 14:00 Mainz 05 II - Sonnenhof Großaspach
18-12-2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - Aalen
18-12-2021 14:00 Ulm - Kickers Offenbach
18-12-2021 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg
24. runde
12-02-2022 14:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Schott Mainz
12-02-2022 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Mainz 05 II
12-02-2022 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf
12-02-2022 14:00 Homburg - Hessen Kassel
12-02-2022 14:00 Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
12-02-2022 14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz
12-02-2022 14:00 Aalen - TSG Balingen
12-02-2022 14:00 FC Giessen - Bahlinger SC
12-02-2022 14:00 TSV Steinbach - Pirmasens
21. runde
12-02-2022 14:00 Heider SV - Hamburger SV II