|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
HJK | 1 - 0 | Maribor |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FC Zürich | 3 - 0 | Linfield |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Slovacko | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahce |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
F91 Dudelange | 2 - 2 | Malmö FF |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Slovan Bratislava | 5 - 6 | Olympiacos |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Partizan Beograd | 2 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Palmeiras | 6 - 5 | Atletico MG |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Talleres | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
West Bromwich Albion | 1 - 0 | Sheffield U. |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:30
|
Slut
|
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Tobol Kostanay | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Konyaspor | 2 - 4 | FC Vaduz |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 1 | Lugano |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Djurgården | 3 - 1 | Sepsi OSK |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
CS Petrocub | 1 - 2 | Fehervar FC |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FC Twente | 4 - 1 | Cukaricki |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:15
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Basel | 5 - 2 | Brøndby IF |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Antwerpen | 2 - 0 | Lillestrøm |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 0 | Zorya |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
FCSB | 1 - 0 | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | Sl. Prag |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:45
|
Slut
|
Istanbul Basaksehir | 3 - 0 | Breidablik |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Hibernians | 1 - 3 | RFS |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
KI Klaksvik | 5 - 5 | Ballkani |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
KF Shkendija | 3 - 4 | AIK |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Sligo Rovers | 1 - 0 | Viking |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 6 | Hamrun Spartans |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Aris Thessaloniki FC | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Lech Poznan | 4 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | FK Neftchi |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
St. Patrick's Athletic | 0 - 2 | CSKA-Sofia |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Young Boys | 3 - 0 | KuPS |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
AZ Alkmaar | 7 - 0 | Dundee United |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Kisvarda | 2 - 1 | Molde |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Gil Vicente | 4 - 0 | Riga FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Hillerød Fodbold | 0 - 2 | HB Køge |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:50
|
Slut
|
MLS All-Stars | 2 - 1 | Liga MX All-Stars |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:15
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Ceara | 5 - 5 | Sao Paulo |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:10
|
Slut
|
Agropecuario | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:00
|
Slut
|
Nautico | 2 - 1 | CRB |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:00
|
Slut
|
Chapecoense AF | 2 - 2 | Novorizontino |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Criciuma | 0 - 0 | Guarani |
|