Venskabskamp kampprogram

International
1. runde
04-01-2022 14:00 Wolfsburg 5 - 4 Paderborn
05-01-2022 15:00 FC Heidenheim 2 - 1 Beerschot
05-01-2022 15:30 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 Club Brugge
05-01-2022 15:30 Werder Bremen - St.Truiden
05-01-2022 16:00 Werder Bremen 3 - 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
06-01-2022 14:00 FC Groningen 1 - 1 Meppen
07-01-2022 14:00 Hamburger SV - Nijmegen
07-01-2022 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
07-01-2022 14:30 Willem II - Cambuur
07-01-2022 14:30 Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 1 KV Mechelen
07-01-2022 14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht
07-01-2022 15:00 Gent 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
08-01-2022 11:05 Austria Wien 21 - 0 SC Mannswörth
08-01-2022 12:00 Viborg 2 - 0 Hobro IK
08-01-2022 12:30 Feyenoord - Club Brugge
08-01-2022 12:30 Hannover 96 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
08-01-2022 13:00 Young Boys 6 - 1 Thun
08-01-2022 13:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 4 Union St.Gilloise
08-01-2022 13:30 Werder Bremen - Cercle Brugge
08-01-2022 13:30 B. Mönchengladbach 2 - 3 Viktoria Køln 1904
08-01-2022 13:30 Darmstadt 4 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
08-01-2022 14:00 Dynamo Dresden 5 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
08-01-2022 14:00 Eupen 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
08-01-2022 14:30 Kriens 2 - 1 Luzern
08-01-2022 14:35 Basel 3 - 1 Sandhausen
08-01-2022 15:00 FC Heidenheim 3 - 1 OH Leuven
08-01-2022 15:30 Club Brugge 1 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
08-01-2022 16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Standard Liege
08-01-2022 17:30 Vitesse - Servette
09-01-2022 09:00 UTA Arad 1 - 4 Sporting Charleroi
09-01-2022 11:30 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Westerlo
09-01-2022 12:00 PSV Eindhoven - Karlsruher SC
09-01-2022 12:00 Paderborn - Heracles
09-01-2022 13:30 Anderlecht 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
09-01-2022 14:00 RFC Seraing 5 - 0 Swift Hesperange
09-01-2022 14:30 Ajax - Hajduk Split
10-01-2022 14:00 SV Rödinghausen 1 - 4 FC Groningen
11-01-2022 12:00 Luzern - Puskas FC Academy
11-01-2022 14:30 Wil 2 - 2 Grasshopper
12-01-2022 13:30 Lugano 1 - 2 Basel
12-01-2022 16:00 Young Boys 4 - 2 Servette
12-01-2022 18:00 Austria Wien - Wiener SC
13-01-2022 12:00 Lugano - CFR Cluj
13-01-2022 12:00 Servette - Hajduk Split
13-01-2022 12:00 Luzern - Fehervar FC
13-01-2022 12:00 FC Zürich 3 - 3 Wuppertal
13-01-2022 15:00 Rapid Wien 4 - 0 SV Lafnitz
13-01-2022 15:00 St. Gallen 5 - 5 Winterthur
13-01-2022 17:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 4 Vorwärts Steyr
14-01-2022 12:00 Servette - Sl. Prag
14-01-2022 12:00 Hobro IK 0 - 3 Randers FC
14-01-2022 14:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 WSG Tirol
14-01-2022 15:00 Salzburg 6 - 0 Amstetten
14-01-2022 15:00 Haladas - Hartberg
14-01-2022 17:30 Viborg 5 - 0 Jammerbugt FC
14-01-2022 18:30 Admira Mödling 4 - 1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15-01-2022 11:00 Kolding IF 0 - 2 SønderjyskE
15-01-2022 11:00 Lausanne 1 - 1 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15-01-2022 12:00 Austria Wien - FCM Traiskirchen
15-01-2022 12:00 Austria Wien 8 - 3 TWL Elektra
15-01-2022 12:00 Club Africain - Lausanne
15-01-2022 12:00 Sion 0 - 2 Servette
15-01-2022 13:00 Young Boys 5 - 2 Grasshopper
15-01-2022 13:30 LASK 7 - 1 Grazer AK
15-01-2022 14:00 Ried 1 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
15-01-2022 14:00 FC Vaduz 0 - 3 Lugano
15-01-2022 14:30 Luzern 0 - 1 Winterthur
15-01-2022 14:30 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Fehervar FC
15-01-2022 15:00 Altach 1 - 4 St. Gallen
17-01-2022 12:00 FC Zürich 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
17-01-2022 15:00 FC Zürich - Wisla Krakow
17-01-2022 16:00 Salzburg - Young Boys
18-01-2022 12:00 Lugano - Ferencvaros
18-01-2022 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
18-01-2022 15:00 FC Ufa 0 - 2 Paksi SE
18-01-2022 15:00 Ried 1 - 3 Salzburg
18-01-2022 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Kisvarda
18-01-2022 16:00 Young Boys 6 - 0 Sion
18-01-2022 20:00 AaB 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
19-01-2022 13:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Cracovia
19-01-2022 13:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
19-01-2022 14:00 Basel 3 - 0 Lausanne
19-01-2022 14:30 FC København 3 - 1 Hvidovre
19-01-2022 15:00 Hartberg 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
19-01-2022 15:00 Wil 0 - 1 St. Gallen
19-01-2022 15:00 Zenit Petersborg 3 - 0 Emirates Club
19-01-2022 15:30 FC København - B 93
20-01-2022 13:00 OB 2 - 1 Fredericia
20-01-2022 13:00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 4 Fakel
20-01-2022 14:00 FC Sochi 2018 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk
21-01-2022 09:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
21-01-2022 12:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 0 Servette
21-01-2022 13:00 FC Midtjylland 5 - 1 Esbjerg fB
21-01-2022 13:15 SønderjyskE 4 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
21-01-2022 14:00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Randers FC
21-01-2022 14:30 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 3 Ludogorets
21-01-2022 15:00 Grasshopper 1 - 1 Winterthur
21-01-2022 15:30 Khimki 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
21-01-2022 16:00 AaB 2 - 2 WSG Tirol
21-01-2022 17:00 Häcken 2 - 1 Norrby
22-01-2022 11:10 Silkeborg IF 3 - 0 Middelfart
22-01-2022 12:00 Salzburg - Sparta Prag
22-01-2022 12:00 Young Boys - Winterthur
22-01-2022 12:00 FK Akhmat 1 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
22-01-2022 13:00 Brøndby IF 1 - 4 Lyngby
22-01-2022 13:00 Young Boys 3 - 1 Lausanne
22-01-2022 13:00 Djurgården 3 - 0 Västerås IK
22-01-2022 13:05 Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
22-01-2022 14:00 FC Zürich 1 - 0 Wil
22-01-2022 14:00 Zenit Petersborg 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
22-01-2022 14:00 Sirius 2 - 1 Örebro
22-01-2022 14:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 1 Rogaska
22-01-2022 14:00 Ried 6 - 0 LASK Juniors OÖ
22-01-2022 14:30 Lugano 1 - 0 Chiasso
22-01-2022 14:30 FC Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Viborg
22-01-2022 14:30 Luzern 2 - 2 Altach
22-01-2022 15:00 Basel 3 - 1 Xamax
22-01-2022 15:00 LASK 1 - 2 Maribor
22-01-2022 15:00 Hartberg 0 - 0 FC Lviv
22-01-2022 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 NK Celje
22-01-2022 15:00 Salzburg 1 - 2 Admira Mödling
22-01-2022 15:35 Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Teplice
22-01-2022 16:00 FC Rostov 0 - 2 Sparta Prag
22-01-2022 17:00 Lok. Moskva 1 - 1 Jablonec
23-01-2022 09:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Wisla Plock
23-01-2022 09:00 Fakel 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
23-01-2022 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Raufoss
23-01-2022 13:00 FC Krasnodar 3 - 2 Zilina
23-01-2022 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 3 Sturm Graz
23-01-2022 14:30 Schaffhausen 1 - 3 St. Gallen
23-01-2022 15:00 FC Ufa 4 - 1 FC Orenburg
23-01-2022 15:30 Vojvodina 0 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod
24-01-2022 09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
24-01-2022 12:00 FC København 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
24-01-2022 12:00 Dynamo Kiev - Kalmar FF
24-01-2022 12:00 CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange
24-01-2022 12:40 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 AaB
24-01-2022 14:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
25-01-2022 08:00 Zenit Petersborg 5 - 0 Zilina
25-01-2022 13:00 Skive 0 - 5 Randers FC
25-01-2022 13:00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 FC Sochi 2018
25-01-2022 14:00 Randers FC - Raufoss
26-01-2022 08:30 Hartberg - CSKA-Sofia
26-01-2022 12:00 Lugano - Bellinzona
26-01-2022 13:00 Vejle Boldklub - Esbjerg fB
26-01-2022 14:00 Ural 1 - 1 Pyunik
26-01-2022 16:00 Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue
26-01-2022 16:00 Sparta Prag 2 - 3 Lok. Moskva
26-01-2022 16:00 Union Berlin 0 - 0 Widzew Lodz
27-01-2022 11:00 Bodø/Glimt 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
27-01-2022 12:00 Viking 2 - 2 Jablonec
27-01-2022 12:05 Osasuna 0 - 1 Deportivo Alaves
27-01-2022 13:00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 0 OB
27-01-2022 13:00 FC Rostov - Jablonec
27-01-2022 13:00 FC Köln 2 - 2 Schalke 04
27-01-2022 13:00 Bialystok 1 - 1 Vejle Boldklub
27-01-2022 13:00 Cambuur 0 - 1 Heracles
27-01-2022 13:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
27-01-2022 14:00 Augsburg 3 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
27-01-2022 14:00 Mainz 05 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
27-01-2022 14:00 Bochum 0 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
27-01-2022 15:00 Molde 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange
27-01-2022 17:00 AIK 1 - 2 Sollentuna FK
27-01-2022 18:00 Häcken 2 - 3 Fredrikstad
28-01-2022 09:00 LASK 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani
28-01-2022 11:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 5 FC Midtjylland
28-01-2022 11:00 FC Rostov 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
28-01-2022 11:00 Galatasaray 2 - 6 Tuzlaspor
28-01-2022 12:00 Randers FC - Elfsborg
28-01-2022 12:00 Aalesund 4 - 1 Brattvåg
28-01-2022 13:00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove
28-01-2022 13:30 Brøndby IF 2 - 1 Viborg
28-01-2022 14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
28-01-2022 14:00 Ried 5 - 2 Amstetten
28-01-2022 15:00 LASK 1 - 2 Røde Stjerne
28-01-2022 15:00 Hartberg - SV Lafnitz
28-01-2022 15:00 Dynamo Moskva 1 - 3 CSKA-Sofia
28-01-2022 15:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Tabor
28-01-2022 15:30 Malmö FF 2 - 2 Jammerbugt FC
28-01-2022 16:00 FK Haugesund 1 - 1 Åsane
28-01-2022 16:45 Al Ittihad 1 - 2 Newcastle
29-01-2022 11:00 Salzburg 3 - 0 SV Lafnitz
29-01-2022 12:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 4 Radomlje
29-01-2022 13:00 FC København 3 - 0 Flora Tallinn
29-01-2022 13:00 Djurgården 3 - 1 FS Metta/LU
29-01-2022 13:00 Hittarps IK 0 - 4 Helsingborg
29-01-2022 13:00 IFK Värnamo 5 - 0 Jönköping S.
29-01-2022 13:00 Halmstads BK 0 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
29-01-2022 13:10 AGF 7 - 0 Esbjerg fB
29-01-2022 13:30 Gaziantep FK 1 - 0 Gjilani
29-01-2022 14:00 Sirius 1 - 3 Hammarby
29-01-2022 14:00 Göztepe 1 - 0 Altinordu
29-01-2022 14:30 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Gorica
29-01-2022 15:00 Salzburg - WSG Tirol
29-01-2022 15:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Trencin
29-01-2022 15:00 FC Sochi 2018 1 - 0 Baltika
29-01-2022 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Partizan Beograd
29-01-2022 15:05 Mjällby 1 - 0 BK Olympic
29-01-2022 16:00 Admira Mödling 2 - 3 BW Linz
29-01-2022 16:00 IFK Norrköping 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
30-01-2022 09:00 Arsenal Tula - Akron Togliatti
30-01-2022 14:30 AC Horsens 3 - 1 SønderjyskE
30-01-2022 14:30 Ural 2 - 2 Rodina
30-01-2022 15:00 IFK Norrköping - Sarpsborg 08
30-01-2022 15:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
30-01-2022 16:00 Vålerenga 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
30-01-2022 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 FC Academy Pandev
31-01-2022 09:00 FK Akhmat 0 - 1 Llapi
31-01-2022 14:30 FC Nordsjælland 3 - 0 IFK Göteborg
31-01-2022 15:00 FK Akhmat 2 - 2 Shkupi
31-01-2022 15:00 FC Ufa 3 - 2 RFK Novi Sad
31-01-2022 15:05 Dynamo Moskva 2 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
31-01-2022 15:30 FC Olexandriya 3 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
01-02-2022 12:00 Silkeborg IF 0 - 2 Randers FC
01-02-2022 14:00 Dynamo Moskva 1 - 2 Ruzomberok
01-02-2022 15:00 Khimki 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis
01-02-2022 18:00 Degerfors 6 - 0 BK Forward
02-02-2022 13:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Sochi 2018
02-02-2022 14:00 Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Riga FC
02-02-2022 14:05 Dynamo Moskva 2 - 1 Partizan Beograd
02-02-2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva 3 - 2 Viborg
02-02-2022 17:30 Admira Mödling 6 - 0 SC Wiener Viktoria
03-02-2022 16:00 Häcken 0 - 0 FC Rostov
03-02-2022 16:30 Aalesund 4 - 1 Hødd
03-02-2022 18:00 Bodø/Glimt 1 - 0 AGF
04-02-2022 14:00 Admira Mödling 3 - 0 SV Horn
04-02-2022 14:00 Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Stabæk
04-02-2022 14:00 Mjällby 3 - 2 HB Køge
04-02-2022 14:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn
04-02-2022 14:30 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Mura
04-02-2022 15:00 Næstved 3 - 1 Kalmar FF
04-02-2022 16:00 Lok. Moskva 1 - 1 Malmö FF
04-02-2022 16:00 Rosenborg 1 - 2 Djurgården
04-02-2022 19:00 Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa
05-02-2022 09:00 OB 0 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
05-02-2022 12:00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
05-02-2022 12:00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 SKN St. Pölten
05-02-2022 12:05 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 4 AaB
05-02-2022 13:00 Sandefjord 3 - 0 Fram Larvik
05-02-2022 13:00 Khimki 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
05-02-2022 13:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Esbjerg fB
05-02-2022 13:00 AIK 3 - 2 Degerfors
05-02-2022 14:00 Austria Wien - Slovan Bratislava
05-02-2022 14:00 Helsingborg 0 - 1 Hvidovre
05-02-2022 14:00 IFK Värnamo 5 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
05-02-2022 14:00 Molde - Brattvåg
05-02-2022 14:00 Viking 2 - 0 Bryne
05-02-2022 14:00 Dornbirn 2 - 4 WSG Tirol
05-02-2022 14:00 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 5 AaB
05-02-2022 14:00 Aston Villa 3 - 1 Molde
05-02-2022 14:15 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 0 Falkenbergs FF
05-02-2022 14:30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 NK Bravo
05-02-2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 FC Nordsjælland
05-02-2022 15:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
05-02-2022 15:00 Hammarby 2 - 0 IFK Göteborg
06-02-2022 09:00 FK Akhmat 3 - 3 Fakel
06-02-2022 12:05 SønderjyskE - FC Helsingør
06-02-2022 13:00 Randers FC 2 - 2 FC Olexandriya
06-02-2022 14:05 Sandefjord 2 - 0 Skeid
06-02-2022 14:05 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Sirius
06-02-2022 14:15 Odds Ballklubb 0 - 1 Lyngby
06-02-2022 15:00 IFK Norrköping 4 - 0 Västerås SK
06-02-2022 15:00 FK Akhmat 2 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
06-02-2022 16:00 Häcken 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
07-02-2022 16:00 AGF 6 - 1 Elfsborg
08-02-2022 09:30 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
08-02-2022 12:00 Khimki - Kairat Almaty
08-02-2022 13:45 AIK 0 - 0 Täby FK
08-02-2022 14:00 Ural 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva
08-02-2022 15:00 Khimki 1 - 3 FC Helsingør
08-02-2022 18:00 Degerfors 2 - 1 Örebro Syrianska IF
09-02-2022 11:00 FC Rostov 2 - 1 Linense
09-02-2022 12:00 CSKA Moskva 3 - 2 Lyngby
09-02-2022 14:05 Spartak Moskva 5 - 1 Liwa FC
09-02-2022 15:00 Khimki 0 - 0 Hermannstadt
09-02-2022 15:00 Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 FCI Levadia
09-02-2022 16:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Mjällby
09-02-2022 16:00 FC Rostov 0 - 2 FK Haugesund
09-02-2022 16:30 Hammarby 5 - 0 Velez CF
09-02-2022 18:00 Helsingborg 4 - 0 Ängelholms FF
09-02-2022 18:00 IFK Värnamo 0 - 0 Skövde AIK
10-02-2022 09:00 Dynamo Moskva 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
10-02-2022 12:00 SønderjyskE - Vendsyssel FF
10-02-2022 15:00 Dynamo Moskva 2 - 1 FC Sochi 2018
10-02-2022 15:00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
10-02-2022 16:00 Aalesund 2 - 1 Tromsø
10-02-2022 16:00 Lok. Moskva 4 - 2 IFK Göteborg
10-02-2022 16:00 AGF 1 - 2 Viborg
10-02-2022 18:00 Bodø/Glimt 3 - 2 Elfsborg
11-02-2022 13:00 AaB 0 - 0 SønderjyskE
11-02-2022 13:00 Hammarby 1 - 3 Molde
11-02-2022 14:00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 0 Fremad Amager
11-02-2022 14:00 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Pyunik
11-02-2022 15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odds Ballklubb
11-02-2022 15:00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
11-02-2022 16:00 Häcken 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
11-02-2022 16:00 AIK 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
11-02-2022 18:30 Hamarkameratene 3 - 0 Eidsvold TF
12-02-2022 11:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Malmö FF
12-02-2022 13:00 Sirius 4 - 1 Flora Tallinn
12-02-2022 14:00 Östers IF 0 - 0 Kalmar FF
12-02-2022 14:00 Sandefjord 4 - 1 Jerv
12-02-2022 14:00 Norrby 1 - 1 Degerfors
12-02-2022 15:00 Zorya 3 - 2 OB
12-02-2022 15:00 Djurgården 1 - 0 Lillestrøm
12-02-2022 15:00 Randers FC 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
13-02-2022 13:00 Vejle Boldklub 3 - 3 Fredericia
13-02-2022 14:30 Dubai City 0 - 6 Ural
13-02-2022 15:00 Dynamo Moskva 1 - 1 RFS
13-02-2022 18:00 IFK Norrköping 2 - 0 Örebro
13-02-2022 23:30 Real Salt Lake 1 - 4 Viking
14-02-2022 13:00 Rubin Kazan 5 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
14-02-2022 15:00 FC Nordsjælland 4 - 2 Helsingborg
14-02-2022 15:00 FC Sochi 2018 1 - 0 PFC Kuban
15-02-2022 09:30 FK Akhmat 3 - 1 Chayka
15-02-2022 15:00 Brøndby IF 1 - 2 Hvidovre
15-02-2022 15:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Östersunds FK
15-02-2022 15:00 FK Akhmat 1 - 1 Chayka
15-02-2022 15:00 Dynamo Moskva 2 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
15-02-2022 16:00 Molde 0 - 2 FC Rostov
15-02-2022 16:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
16-02-2022 12:00 Ural - RFS
16-02-2022 15:00 Khimki 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
16-02-2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Real Murcia
16-02-2022 16:00 Ural 2 - 1 Riga FC
17-02-2022 09:00 Dynamo Moskva 2 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17-02-2022 15:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dynamo Moskva
17-02-2022 15:30 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
18-02-2022 09:00 FC Sochi 2018 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
18-02-2022 13:00 Rosenborg - Flora Tallinn
18-02-2022 13:00 Sandefjord 3 - 2 Mjøndalen
18-02-2022 14:00 Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Hamarkameratene
18-02-2022 15:00 Strømsgodset 3 - 0 Sogndal
18-02-2022 15:00 Odds Ballklubb 3 - 1 Jerv
18-02-2022 16:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 2 Stabæk
18-02-2022 17:00 Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Neftekhimik
19-02-2022 09:30 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 FC Orenburg
19-02-2022 13:00 Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy
19-02-2022 14:00 Helsingborg 1 - 2 FC Helsingør
19-02-2022 14:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
19-02-2022 14:00 FK Akhmat 5 - 0 FC Volgar
19-02-2022 15:30 Khimki 3 - 7 Krylya Sovetov Samara
19-02-2022 16:00 Molde 3 - 0 Lok. Moskva
19-02-2022 23:30 Minnesota United 2 - 2 Viking
20-02-2022 12:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Astana
20-02-2022 13:00 CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
20-02-2022 15:00 FC Ufa 2 - 1 Baltika
20-02-2022 16:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 2 FC Rostov
21-02-2022 15:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
22-02-2022 15:30 AIK 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF
22-02-2022 18:15 IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK
23-02-2022 12:00 Vålerenga 3 - 0 Stabæk
23-02-2022 14:15 Sandefjord - Fredrikstad
23-02-2022 19:00 Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
25-02-2022 12:00 Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Tromsø
25-02-2022 16:15 Kristiansund BK 3 - 2 Rosenborg
25-02-2022 18:00 Sandnes 2 - 0 Jerv
26-02-2022 16:00 FK Haugesund 0 - 3 Start
27-02-2022 13:00 Malmö FF 2 - 0 BK Olympic
27-02-2022 16:00 Odds Ballklubb - Sarpsborg 08
28-02-2022 11:00 Riga FC 1 - 1 Sandefjord
28-02-2022 17:05 Helsingborg 1 - 1 Tromsø
01-03-2022 12:30 Sogndal - Aalesund
01-03-2022 14:00 Molde 5 - 0 Hamarkameratene
03-03-2022 12:00 Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
04-03-2022 11:45 Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga
04-03-2022 13:00 Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
04-03-2022 16:00 Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg
05-03-2022 13:00 Odds Ballklubb 3 - 2 Strømsgodset
05-03-2022 14:00 Hamarkameratene - Sogndal
05-03-2022 15:00 Helsingborg 1 - 2 Honka
06-03-2022 13:00 HJK 1 - 2 Sandefjord
06-03-2022 14:00 Molde - Hødd
06-03-2022 15:00 Viking 4 - 1 Kristiansund BK
06-03-2022 15:00 Aalesund - Molde
06-03-2022 16:00 FK Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes
06-03-2022 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 5 - 2 KFUM
07-03-2022 17:30 Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsiktens BK
10-03-2022 12:00 Jerv - Algeciras
11-03-2022 12:00 Vålerenga 1 - 1 Sogndal
11-03-2022 14:00 IFK Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
11-03-2022 16:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - 1 Honka
11-03-2022 16:00 Hødd 1 - 4 Aalesund
11-03-2022 18:30 Rosenborg 0 - 0 FK Haugesund
12-03-2022 14:00 Helsingborg 2 - 1 Jönköping S.
12-03-2022 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 0 GAIS
12-03-2022 16:00 Hamarkameratene 1 - 0 Tromsø
12-03-2022 16:00 Sirius 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
15-03-2022 12:00 Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK
15-03-2022 17:00 Rosenborg 3 - 2 Kristiansund BK
16-03-2022 12:30 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
16-03-2022 13:00 Sogndal 1 - 1 Aalesund
16-03-2022 17:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 FK Haugesund
17-03-2022 18:00 Häcken 4 - 3 Utsiktens BK
18-03-2022 13:00 Vålerenga 1 - 3 Hamarkameratene
18-03-2022 18:00 IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
19-03-2022 11:30 Aalesund 0 - 2 Brann
19-03-2022 13:00 Helsingborg 3 - 0 Halmstads BK
19-03-2022 13:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 IFK Värnamo
19-03-2022 14:00 Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar FF
19-03-2022 14:00 Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabæk
20-03-2022 13:00 Häcken 1 - 2 Odds Ballklubb
20-03-2022 14:00 Rosenborg 1 - 2 Tromsø
21-03-2022 14:00 Fredericia 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
22-03-2022 14:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
22-03-2022 15:00 Hamarkameratene 1 - 1 Aalesund
22-03-2022 15:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd FF
23-03-2022 15:30 Union Berlin - Pardubice
23-03-2022 18:00 Feyenoord 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
23-03-2022 18:05 Siegburger SV 04 1 - 8 FC Köln
23-03-2022 19:00 FC Morbio 0 - 10 Lugano
24-03-2022 11:00 AaB 1 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
24-03-2022 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 FC Twente
24-03-2022 14:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
24-03-2022 14:00 Freiburg 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim
24-03-2022 14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 FC Nürnberg
24-03-2022 14:00 Viborg 5 - 4 Hamburger SV
24-03-2022 15:00 Metz 2 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
24-03-2022 15:00 St. Gallen 9 - 0 Dornbirn
24-03-2022 15:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
24-03-2022 15:00 FC Vaduz 0 - 3 Altach
24-03-2022 15:00 Hartberg 2 - 4 SK Austria Klagenfurt
24-03-2022 15:30 WSG Tirol 4 - 2 BW Linz
24-03-2022 18:00 Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 Basel
25-03-2022 12:00 Luzern 4 - 1 Schaffhausen
25-03-2022 13:00 Mainz 05 - Viktoria Køln 1904
25-03-2022 13:00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Deportivo Alaves
25-03-2022 13:00 Bochum 2 - 0 Heracles
25-03-2022 13:15 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
25-03-2022 13:30 Halmstads BK 0 - 4 Elfsborg
25-03-2022 14:00 Rosenborg 0 - 3 Raufoss
25-03-2022 14:00 Grasshopper 1 - 1 Aarau
25-03-2022 19:35 Real Jaen 0 - 5 Granada
26-03-2022 10:00 CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
26-03-2022 12:00 Aalesund - Kristiansund BK
26-03-2022 12:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 5 Krylya Sovetov Samara
26-03-2022 13:00 Sirius 3 - 3 IK Brage
26-03-2022 13:00 Östers IF 2 - 4 Helsingborg
26-03-2022 13:00 HJK 2 - 2 Hammarby
26-03-2022 13:00 AIK 2 - 1 Jönköping S.
26-03-2022 13:05 IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Fredrikstad
26-03-2022 14:00 Kalmar FF 3 - 0 IFK Värnamo
26-03-2022 14:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Lillestrøm
26-03-2022 14:00 Norrby 2 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC
26-03-2022 14:00 Östersunds FK 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
26-03-2022 14:00 Mjällby 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
26-03-2022 15:00 Vålerenga 3 - 3 Häcken
26-03-2022 15:00 IFK Norrköping 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
26-03-2022 15:00 Örebro 0 - 5 Degerfors
26-03-2022 15:30 Strømsgodset 1 - 2 Hamarkameratene
26-03-2022 16:00 Odds Ballklubb 2 - 0 Sandefjord
26-03-2022 16:00 Sogndal 0 - 3 Brann
26-03-2022 19:20 Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 Tromsø
27-03-2022 12:00 Lok. Moskva 0 - 1 Khimki
27-03-2022 14:00 Djurgården 0 - 2 Honka
27-03-2022 17:00 Bodø/Glimt - Molde
27-03-2022 18:00 Viking 1 - 0 FK Haugesund
14-04-2022 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3 FC Utrecht
14-04-2022 16:05 Galatasaray 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
16-04-2022 12:00 Oostende 1 - 3 Club Brugge
19-04-2022 16:05 Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
25-04-2022 19:30 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
26-04-2022 18:10 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
29-04-2022 15:00 Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Odds Ballklubb
29-04-2022 16:00 Rosenborg 3 - 0 Stjørdals Blink
04-05-2022 19:00 Basel 2 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
17-05-2022 12:00 Maccabi Netanya - Borussia Dortmund
18-05-2022 02:55 Toluca 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
25-05-2022 12:15 A-League All Stars 2 - 3 Barcelona
11-06-2022 12:00 Molde 2 - 1 AIK
11-06-2022 12:30 Fredrikstad 3 - 1 IFK Göteborg
11-06-2022 16:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Stjørdals Blink
11-06-2022 18:00 KVV Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 2 St.Truiden
12-06-2022 11:30 Jerv 1 - 5 Tromsø
12-06-2022 13:00 Lillestrøm 0 - 1 Hamarkameratene
12-06-2022 15:00 Odds Ballklubb 0 - 0 KFUM
12-06-2022 15:00 FK Haugesund 0 - 2 Brann
12-06-2022 17:00 FC Thalwil 0 - 7 FC Zürich
13-06-2022 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 4 Häcken
13-06-2022 13:00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Aalesund
15-06-2022 18:30 FC Zürich 11 - 0 Baden
16-06-2022 14:00 Häcken 2 - 0 Halmstads BK
16-06-2022 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1 Norrby
16-06-2022 17:00 Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 3 Kalmar FF
17-06-2022 17:00 Djurgården 3 - 3 Sirius
17-06-2022 17:30 Trelleborgs FF 0 - 2 IFK Göteborg
17-06-2022 18:00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborg
17-06-2022 18:45 Luzern 2 - 1 Winterthur
18-06-2022 10:30 Lugano 10 - 0 FC Collina d'Oro
18-06-2022 16:30 Basel 3 - 0 Xamax
18-06-2022 17:00 Ennser Sportklub 0 - 14 LASK
18-06-2022 17:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
18-06-2022 17:00 Hartberg 2 - 2 SV Lafnitz
18-06-2022 17:00 SV Leobendorf 0 - 1 SKN St. Pölten
18-06-2022 17:00 Jönköping S. 0 - 0 Hammarby
18-06-2022 17:30 Ried 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
18-06-2022 18:05 FC Zürich 3 - 2 Wil
18-06-2022 18:30 SC Dikkelvenne 0 - 6 Gent
18-06-2022 18:40 Bad Sauerbrunn 0 - 4 Admira Mödling
19-06-2022 14:00 Östers IF 1 - 2 Hammarby
19-06-2022 15:00 AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
19-06-2022 15:00 AIK 3 - 2 Örebro
19-06-2022 17:00 FC Urnäsch 0 - 25 St. Gallen
20-06-2022 14:00 Örgryte 2 - 2 Häcken
20-06-2022 18:00 Malmö FF 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
21-06-2022 14:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Queen of South
21-06-2022 14:00 IFK Värnamo 0 - 1 Halmstads BK
21-06-2022 17:30 Amstetten - LASK
21-06-2022 18:00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Jönköping S.
21-06-2022 18:35 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
21-06-2022 19:00 Zenit Petersborg 6 - 4 Nizhny Novgorod
22-06-2022 17:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Shkupi
22-06-2022 17:30 Breitenrain 0 - 1 Young Boys
22-06-2022 18:00 Sion 1 - 1 Xamax
22-06-2022 18:00 FC Zürich 3 - 1 Viktoria Køln 1904
22-06-2022 18:00 Harelbeke 0 - 3 Zulte Waregem
22-06-2022 18:30 Young Boys 0 - 0 Yverdon
23-06-2022 18:00 FC Rostov 2 - 0 Fakel
24-06-2022 10:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Torpedo Moskva
24-06-2022 11:30 Westerlo 6 - 2 Gent
24-06-2022 14:00 Grasshopper 1 - 5 Schaffhausen
24-06-2022 17:00 Wolfsberger AC 5 - 3 Bad St. Leonhard
24-06-2022 17:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - 2 Tekstilshchik
24-06-2022 18:00 Ried 2 - 0 Olympiacos
24-06-2022 18:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Mura
24-06-2022 18:00 Salzburg - CSKA-Sofia
24-06-2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Veles Moscow
24-06-2022 19:00 SC Loppersum 0 - 5 FC Groningen
24-06-2022 19:00 Harelbeke 5 - 3 Oostende
24-06-2022 20:30 Falkirk 1 - 4 Kilmarnock
25-06-2022 10:00 Monaco 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
25-06-2022 10:30 Austria Lustenau 0 - 4 Wil
25-06-2022 13:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 St. Pauli
25-06-2022 13:05 Wuppertal 0 - 2 Bochum
25-06-2022 14:00 Brøndby IF 1 - 1 Hvidovre
25-06-2022 14:00 AGF 2 - 2 AaB
25-06-2022 14:00 FC Midtjylland 3 - 2 OB
25-06-2022 14:00 Mainz 05 21 - 0 Kiedrich
25-06-2022 14:00 Bon Boys 0 - 11 FC Twente
25-06-2022 15:05 PSV Eindhoven 6 - 0 Blau-Weiss Lohne
25-06-2022 15:30 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Thes Sport
25-06-2022 15:30 Thun 3 - 3 St. Gallen
25-06-2022 15:30 Kortrijk 3 - 1 KV Mechelen
25-06-2022 16:00 Basel 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth
25-06-2022 16:00 Altach 0 - 1 Luzern
25-06-2022 16:00 Sion 1 - 2 Servette
25-06-2022 16:00 SKN St. Pölten 4 - 2 Austria Wien
25-06-2022 16:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 3 Oldenburg
25-06-2022 16:00 Antwerpen 9 - 0 Hoogstraten
25-06-2022 16:00 Eendracht Termien 0 - 4 Genk
25-06-2022 16:05 Buckie Thistle 1 - 2 Aberdeen
25-06-2022 16:10 Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
25-06-2022 16:30 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
25-06-2022 17:00 Sturm Graz 11 - 0 Voitsberg
25-06-2022 17:00 LASK 0 - 2 Cracovia
25-06-2022 17:00 Kirchberg - WSG Tirol
25-06-2022 17:10 Fenerbahce 4 - 0 KF Tirana
25-06-2022 17:10 Anderlecht 0 - 1 St.Truiden
25-06-2022 17:30 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 0 - 5 Hartberg
25-06-2022 18:00 Sparta Petegem 0 - 7 Zulte Waregem
25-06-2022 18:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
25-06-2022 18:00 Torhout 1 - 3 Oostende
25-06-2022 19:00 FC Sochi 2018 3 - 5 Zenit Petersborg
25-06-2022 19:00 SV Terwolde 1 - 15 Go Ahead Eagles
26-06-2022 13:00 Ural 2 - 2 Akron Togliatti
26-06-2022 13:00 FC Köln II 1 - 4 Eupen
26-06-2022 13:30 Randers FC 6 - 2 FC Helsingør
26-06-2022 14:00 FC Nordsjælland 3 - 0 HB Køge
26-06-2022 14:00 FC Pfäffikon 0 - 7 Winterthur
26-06-2022 15:35 Lok. Moskva 2 - 1 Veles Moscow
27-06-2022 12:00 Tekstilshchik - Khimki
27-06-2022 13:00 FC København 0 - 2 Silkeborg IF
27-06-2022 16:00 FK Akhmat 9 - 1 Zenit Penza
27-06-2022 19:30 Crusaders 0 - 3 St. Mirren
28-06-2022 14:00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
28-06-2022 16:00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Xamax
28-06-2022 16:30 Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1 FC Volgar
28-06-2022 17:30 Lugano 4 - 3 Kaiserslautern
28-06-2022 18:00 Meppen 0 - 3 Ajax
28-06-2022 18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 FC Rostov
28-06-2022 18:05 FCM Traiskirchen 0 - 3 Austria Wien
28-06-2022 18:10 Salzburg - Legia Warszawa
28-06-2022 19:00 FC Vaduz 1 - 1 Winterthur
28-06-2022 19:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 5 Augsburg
28-06-2022 19:30 RUS Rebecquoise 1 - 3 Union St.Gilloise
28-06-2022 20:00 Ayr 3 - 0 Darvel FC
28-06-2022 20:30 Cove Rangers - Banks O'Dee
28-06-2022 20:45 Longridge Town 0 - 9 Bolton
28-06-2022 20:45 Melksham Town 0 - 3 Forest Green
29-06-2022 12:05 Hibernian 2 - 0 Hartlepool
29-06-2022 13:30 Standard Liege 0 - 2 St.Truiden
29-06-2022 15:00 Salzburg 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa
29-06-2022 15:30 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
29-06-2022 16:10 Spartak Moskva 3 - 2 Baltika
29-06-2022 16:30 Queen's Park 1 - 3 NK Lokomotiva
29-06-2022 17:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 - 2 Servette
29-06-2022 17:00 Rapid Wien 5 - 2 SV Lafnitz
29-06-2022 17:00 Fenerbahce 4 - 2 Al-Shamal
29-06-2022 18:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 Hansa Rostock
29-06-2022 18:00 Monaco 1 - 1 St. Gallen
29-06-2022 18:00 Union Berlin 3 - 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
29-06-2022 18:00 Hertha Berlin 7 - 0 TuS Makkabi Berlin
29-06-2022 18:00 Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
29-06-2022 18:05 VfB Hüls 0 - 14 Schalke 04
29-06-2022 18:30 Bochum 1 - 1 FC Monheim
29-06-2022 18:45 Yverdon 1 - 2 Sion
29-06-2022 19:00 CSKA Moskva 0 - 3 Zenit Petersborg
29-06-2022 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 4 PAOK
29-06-2022 20:30 Clachnacuddin 0 - 10 Inverness
29-06-2022 20:45 Raith Rovers 1 - 2 Queen of South
30-06-2022 11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 3 Akron Togliatti
30-06-2022 14:00 FC Midtjylland 2 - 1 AaB
30-06-2022 15:30 Gaziantep FK 1 - 0 Hermannstadt
30-06-2022 16:00 Basel 3 - 1 Botosani
30-06-2022 16:35 Dynamo Moskva 3 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk
30-06-2022 17:00 Lugano 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
30-06-2022 17:00 Europa FC 0 - 4 Hearts
01-07-2022 11:50 Charlton 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
01-07-2022 12:00 Hibernian 4 - 2 Burton
01-07-2022 13:05 Randers FC 3 - 2 Viborg
01-07-2022 14:00 St. Pauli 0 - 2 Silkeborg IF
01-07-2022 14:00 Burnley 1 - 0 Rochdale
01-07-2022 15:00 Yverdon 2 - 0 Grasshopper
01-07-2022 16:00 St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
01-07-2022 16:00 Amiens 1 - 4 Oostende
01-07-2022 16:45 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
01-07-2022 17:00 Ried 1 - 1 1860 München
01-07-2022 17:00 Young Boys 2 - 2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01-07-2022 18:00 FC Köln 12 - 1 TuS Mondorf
01-07-2022 18:00 Augsburg 5 - 0 VfB Eichstaett
01-07-2022 18:30 Gent 3 - 0 Hajduk Split
01-07-2022 19:00 RW Essen 2 - 4 B. Mönchengladbach
01-07-2022 19:00 Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 5 FC Sochi 2018
01-07-2022 19:00 Meppen 2 - 2 Cambuur
01-07-2022 20:00 Dereham Town 0 - 4 Norwich
01-07-2022 20:00 Parkgate FC 2 - 4 Rotherham
01-07-2022 20:00 Hitchin Town 0 - 3 Luton
01-07-2022 20:00 Melksham Town 1 - 6 Bristol Rovers
01-07-2022 20:00 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
01-07-2022 20:00 Undy Athletic 0 - 7 Newport
01-07-2022 20:00 Penrith AFC 1 - 5 Carlisle
01-07-2022 20:10 Tiverton 2 - 1 Exeter
01-07-2022 20:30 Bradford PA 0 - 2 Bradford
02-07-2022 10:00 Nice - Lausanne
02-07-2022 11:00 Winterthur 3 - 0 Schaffhausen
02-07-2022 11:00 FC Zürich 3 - 0 SC YF Juventus Zürich
02-07-2022 12:00 Sunderland 2 - 0 Gateshead
02-07-2022 12:00 Sunderland - Blyth Spartans
02-07-2022 13:00 OB 1 - 3 AC Horsens
02-07-2022 13:00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Nykøbing FC
02-07-2022 13:00 Paderborn 5 - 2 Ajax
02-07-2022 13:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 - 3 Almere City FC
02-07-2022 13:30 Standard Liege 1 - 2 RWD Molenbeek
02-07-2022 14:00 Feyenoord 0 - 7 FC København
02-07-2022 14:00 Leamington 1 - 3 Coventry
02-07-2022 14:00 Bishop Auckland 0 - 5 Middlesbrough
02-07-2022 14:00 Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Osnabrück
02-07-2022 14:00 Deinze 0 - 1 Union St.Gilloise
02-07-2022 14:00 Bedford Town 0 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
02-07-2022 14:00 Holker Old Boys AFC 1 - 3 Barrow
02-07-2022 14:00 Reading 2 - 0 Colchester
02-07-2022 14:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Accrington
02-07-2022 14:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Viktoria Køln 1904
02-07-2022 14:00 FC Dordrecht 4 - 2 Kortrijk
02-07-2022 14:05 Watford 1 - 3 Cambridge U
02-07-2022 14:10 Mainz 05 4 - 0 Wormatia Worms
02-07-2022 14:25 Bochum 3 - 1 FC Bocholt
02-07-2022 14:30 Brøndby IF 1 - 2 AGF
02-07-2022 14:35 Linfield 1 - 2 St. Mirren
02-07-2022 14:40 Eintracht Frankfurt 14 - 0 Nieder-Weisel
02-07-2022 15:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 FC Liefering
02-07-2022 15:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
02-07-2022 15:00 Freiburg 0 - 0 Elversberg
02-07-2022 15:00 VfB Stuttgart 7 - 1 Boeblingen
02-07-2022 15:00 Montrose 1 - 1 Arbroath
02-07-2022 15:00 Peterhead 0 - 4 Dundee FC
02-07-2022 15:00 Gaziantep FK 1 - 2 FC Orenburg
02-07-2022 15:00 Chorley 1 - 3 Bolton
02-07-2022 15:05 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge
02-07-2022 15:10 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96
02-07-2022 15:35 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Beerschot
02-07-2022 15:35 Salzburg 3 - 1 Olympiacos
02-07-2022 15:35 PAOK 1 - 2 FC Groningen
02-07-2022 15:35 Schalke 04 7 - 0 Blau-Weiss Lohne
02-07-2022 16:00 Southport 0 - 2 Blackpool
02-07-2022 16:00 Bamber Bridge 0 - 3 Preston
02-07-2022 16:00 Luzern 4 - 1 FC Vaduz
02-07-2022 16:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 4 St. Gallen
02-07-2022 16:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Babelsberg
02-07-2022 16:00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
02-07-2022 16:00 Livingston 0 - 3 Greenock Morton
02-07-2022 16:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 3 Queen of South
02-07-2022 16:00 Brora Rangers 0 - 1 Inverness
02-07-2022 16:00 Kelty Hearts 1 - 1 Raith Rovers
02-07-2022 16:00 Evesham United 0 - 4 Cheltenham
02-07-2022 16:00 Fleetwood 2 - 2 Tranmere
02-07-2022 16:00 Gainsborough 0 - 4 Lincoln City
02-07-2022 16:00 Plymouth Parkway 2 - 2 Plymouth
02-07-2022 16:00 Alfreton 0 - 0 Sheffield W.
02-07-2022 16:00 KSV Oudenaarde 0 - 11 Oostende
02-07-2022 16:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 Crawley
02-07-2022 16:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 3 Crewe
02-07-2022 16:00 Armthorpe Welfare 0 - 2 Doncaster
02-07-2022 16:00 Folkestone Invicta 0 - 2 Gillingham
02-07-2022 16:00 Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Salford City
02-07-2022 16:00 Jersey Bulls 0 - 4 Stevenage
02-07-2022 16:00 Nuneaton 0 - 4 Stockport County
02-07-2022 16:00 Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02-07-2022 16:00 Melksham Town 2 - 3 Swindon
02-07-2022 16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock
02-07-2022 16:05 Lens 0 - 0 Paris FC
02-07-2022 16:05 First Vienna FC 0 - 3 Austria Wien
02-07-2022 16:05 FC Zürich 4 - 1 Altach
02-07-2022 16:05 Havant and Waterlooville 0 - 3 Portsmouth
02-07-2022 16:30 Hartberg 0 - 4 SKN St. Pölten
02-07-2022 16:30 Magdeburg 1 - 4 Union Berlin
02-07-2022 16:30 Rapid Wien 2 - 3 AEK Larnaca
02-07-2022 17:00 Rapid Bukarest 0 - 2 LASK
02-07-2022 17:00 Westerlo 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
02-07-2022 17:05 Auxerre 1 - 2 Grenoble
02-07-2022 17:05 VV Hoogezand 0 - 11 FC Emmen
02-07-2022 17:30 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 BW Linz
02-07-2022 17:30 Hoffenheim 4 - 0 FCA Walldorf
02-07-2022 17:30 OH Leuven 3 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
02-07-2022 18:00 Toulouse - Nimes
02-07-2022 18:00 FC Utrecht 2 - 4 Queen's Park
02-07-2022 18:00 FC Rostov 2 - 0 PFC Kuban
02-07-2022 18:30 Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Partizan Beograd
02-07-2022 18:45 Servette 5 - 1 Xamax
02-07-2022 19:00 Sion 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
02-07-2022 19:05 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 NK Lokomotiva
02-07-2022 19:30 Oxford City 2 - 5 Oxford
03-07-2022 14:05 FC Twente 1 - 0 FC Nordsjælland
03-07-2022 15:00 WSG Tirol 2 - 0 FC Nürnberg
03-07-2022 15:30 Karlsruher SC 1 - 2 Werder Bremen
03-07-2022 15:30 Lok. Moskva 4 - 2 Fakel
03-07-2022 16:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 St.Truiden
03-07-2022 16:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Portsmouth
03-07-2022 18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
03-07-2022 19:05 Zenit Petersborg 2 - 1 Røde Stjerne
04-07-2022 13:00 Randers FC 5 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
04-07-2022 15:00 Gent 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki FC
04-07-2022 15:00 Torpedo Moskva 3 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
04-07-2022 18:00 Khimki 0 - 0 Veles Moscow
04-07-2022 19:00 CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod
04-07-2022 19:30 Leyton Orient 1 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
05-07-2022 11:00 Ural 1 - 4 FC Ufa
05-07-2022 12:30 Brøndby IF 1 - 0 Lyngby
05-07-2022 13:00 Ural 1 - 1 FC Ufa
05-07-2022 14:00 Bolton 2 - 2 Stockport County
05-07-2022 15:30 Erzurumspor FK 0 - 4 Konyaspor
05-07-2022 15:30 Gaziantep FK 2 - 1 FK Qabala
05-07-2022 16:00 Dynamo Moskva 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan
05-07-2022 17:00 Annecy FC 1 - 0 Servette
05-07-2022 18:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 3 AaB
05-07-2022 18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
05-07-2022 18:30 Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Fehervar FC
05-07-2022 18:35 Young Boys 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
05-07-2022 19:00 Wittenhorst 0 - 7 VVV-Venlo
05-07-2022 19:05 Luener SV 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
05-07-2022 19:05 SC Heerenveen 4 - 1 TOP Oss
05-07-2022 19:30 Nivo Sparta 0 - 3 FC Den Bosch
05-07-2022 20:00 St. Mirren - Hartlepool
05-07-2022 20:00 Tranent Juniors 0 - 4 Hamilton Academical
05-07-2022 20:00 Hitchin Town 0 - 3 Stevenage
05-07-2022 20:00 Telstar 2 - 0 Lisse
05-07-2022 20:00 St. Mirren 1 - 3 Northampton
05-07-2022 20:30 Bamber Bridge 1 - 5 Wigan
05-07-2022 20:30 East Fife 0 - 7 Hearts
05-07-2022 20:30 Stratford Town 1 - 2 Burton
05-07-2022 20:30 Ashton United 0 - 1 Barrow
05-07-2022 20:30 Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 Queen's Park
05-07-2022 20:30 Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Dunfermline
05-07-2022 20:35 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons
05-07-2022 20:45 Montrose 1 - 1 Dundee FC
05-07-2022 20:45 Weston Super Mare 0 - 5 Exeter
05-07-2022 20:45 Stalybridge 1 - 2 Morecambe
05-07-2022 20:45 Dorking Wanderers 1 - 2 Sutton United
05-07-2022 20:45 Livingston 6 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
06-07-2022 14:00 Oliveirense 2 - 6 Braga
06-07-2022 15:00 Bristol City 2 - 0 Cheltenham
06-07-2022 17:00 OH Leuven 2 - 1 Beerschot
06-07-2022 17:20 Genk 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
06-07-2022 17:30 Puskas FC Academy 4 - 0 SKN St. Pölten
06-07-2022 17:35 Schalke 04 1 - 0 SC Verl
06-07-2022 18:00 Union Berlin 0 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
06-07-2022 18:00 Bochum 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
06-07-2022 18:00 Wörgl 0 - 6 St.Truiden
06-07-2022 18:05 Monaco 2 - 2 Austria Wien
06-07-2022 18:30 LASK 1 - 1 1860 München
06-07-2022 18:30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 2 Grazer AK
06-07-2022 18:30 Fenerbahce - Fehervar FC
06-07-2022 18:30 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2 - 2 Union St.Gilloise
06-07-2022 18:30 SC Wiener Viktoria 0 - 7 Celtic
06-07-2022 19:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 PAOK
06-07-2022 19:00 Patro Eisden 1 - 2 Willem II
06-07-2022 19:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 - 1 Trofense
06-07-2022 19:30 Katwijk 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
06-07-2022 20:00 Shrewsbury - Qatar SC
06-07-2022 20:00 Bath City 1 - 3 Colchester
06-07-2022 20:30 Kendal Town 0 - 9 Carlisle
06-07-2022 20:30 Brora Rangers 1 - 4 Ross County
06-07-2022 20:30 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 6 Crewe
06-07-2022 20:50 Brechin 1 - 7 Aberdeen
07-07-2022 15:00 Rizespor 1 - 1 Konyaspor
07-07-2022 15:00 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Al-Shamal
07-07-2022 18:00 FC Rostov 3 - 2 Forte Taganrog
07-07-2022 18:30 Rotherham 2 - 0 Fleetwood
07-07-2022 19:05 CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 FC Sochi 2018
07-07-2022 20:10 Leeds 4 - 0 Blackpool
07-07-2022 20:30 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 0 Port Vale
08-07-2022 11:00 Khimki 0 - 0 FC Sochi 2018
08-07-2022 11:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 RFC Seraing
08-07-2022 12:00 Westerlo 2 - 1 Lommel
08-07-2022 12:05 Leyton Orient 0 - 3 Peterborough
08-07-2022 13:00 SønderjyskE 2 - 1 AGF
08-07-2022 13:30 Lyngby 2 - 1 HB Køge
08-07-2022 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 5 FC Twente
08-07-2022 14:00 Oostende 4 - 0 Deinze
08-07-2022 14:00 SK Beveren - Kortrijk
08-07-2022 14:30 Adana Demirspor 0 - 2 Gaziantep FK
08-07-2022 14:30 Ried 0 - 1 SV Horn
08-07-2022 16:00 NK Bravo 1 - 2 Luton
08-07-2022 16:05 Lens 3 - 0 Valenciennes
08-07-2022 16:30 Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 5 Motherwell
08-07-2022 17:00 Westerlo 0 - 0 Vitesse
08-07-2022 17:15 SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
08-07-2022 17:30 FC Nürnberg 3 - 5 Arsenal
08-07-2022 17:35 Augsburg 1 - 1 Sandhausen
08-07-2022 18:00 Ried 2 - 4 Ujpest
08-07-2022 18:00 Altach 1 - 1 Winterthur
08-07-2022 18:00 FC Köln 4 - 0 Austria Lustenau
08-07-2022 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 3 St.Truiden
08-07-2022 18:00 Servette 0 - 2 West Ham
08-07-2022 18:10 Jenbach 0 - 9 Salernitana
08-07-2022 18:30 Bochum 0 - 2 Paderborn
08-07-2022 18:30 Coventry 3 - 1 Nottingham F.
08-07-2022 19:00 Hertha Berlin 5 - 1 Energie Cottbus
08-07-2022 19:00 Casa Pia AC 1 - 2 Sheffield U.
08-07-2022 19:00 SC Heerenveen - Blau-Weiss Lohne
08-07-2022 19:30 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 FC Emmen
08-07-2022 20:00 York 2 - 3 Middlesbrough
08-07-2022 20:00 Harrogate Town 0 - 2 Sheffield W.
08-07-2022 20:30 Civil Service Strollers 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
08-07-2022 20:45 Taunton Town 1 - 2 Exeter
09-07-2022 10:00 Nice 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
09-07-2022 10:00 Torpedo Moskva 1 - 2 Fakel
09-07-2022 11:00 Vizela 2 - 3 Braga
09-07-2022 11:00 Lorient 1 - 0 Concarneau
09-07-2022 11:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 AaB
09-07-2022 11:30 Oliveirense 0 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
09-07-2022 12:00 OH Leuven 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
09-07-2022 12:30 Club Brugge 2 - 4 FC København
09-07-2022 13:00 OB 2 - 3 Vejle Boldklub
09-07-2022 13:00 Viborg 5 - 4 AC Horsens
09-07-2022 13:00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Fredericia
09-07-2022 13:00 Preussen Münster 1 - 2 Heracles
09-07-2022 13:05 Wolverhampton - Burnley
09-07-2022 13:05 Newcastle 5 - 1 Gateshead
09-07-2022 13:05 Schalke 04 1 - 3 Meppen
09-07-2022 13:30 Holstein Kiel 3 - 2 Silkeborg IF
09-07-2022 13:30 North Leigh 1 - 3 Oxford
09-07-2022 14:00 Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 Brøndby IF
09-07-2022 14:00 Anderlecht 3 - 1 FC Nordsjælland
09-07-2022 14:00 Cardiff 3 - 2 Cambridge U
09-07-2022 14:00 Walsall 0 - 4 Aston Villa
09-07-2022 14:00 St. Johnstone 3 - 2 Cove Rangers
09-07-2022 14:00 Leicester 1 - 2 Notts Co.
09-07-2022 14:00 Magdeburg 4 - 2 Cambuur
09-07-2022 14:00 Crystal Palace 5 - 4 Millwall
09-07-2022 14:00 Ajax 3 - 0 NK Lokomotiva
09-07-2022 14:05 Young Boys 7 - 0 Schaffhausen
09-07-2022 14:05 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Norwich
09-07-2022 14:10 Hannover 96 3 - 0 FC Groningen
09-07-2022 14:30 Salzburg 1 - 2 Feyenoord
09-07-2022 14:30 Willem II 2 - 0 Telstar
09-07-2022 14:30 Nijmegen 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
09-07-2022 14:30 FC Volendam 3 - 2 Genk
09-07-2022 14:30 De Graafschap 1 - 3 Oberhausen
09-07-2022 15:00 FC Köln 1 - 1 Grasshopper
09-07-2022 15:00 St. Gallen 3 - 4 Freiburg
09-07-2022 15:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Sparta Prag
09-07-2022 15:00 Oldenburg 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
09-07-2022 15:00 Oostende 3 - 1 Zulte Waregem
09-07-2022 15:00 Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2 Grimsby
09-07-2022 15:00 Newport 3 - 0 Hungerford Town
09-07-2022 15:00 KV Mechelen 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
09-07-2022 15:00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Eupen
09-07-2022 15:00 Roda 5 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
09-07-2022 15:15 LASK 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
09-07-2022 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 1 MSV Duisburg
09-07-2022 15:30 Union Berlin 2 - 1 Bohemian FC
09-07-2022 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 FC Heidenheim
09-07-2022 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
09-07-2022 15:30 Basel 1 - 5 Hamburger SV
09-07-2022 16:00 Accrington 1 - 0 Blackburn
09-07-2022 16:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Brentford
09-07-2022 16:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 FC Zbrojovka Brno
09-07-2022 16:00 Stevenage 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
09-07-2022 16:00 Besiktas 2 - 1 Werder Bremen
09-07-2022 16:00 Barnsley 0 - 0 Crewe
09-07-2022 16:00 Dartford 1 - 6 Charlton
09-07-2022 16:00 Bath City 0 - 0 Cheltenham
09-07-2022 16:00 Bradford 0 - 2 Derby
09-07-2022 16:00 Macclesfield 2 - 2 Morecambe
09-07-2022 16:00 Hearts 5 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
09-07-2022 16:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
09-07-2022 16:00 Workington 0 - 3 Carlisle
09-07-2022 16:00 Crawley 3 - 3 Queens P.R.
09-07-2022 16:00 Nuneaton 0 - 2 Doncaster
09-07-2022 16:00 Billingham Synthonia 0 - 6 Hartlepool
09-07-2022 16:00 Retford United 0 - 6 Mansfield
09-07-2022 16:00 Chester 0 - 1 Rochdale
09-07-2022 16:00 Warrington Rylands 2 - 7 Salford City
09-07-2022 16:00 Warrington Town 0 - 1 Tranmere
09-07-2022 16:00 Penrith AFC 0 - 8 Barrow
09-07-2022 16:00 Anderlecht 1 - 0 FC Nordsjælland
09-07-2022 16:00 PAOK 1 - 0 Standard Liege
09-07-2022 16:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 Jong PSV
09-07-2022 16:00 Portsmouth 2 - 0 Qatar SC
09-07-2022 16:00 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 0 Swindon
09-07-2022 16:00 Havant and Waterlooville 1 - 2 Sutton United
09-07-2022 16:30 Burton - Burnley
09-07-2022 17:00 Reading 0 - 2 Benfica
09-07-2022 17:00 SKN St. Pölten 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
09-07-2022 17:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
09-07-2022 17:00 Banbury United 1 - 2 Oxford
09-07-2022 17:00 Kortrijk 0 - 0 Virton
09-07-2022 17:00 Rovereto 0 - 7 Lecce
09-07-2022 17:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 AaB
09-07-2022 17:05 Clermont Foot 0 - 1 Grenoble
09-07-2022 17:30 Sion 1 - 2 Strasbourg
09-07-2022 17:30 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 2 FC Zürich
09-07-2022 17:30 Young Boys 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth
09-07-2022 17:30 Auxerre 2 - 3 Amiens
09-07-2022 17:30 WSG Tirol 1 - 7 Wolfsburg
09-07-2022 18:00 Cork City 0 - 2 Stoke
09-07-2022 18:00 Hartberg 1 - 2 Zalaegerszeg
09-07-2022 18:00 Toulouse 6 - 1 Troyes
09-07-2022 18:00 AC Ajaccio 0 - 1 Caen
09-07-2022 18:00 Brest 1 - 0 Avranches
09-07-2022 18:00 Rapid Wien 3 - 3 Celtic
09-07-2022 18:00 Monaco 2 - 0 Portimonense
09-07-2022 18:00 Rio Ave 2 - 0 Tondela
09-07-2022 18:30 Luzern 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
09-07-2022 19:00 Lyon 4 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
09-07-2022 19:00 Brighton 0 - 0 Union St.Gilloise
09-07-2022 19:00 Montpellier 0 - 1 Rodez
09-07-2022 19:00 Breda 1 - 1 Excelsior
09-07-2022 19:30 Gent 2 - 1 FC Midtjylland
09-07-2022 19:30 Olympiacos 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
09-07-2022 19:30 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Galatasaray
09-07-2022 21:00 Sunderland - Rangers
10-07-2022 12:00 Brøndby IF 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
10-07-2022 13:00 Lok. Moskva - Khimki
10-07-2022 13:30 Watford 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
10-07-2022 14:05 1860 München 0 - 6 B. Mönchengladbach
10-07-2022 17:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 4 FC Ufa
10-07-2022 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
10-07-2022 17:05 Angers 2 - 1 Niort
10-07-2022 17:35 Settaurense 0 - 8 Bologna
10-07-2022 18:00 FC Rostov 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
10-07-2022 18:00 Bellinzona 0 - 0 Monza
10-07-2022 18:05 Sassuolo 10 - 1 Real Vicenza
10-07-2022 18:10 Lok. Moskva 3 - 3 Dynamo Moskva
10-07-2022 19:30 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Hull
11-07-2022 10:30 Sivasspor 1 - 0 FK Neftchi
11-07-2022 20:30 East Grinstead Town 0 - 9 Crawley
12-07-2022 10:55 Getafe 2 - 1 Preston
12-07-2022 11:00 Gent 2 - 2 SK Beveren
12-07-2022 12:00 Lincoln City 0 - 2 Sheffield U.
12-07-2022 13:15 Lincoln City 0 - 4 Sheffield U.
12-07-2022 13:30 PEC Zwolle 7 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
12-07-2022 14:05 Reading 4 - 0 Maidenhead United
12-07-2022 15:00 Liverpool 0 - 4 Manchester United
12-07-2022 15:00 Huddersfield 3 - 1 Morecambe
12-07-2022 15:05 Bristol City 0 - 0 Portsmouth
12-07-2022 16:00 Besiktas 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
12-07-2022 16:00 Watford 0 - 2 Bolton
12-07-2022 16:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 2 Umm Salal
12-07-2022 16:05 Al-Rayyan 1 - 2 Roda
12-07-2022 17:00 Fiorentina 7 - 0 Real Vicenza
12-07-2022 17:30 Basel - Strasbourg
12-07-2022 17:40 Austria Wien 4 - 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen
12-07-2022 18:00 Vitesse 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
12-07-2022 18:05 Toulouse 2 - 0 Pau
12-07-2022 18:05 Lyon 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
12-07-2022 18:30 Lugano 1 - 4 Inter
12-07-2022 19:00 Winterthur 3 - 0 SC Brühl
12-07-2022 19:00 Wörgl 1 - 10 WSG Tirol
12-07-2022 19:00 Arouca 2 - 3 Braga
12-07-2022 19:00 Quick 20 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
12-07-2022 19:30 Cardiff 2 - 0 Newport
12-07-2022 19:30 Exeter 3 - 0 Truro City
12-07-2022 20:00 Ipswich 1 - 2 West Ham
12-07-2022 20:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 1 West Ham
12-07-2022 20:00 Harrogate Town 0 - 3 Rotherham
12-07-2022 20:00 Hyde United - Wigan
12-07-2022 20:00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Birmingham
12-07-2022 20:00 Nottingham F. 1 - 0 Burton
12-07-2022 20:00 Potters Bar Town 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
12-07-2022 20:00 Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 0 Telstar
12-07-2022 20:00 Woking 0 - 4 Swindon
12-07-2022 20:15 Farnborough 0 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
12-07-2022 20:30 King's Lynn Town 0 - 2 Norwich
12-07-2022 20:30 Plymouth 1 - 1 Swansea
12-07-2022 20:30 Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Telford
12-07-2022 20:30 Marske United 0 - 3 Hartlepool
12-07-2022 20:30 Bath City 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
12-07-2022 20:30 Leamington 1 - 1 Walsall
12-07-2022 20:45 Dartford 0 - 2 Millwall
12-07-2022 20:45 Hungerford Town 1 - 2 Oxford
12-07-2022 20:45 Witton Albion 1 - 4 Barrow
12-07-2022 20:45 Maidstone 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
12-07-2022 20:45 Matlock Town 0 - 1 Mansfield
12-07-2022 20:45 Chorley 3 - 0 Salford City
12-07-2022 21:00 Lyon 3 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
13-07-2022 11:30 Moreirense 0 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
13-07-2022 11:30 Chaves 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
13-07-2022 12:05 Roma 2 - 0 Sunderland
13-07-2022 13:00 K-League All Stars 3 - 6 Tottenham
13-07-2022 15:00 Sakaryaspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor
13-07-2022 15:30 Club Brugge 4 - 2 FC Utrecht
13-07-2022 16:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Guingamp
13-07-2022 16:00 KV Mechelen 0 - 0 RWD Molenbeek
13-07-2022 17:00 Sampdoria 9 - 1 Castiglione
13-07-2022 17:30 Lecce 2 - 3 Bochum
13-07-2022 17:35 Monza 4 - 0 Lugano II
13-07-2022 18:00 FSV Zwickau 0 - 4 Queens P.R.
13-07-2022 18:00 Auxerre 3 - 2 Orléans
13-07-2022 18:00 Salernitana 0 - 0 Schalke 04
13-07-2022 18:00 St.Truiden 0 - 2 RFC Seraing
13-07-2022 18:00 Augsburg 0 - 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
13-07-2022 18:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 4 Celtic
13-07-2022 18:00 Udinese 11 - 0 Rapid Lienz
13-07-2022 18:00 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
13-07-2022 18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Virton
13-07-2022 18:00 Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Eindse Boys
13-07-2022 18:00 Cremonese 5 - 1 Paradiso
13-07-2022 18:05 Angers 2 - 1 Cholet
13-07-2022 18:05 Clermont Foot 4 - 2 UNFP FC
13-07-2022 18:05 Lommel 1 - 2 Reims
13-07-2022 18:30 B. Mönchengladbach 5 - 2 Viktoria Køln 1904
13-07-2022 19:00 Fehervar FC 1 - 0 Galatasaray
13-07-2022 19:05 VV Veelerveen 0 - 15 FC Groningen
13-07-2022 19:05 Marseille 4 - 1 Marignane/Gignac FC
13-07-2022 19:15 UE Olot 1 - 1 Barcelona
13-07-2022 20:00 Accrington 2 - 0 Stoke
13-07-2022 20:00 Salford City 1 - 1 Rotherham
13-07-2022 20:00 Sporting CP 1 - 1 Union St.Gilloise
13-07-2022 20:00 Spennymoor Town FC 1 - 3 Doncaster
13-07-2022 20:30 Tranmere 1 - 2 Hearts
13-07-2022 20:30 Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough
13-07-2022 20:45 Northampton 0 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
13-07-2022 20:45 Havant and Waterlooville - Bristol Rovers
13-07-2022 20:45 Dundee FC 1 - 1 Blackburn
13-07-2022 20:45 Melksham Town - Forest Green
13-07-2022 20:45 Eastleigh 1 - 5 Oxford
13-07-2022 20:45 Three Bridges 0 - 5 Crawley
13-07-2022 20:45 Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 Bolton
14-07-2022 02:00 Club Universidad Nacional 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
14-07-2022 10:00 Santa Clara 5 - 6 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
14-07-2022 11:45 Brisbane Roar FC 1 - 2 Leeds
14-07-2022 11:45 Portimonense 0 - 1 FC Porto
14-07-2022 15:00 Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 FK Neftchi
14-07-2022 16:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 0 Bodrumspor
14-07-2022 18:00 SC Verl 0 - 5 Borussia Dortmund
14-07-2022 18:00 Napoli 10 - 0 Anaune
14-07-2022 18:00 Empoli 11 - 0 Castelfiorentino
14-07-2022 18:05 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 MTK Budapest
14-07-2022 22:05 Sporting CP 1 - 1 Villarreal
15-07-2022 10:30 Vizela 1 - 3 Torreense
15-07-2022 12:05 Melbourne Victory 1 - 4 Manchester United
15-07-2022 14:30 Newcastle 3 - 0 1860 München
15-07-2022 14:30 Union Berlin 1 - 0 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15-07-2022 14:35 Liverpool 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
15-07-2022 14:35 Torino 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
15-07-2022 15:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 2 Istanbulspor
15-07-2022 15:30 Ajax 1 - 1 Eupen
15-07-2022 16:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Heracles
15-07-2022 16:00 Hatayspor 1 - 3 Rizespor
15-07-2022 17:00 Quevilly 0 - 2 Paris SG
15-07-2022 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Konyaspor
15-07-2022 18:35 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen
15-07-2022 18:35 Bournemouth 2 - 1 Sheffield W.
15-07-2022 19:00 Breda 0 - 0 FC Volendam
15-07-2022 19:35 Barbate 0 - 6 Cadiz
15-07-2022 20:00 Braga 3 - 0 Middlesbrough
15-07-2022 20:00 Shrewsbury 1 - 3 Burnley
15-07-2022 20:00 Antwerpen 2 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
15-07-2022 20:15 Besiktas 1 - 0 Mainz 05
15-07-2022 20:30 Colchester 0 - 1 Millwall
15-07-2022 20:30 Mickleover Sports 3 - 0 Burton
15-07-2022 20:30 Weston Super Mare 0 - 4 Newport
15-07-2022 20:30 Chorley 0 - 5 Stockport County
15-07-2022 22:00 Benfica 3 - 0 Nice
16-07-2022 10:00 Famalicao 1 - 2 Vizela
16-07-2022 11:00 Lens 1 - 0 Rodez
16-07-2022 11:00 Westerlo 2 - 3 Beerschot
16-07-2022 11:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 Santa Clara
16-07-2022 11:30 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
16-07-2022 11:30 Braga B 1 - 2 Chaves
16-07-2022 12:00 Galatasaray - Paksi SE
16-07-2022 12:00 KV Mechelen - Fortuna Sittard
16-07-2022 12:00 Gil Vicente - Penafiel
16-07-2022 12:00 Halifax 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
16-07-2022 12:00 Crystal Palace 4 - 2 Ipswich
16-07-2022 12:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 2 FC Porto
16-07-2022 13:00 Sevilla 1 - 1 Tottenham
16-07-2022 13:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Huddersfield
16-07-2022 13:00 Salford City - Hertha Berlin
16-07-2022 13:05 Osnabrück 1 - 2 FC Groningen
16-07-2022 13:30 Celtic 2 - 2 Blackburn
16-07-2022 13:30 Scunthorpe 3 - 2 Sheffield U.
16-07-2022 14:00 OH Leuven 3 - 3 Leicester
16-07-2022 14:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Queens P.R.
16-07-2022 14:00 Standard Liege 1 - 1 B. Mönchengladbach
16-07-2022 14:00 Northampton 1 - 2 Luton
16-07-2022 14:00 Oldham 1 - 3 Wigan
16-07-2022 14:00 Feyenoord 0 - 4 Union St.Gilloise
16-07-2022 14:00 Watford 4 - 1 Wycombe
16-07-2022 14:00 Gillingham 1 - 2 Portsmouth
16-07-2022 14:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Southampton
16-07-2022 14:00 Salford City - Halifax
16-07-2022 14:00 Stoke 1 - 1 Fleetwood
16-07-2022 14:00 Nijmegen 4 - 0 FC Bocholt
16-07-2022 14:30 Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
16-07-2022 15:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 Brentford
16-07-2022 15:00 Burton 1 - 2 Birmingham
16-07-2022 15:00 Salernitana 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
16-07-2022 15:00 South Shields 1 - 2 Barrow
16-07-2022 15:00 St Albans 0 - 2 Stevenage
16-07-2022 15:00 SV Grödig 0 - 0 Real Betis
16-07-2022 15:00 Freiburg 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
16-07-2022 15:00 Gaziantep FK 2 - 1 Keciorengucu
16-07-2022 15:05 Anderlecht 2 - 3 Lyon
16-07-2022 15:15 Udinese 3 - 3 Union Berlin
16-07-2022 15:15 Wieczysta Krakow 0 - 3 Mallorca
16-07-2022 15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Twente
16-07-2022 15:30 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Ipswich
16-07-2022 16:00 Plymouth 0 - 1 Bristol City
16-07-2022 16:00 Cheltenham 1 - 2 Cardiff
16-07-2022 16:00 Oxford 0 - 2 Coventry
16-07-2022 16:00 Accrington 0 - 1 Preston
16-07-2022 16:00 Crewe 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
16-07-2022 16:00 Reading 1 - 1 West Ham
16-07-2022 16:00 Mansfield 1 - 1 Rotherham
16-07-2022 16:00 Dundee United 0 - 2 Sunderland
16-07-2022 16:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
16-07-2022 16:00 AC Ajaccio 3 - 1 Cholet
16-07-2022 16:00 Blackpool 1 - 2 Rangers
16-07-2022 16:00 Westerlo 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
16-07-2022 16:00 Sutton United 0 - 0 Charlton
16-07-2022 16:00 Yeovil 1 - 1 Exeter
16-07-2022 16:00 Hartlepool 1 - 1 Lincoln City
16-07-2022 16:00 King's Lynn Town 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
16-07-2022 16:00 Chester 1 - 1 Morecambe
16-07-2022 16:00 Barnet 0 - 2 Peterborough
16-07-2022 16:00 York 1 - 4 Bradford
16-07-2022 16:00 Carlisle 3 - 1 Bolton
16-07-2022 16:00 Torquay 0 - 0 Newport
16-07-2022 16:00 Darlington 1 - 2 Rochdale
16-07-2022 16:00 Southport 1 - 4 Tranmere
16-07-2022 16:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Motherwell
16-07-2022 16:00 Genk 0 - 2 AEK Athen
16-07-2022 16:00 KV Mechelen 3 - 4 Wolfsburg
16-07-2022 16:00 Alvechurch 4 - 2 Birmingham
16-07-2022 16:00 Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Valenciennes
16-07-2022 16:00 Kortrijk 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
16-07-2022 16:00 FCV Dender EH 0 - 5 Cercle Brugge
16-07-2022 16:10 Clermont Foot 1 - 3 Lens
16-07-2022 16:30 Spezia 1 - 2 Bochum
16-07-2022 16:35 Doncaster 1 - 0 Huddersfield
16-07-2022 17:00 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913
16-07-2022 17:00 Sassuolo 3 - 1 Jablonec
16-07-2022 17:00 Derby 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
16-07-2022 17:00 Cambuur 2 - 1 Telstar
16-07-2022 17:00 Kayserispor 2 - 2 Ankaragücü
16-07-2022 17:00 Verona 1 - 0 Virtus Verona
16-07-2022 17:00 Caen 0 - 2 Nantes
16-07-2022 17:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Boluspor
16-07-2022 17:05 Metz 4 - 0 Troyes
16-07-2022 17:05 Atalanta 12 - 1 Gambarogno Contone
16-07-2022 17:30 Brest 1 - 0 Lorient
16-07-2022 17:30 Freiburg 1 - 0 Rennes
16-07-2022 17:30 Tondela 1 - 1 Santa Clara
16-07-2022 18:00 Auxerre 0 - 2 Reims
16-07-2022 18:00 Marseille 0 - 3 Norwich
16-07-2022 18:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Slovacko
16-07-2022 18:30 Barcelona - Montpellier
16-07-2022 18:30 Barnsley 0 - 0 Nottingham F.
16-07-2022 18:30 Espanyol 2 - 0 Montpellier
16-07-2022 18:30 Hull 3 - 1 Malaga
16-07-2022 19:00 FC Köln 1 - 2 AC Milan
16-07-2022 19:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Toulouse
16-07-2022 19:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 Villarreal
16-07-2022 19:00 Elche 1 - 2 Newcastle United U23
16-07-2022 19:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 2 Galatasaray
16-07-2022 19:00 Excelsior 3 - 2 FC Dordrecht
16-07-2022 19:05 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 Strasbourg
16-07-2022 19:30 Brighton 4 - 1 Estoril
16-07-2022 19:35 Atletico Tordesillas 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
16-07-2022 20:00 Anderlecht 3 - 0 Lyon
16-07-2022 20:00 Roma 2 - 0 Portimonense
16-07-2022 20:35 Inter 2 - 2 Monaco
16-07-2022 21:05 Getafe 0 - 2 Leganes
16-07-2022 21:15 Nice 0 - 2 Fulham
17-07-2022 01:10 Everton 0 - 2 Arsenal
17-07-2022 04:00 Chelsea 2 - 1 CF America
17-07-2022 06:35 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Leeds
17-07-2022 14:00 Genk 4 - 0 RFC Seraing
17-07-2022 14:05 FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Emmen
17-07-2022 15:00 Oostende 2 - 0 Vitesse
17-07-2022 15:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 Grasshopper
17-07-2022 15:00 Gaziantep FK 1 - 0 Samsunspor
17-07-2022 15:30 FC Köln 2 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
17-07-2022 16:00 Augsburg - Al-Duhail SC
17-07-2022 16:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 B. Mönchengladbach
17-07-2022 16:00 Ümraniyespor 1 - 0 Giresunspor
17-07-2022 16:10 Bologna 5 - 0 Pinzolo
17-07-2022 16:30 Udinese - Schalke 04
17-07-2022 16:30 Schalke 04 1 - 1 Augsburg
17-07-2022 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
17-07-2022 17:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 - 3 Udinese
17-07-2022 17:00 WSG Tirol 0 - 4 Al-Duhail SC
17-07-2022 17:10 Sampdoria 7 - 0 Bienno Calcio
17-07-2022 17:10 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 B. Mönchengladbach
17-07-2022 18:00 Angers 0 - 0 Laval
17-07-2022 18:00 Bologna 7 - 1 Castiglione
17-07-2022 18:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
17-07-2022 18:00 Cremonese 5 - 0 Fiorenzuola
17-07-2022 18:00 Napoli 4 - 1 Perugia
17-07-2022 18:10 Lazio 3 - 1 Triestina
17-07-2022 19:30 Almeria 1 - 0 Velez CF
17-07-2022 21:20 Benfica 5 - 1 Fulham
18-07-2022 13:00 FC København 2 - 1 Fremad Amager
18-07-2022 16:00 Mainz 05 1 - 0 Newcastle
18-07-2022 16:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Amed Sportif
18-07-2022 16:30 Erzurumspor FK 0 - 1 Hatayspor
18-07-2022 19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 Southampton
18-07-2022 19:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 Valencia
19-07-2022 12:10 Manchester United 3 - 1 Crystal Palace
19-07-2022 13:30 Brentford 2 - 2 Strasbourg
19-07-2022 15:00 Bristol City 3 - 1 Forest Green
19-07-2022 17:30 Real Vicenza - Southampton
19-07-2022 17:35 Bristol City 2 - 2 Exeter
19-07-2022 18:05 Empoli 3 - 0 Seravezza
19-07-2022 18:05 Pardubice 0 - 0 Galatasaray
19-07-2022 18:30 Salzburg 2 - 3 Ajax
19-07-2022 18:30 Osasuna 3 - 3 Toulouse
19-07-2022 18:35 Torino 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
19-07-2022 19:00 De Treffers - Nijmegen
19-07-2022 19:15 CF Peralada 0 - 0 Girona
19-07-2022 19:30 Braga 2 - 1 Bournemouth
19-07-2022 20:00 Morecambe 0 - 3 Middlesbrough
19-07-2022 20:00 Doncaster 2 - 2 Rotherham
19-07-2022 20:00 Bradford 2 - 0 Sunderland
19-07-2022 20:00 Accrington 0 - 0 Wigan
19-07-2022 20:00 Barrow 0 - 1 Fleetwood
19-07-2022 20:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 5 Portsmouth
19-07-2022 20:00 De Graafschap 3 - 2 FC Emmen
19-07-2022 20:00 Gillingham 2 - 3 Crystal Palace
19-07-2022 20:05 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 FC Eindhoven
19-07-2022 20:30 Walsall 0 - 3 Coventry
19-07-2022 20:30 Stevenage 1 - 0 Derby
19-07-2022 20:30 Grimsby 0 - 0 Lincoln City
19-07-2022 20:30 Colchester 2 - 2 Southend
19-07-2022 20:30 Scunthorpe 1 - 4 Rochdale
19-07-2022 20:45 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Birmingham
19-07-2022 20:45 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Reading
19-07-2022 20:45 Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Stoke
19-07-2022 20:45 Oxford 0 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
19-07-2022 20:45 Rangers 3 - 1 West Ham
19-07-2022 20:45 Brackley Town 2 - 1 Burton
19-07-2022 20:45 Torquay 0 - 5 Plymouth
19-07-2022 20:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Northampton
19-07-2022 21:00 Salford City 0 - 1 Blackpool
19-07-2022 21:00 Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Cardiff
19-07-2022 21:00 Cambridge U 1 - 3 Norwich
19-07-2022 21:00 Sporting CP 3 - 2 Roma
19-07-2022 21:00 Mansfield 3 - 0 Sheffield U.
20-07-2022 02:00 Inter Miami CF 0 - 6 Barcelona
20-07-2022 10:30 Maritimo 1 - 1 Penafiel
20-07-2022 11:30 Portimonense 2 - 0 Sporting CP
20-07-2022 11:30 Mafra 0 - 1 Casa Pia AC
20-07-2022 11:45 Brisbane Roar FC 0 - 1 Aston Villa
20-07-2022 12:00 Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
20-07-2022 12:30 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 Paris SG
20-07-2022 13:00 Willem II 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
20-07-2022 15:00 Gaziantep FK 1 - 4 Fatih Karagümrük
20-07-2022 15:05 Wieczysta Krakow 0 - 2 Salernitana
20-07-2022 16:00 Ümraniyespor 3 - 0 Erzurumspor FK
20-07-2022 16:00 Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
20-07-2022 16:30 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Giresunspor
20-07-2022 17:00 Kayserispor 2 - 1 Alanyaspor
20-07-2022 17:30 Angers 0 - 2 Brest
20-07-2022 17:30 Troyes 3 - 0 Le Havre
20-07-2022 17:30 Monza 4 - 1 Piacenza
20-07-2022 18:00 Auxerre 3 - 1 UNFP FC
20-07-2022 18:00 Reims 1 - 0 Metz
20-07-2022 18:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Celtic
20-07-2022 18:00 FC Utrecht 4 - 0 OFI Kreta
20-07-2022 18:00 Haladas 0 - 0 Sivasspor
20-07-2022 18:30 B. Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
20-07-2022 19:00 Caen 1 - 2 Rennes
20-07-2022 19:00 Montpellier 0 - 2 Clermont Foot
20-07-2022 19:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 0 Santa Clara
20-07-2022 19:00 Elche 1 - 3 Villarreal B
20-07-2022 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NFC Volos
20-07-2022 19:00 Chaves 3 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
20-07-2022 19:00 St. Gallen 0 - 2 Valencia
20-07-2022 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20-07-2022 19:00 Arouca 1 - 0 Feirense
20-07-2022 19:05 Deportivo Alaves 0 - 4 Wolverhampton
20-07-2022 19:30 Bahlinger SC 0 - 1 Freiburg
20-07-2022 20:00 Nottingham F. 3 - 1 Hertha Berlin
20-07-2022 20:00 Forest Green - Cardiff
20-07-2022 20:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Barnsley
20-07-2022 20:00 Sheffield W. 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
20-07-2022 20:00 Millwall 3 - 5 Hammarby
20-07-2022 20:30 Hartlepool 0 - 1 Blackburn
20-07-2022 20:30 Arbroath 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
20-07-2022 20:30 King's Lynn Town 1 - 0 Peterborough
20-07-2022 20:30 North Ferriby FC 1 - 0 Grimsby
20-07-2022 20:45 Preston 2 - 1 Hearts
20-07-2022 20:45 Peterborough 0 - 2 Luton
20-07-2022 20:45 Wealdstone 2 - 8 Queens P.R.
20-07-2022 20:45 Hull 0 - 4 Leicester
21-07-2022 01:40 DC United 2 - 6 Bayern München
21-07-2022 02:05 Minnesota United 4 - 0 Everton
21-07-2022 02:30 Orlando City 1 - 3 Arsenal
21-07-2022 02:35 Charlotte FC 6 - 4 Chelsea
21-07-2022 03:10 Manchester City 2 - 1 CF America
21-07-2022 04:35 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
21-07-2022 10:35 Levante 2 - 1 Wolverhampton
21-07-2022 12:00 Lazio - Venezia
21-07-2022 17:00 Spezia 3 - 0 Jablonec
21-07-2022 18:00 Sassuolo 2 - 0 Sudtirol
21-07-2022 18:00 Udinese 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
21-07-2022 18:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 2 Altinordu
21-07-2022 18:05 Lazio 4 - 0 Primorje
21-07-2022 18:15 Athletic Bilbao 4 - 1 Bochum
21-07-2022 19:00 Getafe 1 - 1 Cartagena
21-07-2022 19:15 RB Leipzig 0 - 5 Liverpool
22-07-2022 12:05 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Leeds
22-07-2022 15:00 VVV-Venlo 2 - 2 Vitesse
22-07-2022 15:00 Gaziantep FK 2 - 0 Pendikspor
22-07-2022 17:00 Genoa 0 - 1 Mallorca
22-07-2022 17:05 Fiorentina 4 - 1 Trento
22-07-2022 17:30 Girona 2 - 4 Benfica
22-07-2022 18:00 FC Köln 5 - 0 Nijmegen
22-07-2022 18:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 RWD Molenbeek
22-07-2022 18:00 Heracles 2 - 1 Excelsior
22-07-2022 18:00 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
22-07-2022 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
22-07-2022 19:00 Cambuur 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle
22-07-2022 19:00 AEK Athen 2 - 1 FC Volendam
22-07-2022 19:05 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2 Villarreal
22-07-2022 19:15 Espanyol 0 - 0 Las Palmas
22-07-2022 19:30 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
22-07-2022 20:00 FC Twente 3 - 1 Schalke 04
22-07-2022 20:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Marseille
22-07-2022 20:30 Burton 0 - 3 Sheffield U.
22-07-2022 21:00 Virtus Francavilla 0 - 1 Lecce
23-07-2022 05:05 Juventus 2 - 0 CD Guadalajara
23-07-2022 10:05 Elche 2 - 1 Leganes
23-07-2022 10:30 Braga 0 - 2 Portimonense
23-07-2022 11:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Casa Pia AC
23-07-2022 11:00 Rio Ave 0 - 2 Santa Clara
23-07-2022 11:30 Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira
23-07-2022 11:30 Arouca 0 - 0 Chaves
23-07-2022 11:30 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 0 Famalicao
23-07-2022 11:45 Manchester United 2 - 2 Aston Villa
23-07-2022 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 3 Paris SG
23-07-2022 12:00 Brighton - Reims
23-07-2022 13:00 Swindon 2 - 4 Cardiff
23-07-2022 13:00 Cambridge U 1 - 2 Hull
23-07-2022 13:00 Tranmere 1 - 4 Huddersfield
23-07-2022 14:00 Barrow 0 - 1 Salford City
23-07-2022 14:05 Derby 1 - 3 Leicester
23-07-2022 14:30 Heracles - OFI Kreta
23-07-2022 14:30 Gaziantep FK 0 - 1 Eyupspor
23-07-2022 15:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Roda
23-07-2022 15:00 Ajax - Eintracht Frankfurt
23-07-2022 15:00 Beerschot 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
23-07-2022 15:30 B. Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
23-07-2022 15:35 VfB Stuttgart 5 - 2 Valencia
23-07-2022 15:35 Rennes 3 - 2 Augsburg
23-07-2022 15:35 Hoffenheim 3 - 2 Verona
23-07-2022 15:45 Bochum 6 - 2 Antalyaspor
23-07-2022 16:00 Wolfsburg 4 - 0 Brentford
23-07-2022 16:00 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Blackburn
23-07-2022 16:00 Celtic 2 - 0 Norwich
23-07-2022 16:00 Barnsley 2 - 1 Sheffield U.
23-07-2022 16:00 Charlton 1 - 2 Swansea
23-07-2022