Super League kampprogram
Schweiz
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-07-2023 | 18:00 | Grasshopper | 1 - 3 | Servette |
22-07-2023 | 18:00 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Basel |
22-07-2023 | 20:30 | Winterthur | 0 - 0 | Luzern |
23-07-2023 | 16:30 | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | Lausanne |
23-07-2023 | 16:30 | FC Zürich | 2 - 0 | Yverdon |
26-07-2023 | 20:30 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | Lugano |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-07-2023 | 18:00 | Lausanne | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper |
29-07-2023 | 18:00 | Lugano | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen |
29-07-2023 | 20:30 | Servette | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich |
30-07-2023 | 14:15 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
30-07-2023 | 16:30 | Yverdon | 2 - 2 | Young Boys |
30-07-2023 | 16:30 | Basel | 5 - 2 | Winterthur |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-08-2023 | 18:00 | Young Boys | 5 - 2 | Winterthur |
05-08-2023 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Servette |
05-08-2023 | 20:30 | FC Zürich | 3 - 0 | Lugano |
06-08-2023 | 14:15 | Lausanne | 1 - 2 | Yverdon |
06-08-2023 | 16:30 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Luzern |
06-08-2023 | 16:30 | Grasshopper | 3 - 1 | Basel |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-08-2023 | 18:00 | Winterthur | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper |
12-08-2023 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich |
12-08-2023 | 20:30 | Servette | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen |
13-08-2023 | 14:15 | Basel | 1 - 2 | Lausanne |
13-08-2023 | 16:30 | Luzern | 1 - 1 | Young Boys |
13-08-2023 | 16:30 | Lugano | 6 - 1 | Yverdon |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-08-2023 | 18:00 | Yverdon | 4 - 1 | Servette |
26-08-2023 | 18:00 | FC Zürich | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen |
27-08-2023 | 16:30 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Luzern |
27-08-2023 | 16:30 | Lausanne | 2 - 5 | Winterthur |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-09-2023 | 18:00 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Lausanne |
02-09-2023 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper |
02-09-2023 | 20:30 | Winterthur | 1 - 1 | Yverdon |
03-09-2023 | 14:15 | Servette | 0 - 1 | Young Boys |
03-09-2023 | 16:30 | Luzern | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
03-09-2023 | 16:30 | Basel | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-09-2023 | 18:00 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
23-09-2023 | 18:00 | Lausanne | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich |
23-09-2023 | 20:30 | Grasshopper | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen |
24-09-2023 | 14:15 | Yverdon | 3 - 2 | Basel |
24-09-2023 | 16:30 | Young Boys | 4 - 1 | Lugano |
24-09-2023 | 16:30 | Luzern | 2 - 0 | Servette |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-09-2023 | 20:30 | FC Zürich | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper |
27-09-2023 | 20:30 | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Lausanne |
27-09-2023 | 20:30 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Winterthur |
27-09-2023 | 20:30 | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | Young Boys |
28-09-2023 | 20:30 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Luzern |
28-09-2023 | 20:30 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Yverdon |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 18:00 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Lausanne |
30-09-2023 | 18:00 | Winterthur | 2 - 3 | Lugano |
30-09-2023 | 20:30 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Young Boys |
01-10-2023 | 14:15 | Yverdon | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen |
01-10-2023 | 16:30 | Basel | 0 - 3 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
01-10-2023 | 16:30 | Luzern | 1 - 4 | FC Zürich |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-10-2023 | 18:00 | Yverdon | 0 - 3 | Grasshopper |
07-10-2023 | 18:00 | FC Zürich | 3 - 2 | Winterthur |
07-10-2023 | 20:30 | St. Gallen | 4 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
08-10-2023 | 14:15 | Lugano | 0 - 1 | Servette |
08-10-2023 | 16:30 | Lausanne | 3 - 1 | Luzern |
08-10-2023 | 16:30 | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | Basel |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-10-2023 | 18:00 | Young Boys | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich |
21-10-2023 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 2 | Lausanne |
21-10-2023 | 20:30 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Servette |
22-10-2023 | 14:15 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen |
22-10-2023 | 16:30 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | Yverdon |
22-10-2023 | 16:30 | Grasshopper | 2 - 1 | Lugano |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-10-2023 | 18:00 | St. Gallen | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper |
28-10-2023 | 18:00 | Yverdon | 1 - 1 | Winterthur |
28-10-2023 | 20:30 | FC Zürich | 1 - 1 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
29-10-2023 | 14:15 | Lausanne | 3 - 0 | Basel |
29-10-2023 | 16:30 | Lugano | 1 - 1 | Young Boys |
29-10-2023 | 16:30 | Servette | 4 - 2 | Luzern |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-11-2023 | 18:00 | Lausanne | 3 - 1 | Lugano |
04-11-2023 | 18:00 | Winterthur | 1 - 4 | Young Boys |
04-11-2023 | 20:30 | FC Zürich | 0 - 2 | Servette |
05-11-2023 | 14:15 | Luzern | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper |
05-11-2023 | 16:30 | Basel | 2 - 1 | Yverdon |
05-11-2023 | 16:30 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 5 | St. Gallen |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-11-2023 | 18:00 | Yverdon | 2 - 2 | Lausanne |
11-11-2023 | 18:00 | St. Gallen | 4 - 2 | Winterthur |
11-11-2023 | 20:30 | Young Boys | 6 - 1 | Luzern |
12-11-2023 | 14:15 | Grasshopper | 5 - 2 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
12-11-2023 | 16:30 | Servette | 4 - 1 | Basel |
12-11-2023 | 16:30 | Lugano | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-11-2023 | 18:00 | FC Zürich | 3 - 1 | Young Boys |
25-11-2023 | 18:00 | Luzern | 3 - 1 | Winterthur |
25-11-2023 | 20:30 | Yverdon | 0 - 5 | Lugano |
26-11-2023 | 14:15 | Lausanne | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
26-11-2023 | 16:30 | Servette | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper |
26-11-2023 | 16:30 | Basel | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-12-2023 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Basel |
02-12-2023 | 18:00 | Grasshopper | 5 - 0 | Lausanne |
03-12-2023 | 16:30 | Lugano | 1 - 0 | Luzern |
03-12-2023 | 16:30 | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | Servette |
06-12-2023 | 18:30 | St. Gallen | 4 - 0 | Yverdon |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-12-2023 | 20:30 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
06-12-2023 | 20:30 | Lugano | 1 - 3 | Basel |
17. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-12-2023 | 18:00 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper |
09-12-2023 | 18:00 | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | St. Gallen |
09-12-2023 | 20:30 | Lausanne | 1 - 1 | Servette |
10-12-2023 | 14:15 | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Winterthur |
10-12-2023 | 16:30 | FC Zürich | 1 - 1 | Luzern |
10-12-2023 | 16:30 | Yverdon | 2 - 1 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-12-2023 | 20:30 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-12-2023 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 3 | Young Boys |
16-12-2023 | 18:00 | St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | FC Zürich |
16-12-2023 | 20:30 | Grasshopper | 1 - 1 | Yverdon |
17-12-2023 | 14:15 | Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Lausanne |
17-12-2023 | 16:30 | Servette | 2 - 2 | Lugano |
17-12-2023 | 16:30 | Luzern | 0 - 1 | Basel |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-01-2024 | 18:00 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper |
20-01-2024 | 20:30 | Lausanne | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen |
21-01-2024 | 16:30 | Lugano | 2 - 3 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
21-01-2024 | 16:30 | FC Zürich | 0 - 0 | Basel |
23-01-2024 | 19:00 | Winterthur | 3 - 3 | Servette |
23-01-2024 | 19:00 | Yverdon | 2 - 1 | Luzern |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 3 | Winterthur |
27-01-2024 | 18:00 | Servette | 1 - 0 | Yverdon |
27-01-2024 | 20:30 | Basel | 1 - 0 | Young Boys |
28-01-2024 | 14:15 | St. Gallen | 1 - 4 | Lugano |
28-01-2024 | 16:30 | Luzern | 2 - 1 | Lausanne |
28-01-2024 | 16:30 | Grasshopper | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:30 | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | Yverdon |
30-01-2024 | 20:30 | Winterthur | 1 - 3 | Basel |
31-01-2024 | 20:30 | FC Zürich | 2 - 2 | Lausanne |
31-01-2024 | 20:30 | St. Gallen | 0 - 2 | Servette |
31-01-2024 | 20:30 | Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper |
01-02-2024 | 20:30 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | Luzern |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-02-2024 | 18:00 | Lausanne | 0 - 1 | Young Boys |
03-02-2024 | 18:00 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Winterthur |
03-02-2024 | 20:30 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Lugano |
04-02-2024 | 14:15 | Yverdon | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich |
04-02-2024 | 16:30 | Servette | 3 - 1 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
04-02-2024 | 16:30 | Luzern | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen |
23. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-02-2024 | 18:00 | FC Zürich | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper |
10-02-2024 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Lausanne |
10-02-2024 | 20:30 | Lugano | 3 - 3 | Young Boys |
11-02-2024 | 14:15 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Luzern |
11-02-2024 | 16:30 | Basel | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen |
11-02-2024 | 16:30 | Yverdon | 2 - 1 | Servette |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-02-2024 | 18:00 | Lausanne | 3 - 1 | Yverdon |
17-02-2024 | 18:00 | St. Gallen | 2 - 2 | Winterthur |
17-02-2024 | 20:30 | Grasshopper | 2 - 1 | Basel |
18-02-2024 | 14:15 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
18-02-2024 | 16:30 | Luzern | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich |
18-02-2024 | 16:30 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Lugano |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-02-2024 | 18:00 | St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
24-02-2024 | 18:00 | Yverdon | 0 - 2 | Basel |
24-02-2024 | 20:30 | Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Luzern |
25-02-2024 | 14:15 | Lugano | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich |
25-02-2024 | 16:30 | Young Boys | 0 - 1 | Servette |
25-02-2024 | 16:30 | Lausanne | 1 - 1 | Winterthur |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-03-2024 | 18:00 | Servette | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen |
02-03-2024 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper |
02-03-2024 | 20:30 | Basel | 1 - 2 | Lausanne |
03-03-2024 | 14:15 | Luzern | 0 - 1 | Lugano |
03-03-2024 | 16:30 | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Yverdon |
03-03-2024 | 16:30 | FC Zürich | 1 - 0 | Young Boys |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 18:00 | Winterthur | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper |
09-03-2024 | 18:00 | Yverdon | 3 - 2 | FC Zürich |
09-03-2024 | 20:30 | St. Gallen | 2 - 3 | Lugano |
10-03-2024 | 14:15 | Servette | 3 - 1 | Lausanne |
10-03-2024 | 16:30 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | Luzern |
10-03-2024 | 16:30 | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | Basel |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | 18:00 | Grasshopper | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen |
16-03-2024 | 18:00 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Winterthur |
16-03-2024 | 20:30 | Lugano | 2 - 0 | Yverdon |
17-03-2024 | 14:15 | FC Zürich | 2 - 2 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
17-03-2024 | 16:30 | Lausanne | 2 - 0 | Young Boys |
17-03-2024 | 16:30 | Luzern | 2 - 2 | Servette |
29. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Lugano |
30-03-2024 | 18:00 | Winterthur | - | Servette |
30-03-2024 | 20:30 | Basel | - | FC Zürich |
01-04-2024 | 14:15 | Yverdon | - | Young Boys |
01-04-2024 | 16:30 | Grasshopper | - | Lausanne |
01-04-2024 | 16:30 | St. Gallen | - | Luzern |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-04-2024 | 20:30 | Lugano | - | Basel |
03-04-2024 | 20:30 | Servette | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
03-04-2024 | 20:30 | FC Zürich | - | Winterthur |
04-04-2024 | 20:30 | Lausanne | - | St. Gallen |
04-04-2024 | 20:30 | Young Boys | - | Grasshopper |
04-04-2024 | 20:30 | Luzern | - | Yverdon |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-04-2024 | 18:00 | Winterthur | - | Lugano |
06-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Basel |
06-04-2024 | 20:30 | Servette | - | FC Zürich |
07-04-2024 | 14:15 | Luzern | - | Lausanne |
07-04-2024 | 16:30 | Yverdon | - | Grasshopper |
07-04-2024 | 16:30 | St. Gallen | - | Young Boys |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-04-2024 | 18:00 | Lausanne | - | FC Zürich |
13-04-2024 | 18:00 | Grasshopper | - | Lugano |
13-04-2024 | 20:30 | St. Gallen | - | Yverdon |
14-04-2024 | 14:15 | Basel | - | Servette |
14-04-2024 | 16:30 | Young Boys | - | Luzern |
14-04-2024 | 16:30 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | - | Winterthur |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-04-2024 | 16:30 | FC Zürich | - | St. Gallen |
21-04-2024 | 16:30 | Yverdon | - | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
21-04-2024 | 16:30 | Winterthur | - | Young Boys |
21-04-2024 | 16:30 | Servette | - | Grasshopper |
21-04-2024 | 16:30 | Luzern | - | Basel |
21-04-2024 | 16:30 | Lugano | - | Lausanne |