Pokalturnering kampprogram
Skotland
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-11-2023 | 20:45 | Dunfermline | 0 - 3 | Raith Rovers |
24-11-2023 | 20:45 | Clyde | 2 - 0 | Jeanfield Swifts |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Albion Rovers | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Annan Athletic | 4 - 5 | Dumbarton |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Brora Rangers | 1 - 0 | Pollok |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Broxburn Athletic | 6 - 7 | Buckie Thistle |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Cumnock Juniors | 0 - 3 | Broomhill FC |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Dunbar United | 1 - 2 | Alloa Athletic |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Falkirk | 3 - 0 | Formartine United |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Hamilton Academical | 0 - 2 | Kelty Hearts |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Inverness | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Montrose | 3 - 0 | Edinburgh City |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Partick Thistle | 3 - 0 | Queen's Park |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Peterhead | 1 - 2 | Ayr |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Queen of South | 6 - 5 | Dundee United |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Stirling Albion | 0 - 2 | Cove Rangers |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Stranraer | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Spartans | 2 - 1 | Arbroath |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Tranent Juniors | 0 - 1 | Forfar |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | Greenock Morton | 4 - 0 | Bo'ness United |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-01-2024 | 20:45 | Clyde | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen |
20-01-2024 | 13:15 | Spartans | 1 - 2 | Hearts |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Ayr | 3 - 0 | Kelty Hearts |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 2 - 1 | Falkirk |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Forfar | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Inverness | 4 - 0 | Broomhill FC |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | Dundee FC |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Livingston | 2 - 1 | Raith Rovers |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Greenock Morton | 2 - 0 | Montrose |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Motherwell | 3 - 1 | Alloa Athletic |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | Ross County | 0 - 3 | Partick Thistle |
20-01-2024 | 16:00 | St. Mirren | 1 - 0 | Queen of South |
20-01-2024 | 18:30 | Dumbarton | 1 - 4 | Rangers |
21-01-2024 | 17:00 | Celtic | 5 - 0 | Buckie Thistle |
30-01-2024 | 20:45 | Brora Rangers | 1 - 3 | Cove Rangers |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-02-2024 | 20:30 | Greenock Morton | 2 - 1 | Motherwell |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Inverness | 1 - 3 | Hibernian |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Partick Thistle | 2 - 3 | Livingston |
10-02-2024 | 16:00 | Kilmarnock | 2 - 0 | Cove Rangers |
10-02-2024 | 18:30 | Rangers | 2 - 0 | Ayr |
11-02-2024 | 15:00 | St. Mirren | 0 - 2 | Celtic |
11-02-2024 | 18:00 | Airdrieonians | 1 - 4 | Hearts |
Quarter Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | 13:15 | Aberdeen | 3 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
10-03-2024 | 15:30 | Celtic | 4 - 2 | Livingston |
10-03-2024 | 18:30 | Hibernian | 0 - 2 | Rangers |
11-03-2024 | 20:45 | Greenock Morton | 0 - 1 | Hearts |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-05-2024 | 16:00 | Aberdeen/Celtic | - | Rangers/Hearts |