UEFA Nations League kampprogram
International
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-06-2022 | 18:00 | Cypern | 0 - 2 | Kosovo |
02-06-2022 | 18:00 | Georgien | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar |
02-06-2022 | 18:00 | Bulgarien | 1 - 1 | Nordmakedonien |
02-06-2022 | 20:45 | Nordirland | 0 - 1 | Grækenland |
03-06-2022 | 16:00 | Kasakhstan | 2 - 0 | Aserbajdsjan |
03-06-2022 | 20:45 | Hviderusland | 0 - 1 | Slovakiet |
04-06-2022 | 18:00 | Litauen | 0 - 2 | Luxembourg |
04-06-2022 | 20:45 | Tyrkiet | 4 - 0 | Færøerne |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-06-2022 | 18:00 | Cypern | 0 - 0 | Nordirland |
05-06-2022 | 18:00 | Gibraltar | 0 - 2 | Nordmakedonien |
05-06-2022 | 20:45 | Kosovo | 0 - 1 | Grækenland |
05-06-2022 | 20:45 | Bulgarien | 2 - 5 | Georgien |
06-06-2022 | 20:45 | Hviderusland | 0 - 0 | Aserbajdsjan |
06-06-2022 | 20:45 | Slovakiet | 0 - 1 | Kasakhstan |
07-06-2022 | 20:45 | Færøerne | 0 - 1 | Luxembourg |
07-06-2022 | 20:45 | Litauen | 0 - 6 | Tyrkiet |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-06-2022 | 20:45 | Grækenland | 3 - 0 | Cypern |
09-06-2022 | 20:45 | Kosovo | 3 - 2 | Nordirland |
09-06-2022 | 20:45 | Gibraltar | 1 - 1 | Bulgarien |
09-06-2022 | 20:45 | Nordmakedonien | 0 - 3 | Georgien |
10-06-2022 | 18:00 | Aserbajdsjan | 0 - 1 | Slovakiet |
10-06-2022 | 20:45 | Hviderusland | 1 - 1 | Kasakhstan |
11-06-2022 | 18:00 | Færøerne | 2 - 1 | Litauen |
11-06-2022 | 20:45 | Luxembourg | 0 - 2 | Tyrkiet |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-06-2022 | 15:00 | Nordirland | 2 - 2 | Cypern |
12-06-2022 | 18:00 | Georgien | 0 - 0 | Bulgarien |
12-06-2022 | 18:00 | Nordmakedonien | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar |
12-06-2022 | 20:45 | Grækenland | 2 - 0 | Kosovo |
13-06-2022 | 16:00 | Kasakhstan | 2 - 1 | Slovakiet |
13-06-2022 | 18:00 | Aserbajdsjan | 2 - 0 | Hviderusland |
14-06-2022 | 20:45 | Luxembourg | 2 - 2 | Færøerne |
14-06-2022 | 20:45 | Tyrkiet | 2 - 0 | Litauen |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-09-2022 | 16:00 | Kasakhstan | 2 - 1 | Hviderusland |
22-09-2022 | 20:45 | Litauen | 1 - 1 | Færøerne |
22-09-2022 | 20:45 | Tyrkiet | 3 - 3 | Luxembourg |
22-09-2022 | 20:45 | Slovakiet | 1 - 2 | Aserbajdsjan |
23-09-2022 | 18:00 | Georgien | 2 - 0 | Nordmakedonien |
23-09-2022 | 20:45 | Bulgarien | 5 - 1 | Gibraltar |
24-09-2022 | 18:00 | Nordirland | 2 - 1 | Kosovo |
24-09-2022 | 20:45 | Cypern | 1 - 0 | Grækenland |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-09-2022 | 18:00 | Slovakiet | 1 - 1 | Hviderusland |
25-09-2022 | 18:00 | Aserbajdsjan | 3 - 0 | Kasakhstan |
25-09-2022 | 20:45 | Færøerne | 2 - 1 | Tyrkiet |
25-09-2022 | 20:45 | Luxembourg | 1 - 0 | Litauen |
26-09-2022 | 20:45 | Gibraltar | 1 - 2 | Georgien |
26-09-2022 | 20:45 | Nordmakedonien | 0 - 1 | Bulgarien |
27-09-2022 | 20:45 | Grækenland | 3 - 1 | Nordirland |
27-09-2022 | 20:45 | Kosovo | 5 - 1 | Cypern |