Football League Trophy kampprogram
England
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-08-2023 | 20:00 | Swindon | 6 - 7 | Arsenal Academy |
22-08-2023 | 20:00 | Walsall | 2 - 3 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy |
22-08-2023 | 20:30 | Stockport County | 4 - 6 | Manchester United Academy |
22-08-2023 | 20:45 | Portsmouth | 8 - 7 | Fulham Academy |
29-08-2023 | 20:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 4 - 1 | Chelsea Academy |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-08-2023 | 20:30 | Grimsby | 4 - 6 | Manchester City Academy |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-09-2023 | 20:00 | Forest Green | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury |
05-09-2023 | 20:00 | Barrow | 0 - 2 | Blackpool |
05-09-2023 | 20:00 | Fleetwood | 2 - 0 | Tranmere |
05-09-2023 | 20:00 | Northampton | 1 - 3 | Oxford |
05-09-2023 | 20:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 7 - 6 | Stevenage |
05-09-2023 | 20:00 | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Leyton Orient |
05-09-2023 | 20:30 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Grimsby |
05-09-2023 | 20:30 | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United Academy |
05-09-2023 | 20:45 | Harrogate Town | 2 - 1 | Nottingham Forest Academy |
05-09-2023 | 20:45 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Carlisle |
05-09-2023 | 20:45 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Crewe |
05-09-2023 | 20:45 | Bolton | 3 - 0 | Salford City |
05-09-2023 | 20:45 | Bristol Rovers | 4 - 1 | Cheltenham |
05-09-2023 | 20:45 | Crawley | 4 - 3 | Charlton |
12-09-2023 | 20:00 | Peterborough | 2 - 0 | Cambridge U |
12-09-2023 | 20:45 | Notts Co. | 1 - 2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy |
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Derby | 2 - 0 | Lincoln City |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Shrewsbury | 4 - 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy |
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | Everton Academy |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wigan | 7 - 1 | Leicester City Academy |
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 3 | Liverpool Academy |
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Exeter | 0 - 9 | Reading |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Oxford | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace Academy |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:00 | Leyton Orient | 7 - 6 | Fulham Academy |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:30 | Colchester | 0 - 5 | Tottenham Hotspur Academy |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:45 | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 3 | West Ham United Academy |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-09-2023 | 20:45 | Sutton United | 6 - 7 | Aston Villa Academy |
26-09-2023 | 20:00 | Burton | 2 - 0 | Everton Academy |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-09-2023 | 20:00 | Northampton | 5 - 6 | Chelsea Academy |
26-09-2023 | 20:30 | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | Manchester City Academy |
26-09-2023 | 20:45 | Bolton | 8 - 1 | Manchester United Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Notts Co. | 1 - 2 | Derby |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Lincoln City | 2 - 0 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Walsall | 3 - 5 | Forest Green |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Morecambe | 3 - 1 | Barrow |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Blackpool | 5 - 2 | Liverpool Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Carlisle | 0 - 2 | Nottingham Forest Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Tranmere | 0 - 1 | Leicester City Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Wigan | 7 - 6 | Fleetwood |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Reading | 5 - 0 | Swindon |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stevenage | 0 - 1 | Wycombe |
10-10-2023 | 20:00 | Charlton | 4 - 2 | Aston Villa Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:15 | Exeter | 0 - 5 | Arsenal Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:30 | Grimsby | 1 - 2 | Bradford |
10-10-2023 | 20:30 | Salford City | 1 - 3 | Stockport County |
10-10-2023 | 20:30 | Cheltenham | 0 - 2 | Newport |
10-10-2023 | 20:30 | Crewe | 0 - 3 | Wrexham |
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Port Vale | 4 - 3 | Newcastle United Academy |
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 5 | Accrington |
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Portsmouth | 5 - 1 | Gillingham |
10-10-2023 | 20:45 | Sutton United | 5 - 4 | Crawley |
17-10-2023 | 20:00 | Cambridge U | 1 - 2 | Colchester |
31-10-2023 | 20:00 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur Academy |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-10-2023 | 20:30 | Bradford | 3 - 0 | Manchester City Academy |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-10-2023 | 20:30 | Salford City | 4 - 3 | Manchester United Academy |
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-10-2023 | 20:30 | Newport | 0 - 1 | West Ham United Academy |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Lincoln City | 2 - 0 | Notts Co. |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Forest Green | 2 - 4 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Mansfield | 0 - 1 | Everton Academy |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Doncaster | 2 - 1 | Burton |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Barrow | 2 - 1 | Liverpool Academy |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Fleetwood | 4 - 0 | Leicester City Academy |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Oxford | 5 - 0 | Chelsea Academy |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth |
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Fulham Academy |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Crystal Palace Academy |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-11-2023 | 20:00 | Cambridge U | 4 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur Academy |
07-11-2023 | 20:30 | Wrexham | 2 - 1 | Port Vale |
07-11-2023 | 20:30 | Cheltenham | 0 - 4 | West Ham United Academy |
07-11-2023 | 20:45 | Crawley | 3 - 2 | Aston Villa Academy |
08-11-2023 | 20:00 | Derby | 4 - 1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy |
14-11-2023 | 20:00 | Shrewsbury | 3 - 2 | Walsall |
14-11-2023 | 20:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Morecambe |
14-11-2023 | 20:00 | Tranmere | 5 - 6 | Wigan |
14-11-2023 | 20:00 | Carlisle | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town |
14-11-2023 | 20:00 | Reading | 5 - 2 | Arsenal Academy |
14-11-2023 | 20:00 | Stevenage | 5 - 2 | Crystal Palace Academy |
14-11-2023 | 20:30 | Stockport County | 0 - 2 | Bolton |
14-11-2023 | 20:45 | Newport | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers |
18-11-2023 | 13:30 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-11-2023 | 20:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 2 | Northampton |
21-11-2023 | 20:00 | Swindon | 0 - 1 | Exeter |
21-11-2023 | 20:00 | Charlton | 3 - 0 | Sutton United |
21-11-2023 | 20:30 | Bradford | 5 - 1 | Barnsley |
21-11-2023 | 20:30 | Colchester | 1 - 0 | Peterborough |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Crewe | 2 - 1 | Newcastle United Academy |
21-11-2023 | 20:45 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Nottingham Forest Academy |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Derby | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood |
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 4 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy |
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Forest Green | 0 - 1 | Oxford |
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Barnsley |
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Doncaster | 3 - 0 | Nottingham Forest Academy |
05-12-2023 | 20:00 | Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Fulham Academy |
05-12-2023 | 20:30 | Wrexham | 2 - 3 | Burton |
05-12-2023 | 20:30 | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Academy |
05-12-2023 | 20:30 | Bradford | 4 - 0 | Liverpool Academy |
05-12-2023 | 20:30 | Colchester | 0 - 4 | West Ham United Academy |
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Crawley | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rovers |
05-12-2023 | 20:45 | Bolton | 2 - 0 | Port Vale |
06-12-2023 | 20:00 | Reading | 5 - 3 | Charlton |
06-12-2023 | 20:00 | Wigan | 2 - 0 | Stockport County |
12-12-2023 | 20:00 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City |
19-12-2023 | 20:45 | Portsmouth | 2 - 5 | AFC Wimbledon |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-01-2024 | 20:00 | Derby | 0 - 1 | Bradford |
09-01-2024 | 20:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 3 - 2 | Reading |
09-01-2024 | 20:00 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | West Ham United Academy |
09-01-2024 | 20:45 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Oxford |
10-01-2024 | 20:00 | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Burton |
10-01-2024 | 20:30 | Accrington | 1 - 3 | Bolton |
16-01-2024 | 20:00 | Doncaster | 5 - 3 | Wigan |
23-01-2024 | 20:30 | Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Crawley |
Quarter Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-01-2024 | 20:00 | Blackpool | 5 - 4 | Bolton |
30-01-2024 | 20:30 | Bradford | 1 - 0 | Doncaster |
30-01-2024 | 20:30 | Peterborough | 3 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon |
31-01-2024 | 20:00 | Wycombe | 4 - 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-04-2024 | 17:30 | Peterborough | - | Wycombe |