Danmarksserien kampprogram

Danmark Danmark

1. runde

04 Aug Holstebro Boldklub Vejgaard
1
2
05 Aug VSK Aarhus Young Boys FD
2
2
05 Aug Vanløse IF Avarta
3
0
05 Aug IF Lyseng Ishøj IF
2
2
05 Aug Næsby Frem
4
2
05 Aug SfB-Oure FA Holbæk B&I
0
0

2. runde

12 Aug Holbæk B&I VSK Aarhus
0
3
12 Aug Ishøj IF Næsby
1
1
12 Aug Vejgaard IF Lyseng
2
0
12 Aug Frem Vanløse IF
1
2
13 Aug Avarta Holstebro Boldklub
0
3
13 Aug Young Boys FD SfB-Oure FA
4
1

3. runde

18 Aug Holstebro Boldklub Young Boys FD
2
3
18 Aug Vanløse IF Holbæk B&I
1
1
19 Aug IF Lyseng Frem
1
0
19 Aug Vejgaard Ishøj IF
0
0
19 Aug VSK Aarhus SfB-Oure FA
1
2
19 Aug Næsby Avarta
0
0

4. runde

25 Aug Avarta Holbæk B&I
1
0
26 Aug IF Lyseng VSK Aarhus
1
0
26 Aug Ishøj IF Holstebro Boldklub
3
2
26 Aug SfB-Oure FA Næsby
0
1
26 Aug Frem Vejgaard
3
0
27 Aug Young Boys FD Vanløse IF
0
1

5. runde

02 Sep Holbæk B&I Young Boys FD
1
1
02 Sep Vanløse IF Ishøj IF
2
0
02 Sep VSK Aarhus Frem
4
1
02 Sep SfB-Oure FA Avarta
4
0
02 Sep Næsby Vejgaard
1
2
03 Sep Holstebro Boldklub IF Lyseng
1
3

6. runde

08 Sep Young Boys FD Næsby
3
3
08 Sep Frem Holstebro Boldklub
0
0
09 Sep IF Lyseng Vanløse IF
4
2
09 Sep Ishøj IF Holbæk B&I
2
1
09 Sep Vejgaard SfB-Oure FA
4
1
10 Sep Avarta VSK Aarhus
1
0

7. runde

16 Sep Holbæk B&I Holstebro Boldklub
3
0
16 Sep Vanløse IF Vejgaard
1
1
16 Sep VSK Aarhus Ishøj IF
2
1
16 Sep Young Boys FD Avarta
0
2
16 Sep SfB-Oure FA Frem
0
1
16 Sep Næsby IF Lyseng
2
2

8. runde

23 Sep IF Lyseng Young Boys FD
3
3
23 Sep Ishøj IF SfB-Oure FA
2
2
23 Sep Vejgaard Avarta
1
2
23 Sep VSK Aarhus Næsby
2
0
23 Sep Frem Holbæk B&I
1
0
23 Sep Holstebro Boldklub Vanløse IF
3
1

9. runde

30 Sep Holbæk B&I Vejgaard
2
0
30 Sep Vanløse IF VSK Aarhus
1
1
30 Sep Næsby Holstebro Boldklub
1
2
30 Sep SfB-Oure FA IF Lyseng
3
1
01 Okt Avarta Frem
0
1
01 Okt Young Boys FD Ishøj IF
4
2

10. runde

07 Okt Vejgaard VSK Aarhus
1
2
07 Okt Ishøj IF Avarta
1
1
07 Okt Frem Young Boys FD
1
2
07 Okt Næsby Vanløse IF
1
1
08 Okt Holstebro Boldklub SfB-Oure FA
2
2
08 Okt IF Lyseng Holbæk B&I
0
0

11. runde

13 Okt Young Boys FD Vejgaard
1
3
14 Okt Holbæk B&I Næsby
2
3
14 Okt VSK Aarhus Holstebro Boldklub
0
1
14 Okt SfB-Oure FA Vanløse IF
2
0
14 Okt Frem Ishøj IF
1
0
15 Okt Avarta IF Lyseng
2
0

12. runde

21 Okt IF Lyseng SfB-Oure FA
4
1
21 Okt Vanløse IF Frem
0
1
21 Okt Vejgaard Holbæk B&I
2
2
21 Okt Næsby VSK Aarhus
2
4
21 Okt Holstebro Boldklub Avarta
1
1
22 Okt Ishøj IF Young Boys FD
4
1

13. runde

27 Okt Holbæk B&I Ishøj IF
1
4
27 Okt Young Boys FD Holstebro Boldklub
0
2
28 Okt VSK Aarhus IF Lyseng
1
0
28 Okt Frem Næsby
0
0
28 Okt SfB-Oure FA Vejgaard
0
5
29 Okt Avarta Vanløse IF
1
1

14. runde

03 Nov Holbæk B&I Avarta
1
0
04 Nov IF Lyseng Næsby
1
1
04 Nov Vejgaard Young Boys FD
1
2
04 Nov Vanløse IF SfB-Oure FA
0
3
04 Nov Holstebro Boldklub Frem
1
3
05 Nov Ishøj IF VSK Aarhus
1
1

15. runde

11 Nov VSK Aarhus Vanløse IF
4
0
11 Nov Frem IF Lyseng
3
2
11 Nov Young Boys FD Holbæk B&I
0
0
11 Nov SfB-Oure FA Holstebro Boldklub
2
1
11 Nov Næsby Ishøj IF
0
3
12 Nov Avarta Vejgaard
1
0

16. runde

18 Nov Avarta Young Boys FD
1
0
18 Nov Holbæk B&I SfB-Oure FA
2
1
18 Nov Ishøj IF IF Lyseng
4
2
18 Nov Vejgaard Frem
0
3
18 Nov Vanløse IF Næsby
0
1
18 Nov Holstebro Boldklub VSK Aarhus
1
2

17. runde

09 Mar Ishøj IF Vanløse IF
4
1
09 Mar IF Lyseng Holstebro Boldklub
3
2
09 Mar VSK Aarhus Vejgaard
2
1
09 Mar SfB-Oure FA Young Boys FD
2
0
09 Mar Frem Avarta
1
0
10 Mar Næsby Holbæk B&I
0
3

18. runde

15 Mar Holbæk B&I Frem
0
2
15 Mar Young Boys FD VSK Aarhus
3
2
16 Mar Vanløse IF IF Lyseng
1
1
16 Mar Vejgaard Næsby
0
4
16 Mar Holstebro Boldklub Ishøj IF
0
2
17 Mar Avarta SfB-Oure FA
2
0

19. runde

23 Mar Ishøj IF Vejgaard
0
2
23 Mar IF Lyseng Avarta
0
2
23 Mar Vanløse IF Holstebro Boldklub
1
1
23 Mar VSK Aarhus Holbæk B&I
0
1
23 Mar Næsby Young Boys FD
2
0
23 Mar Frem SfB-Oure FA
5
2

20. runde

28 Mar Avarta Ishøj IF
0
1
28 Mar Holbæk B&I IF Lyseng
1
0
28 Mar Holstebro Boldklub Næsby
1
0
28 Mar Vejgaard Vanløse IF
0
0
28 Mar SfB-Oure FA VSK Aarhus
0
0
28 Mar Young Boys FD Frem
1
1

21. runde

01 Apr Ishøj IF Frem
2
2
01 Apr IF Lyseng Vejgaard
1
1
01 Apr Vanløse IF Young Boys FD
0
1
01 Apr VSK Aarhus Avarta
6
2
01 Apr Næsby SfB-Oure FA
1
1
01 Apr Holstebro Boldklub Holbæk B&I
0
1

22. runde

06 Apr Avarta Næsby
2
4
06 Apr Frem VSK Aarhus
2
0
06 Apr Holbæk B&I Vanløse IF
1
2
06 Apr Vejgaard Holstebro Boldklub
0
5
06 Apr Young Boys FD IF Lyseng
2
3
06 Apr SfB-Oure FA Ishøj IF
2
1

23. runde

13 Apr Vanløse IF SfB-Oure FA
3
1
13 Apr Næsby Frem
1
4
13 Apr Vejgaard Young Boys FD
1
0
14 Apr Holbæk B&I VSK Aarhus
1
1
14 Apr Avarta Ishøj IF
1
2
14 Apr Holstebro Boldklub IF Lyseng
2
3

24. runde

20 Apr VSK Aarhus Næsby
0
3
20 Apr Frem Avarta
1
0
20 Apr SfB-Oure FA Vejgaard
0
0
20 Apr Young Boys FD Holstebro Boldklub
0
1
21 Apr Ishøj IF Holbæk B&I
2
0
21 Apr IF Lyseng Vanløse IF
1
0

25. runde

27 Apr Holbæk B&I Næsby
3
2
27 Apr Ishøj IF Frem
1
1
27 Apr Vejgaard IF Lyseng
5
5
27 Apr SfB-Oure FA Young Boys FD
0
2
27 Apr Holstebro Boldklub Vanløse IF
4
1
28 Apr Avarta VSK Aarhus
2
0

26. runde

03 Maj Holbæk B&I Avarta
1
1
04 Maj IF Lyseng SfB-Oure FA
5
0
04 Maj Vanløse IF Young Boys FD
2
0
04 Maj VSK Aarhus Frem
1
1
04 Maj Næsby Ishøj IF
2
1
05 Maj Holstebro Boldklub Vejgaard
3
1

27. runde

10 Maj Frem Holbæk B&I
1
0
11 Maj Ishøj IF VSK Aarhus
3
1
11 Maj Vejgaard Vanløse IF
1
0
11 Maj Young Boys FD IF Lyseng
4
2
11 Maj SfB-Oure FA Holstebro Boldklub
2
1
12 Maj Avarta Næsby
1
3

28. runde

18 Maj Vanløse IF Holstebro Boldklub
0
3
18 Maj IF Lyseng Vejgaard
4
2
18 Maj VSK Aarhus Avarta
1
0
18 Maj Næsby Holbæk B&I
3
2
18 Maj Frem Ishøj IF
4
2
18 Maj Young Boys FD SfB-Oure FA
3
0

29. runde

24 Maj Holbæk B&I Frem
0
2
24 Maj Holstebro Boldklub Young Boys FD
1
1
25 Maj Vejgaard SfB-Oure FA
1
1
25 Maj Vanløse IF IF Lyseng
3
2
25 Maj VSK Aarhus Ishøj IF
0
1
25 Maj Næsby Avarta
5
1

30. runde

01 Jun Ishøj IF Næsby
1
1
01 Jun IF Lyseng Holstebro Boldklub
1
2
01 Jun Frem VSK Aarhus
0
3
01 Jun SfB-Oure FA Vanløse IF
1
1
01 Jun Young Boys FD Vejgaard
1
0
02 Jun Avarta Holbæk B&I
0
0

31. runde

08 Jun IF Lyseng Young Boys FD
2
2
08 Jun Vanløse IF Vejgaard
1
3
09 Jun Holbæk B&I Ishøj IF
1
2
09 Jun Avarta Frem
2
4
09 Jun Næsby VSK Aarhus
3
1
09 Jun Holstebro Boldklub SfB-Oure FA
1
0

32. runde

15 Jun Frem Næsby
5
3
15 Jun VSK Aarhus Holbæk B&I
4
3
15 Jun SfB-Oure FA IF Lyseng
2
2
15 Jun Vejgaard Holstebro Boldklub
3
1
15 Jun Young Boys FD Vanløse IF
1
1
15 Jun Ishøj IF Avarta
0
0

Regler & Vilkår gælder | Spillemyndighedens hjælpelinje til ansvarligt spil: StopSpillet | Udeluk dig via ROFUS | 18+