Coppa Italia kampprogram
Italien
1/64 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-08-2023 | 18:00 | Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
06-08-2023 | 18:00 | Reggiana | 6 - 2 | Pescara |
06-08-2023 | 20:00 | FeralpiSalo | 2 - 1 | LR Vicenza |
06-08-2023 | 20:30 | Cesena | 8 - 7 | Virtus Entella |
1/32 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-08-2023 | 17:45 | Frosinone | 1 - 0 | Pisa |
11-08-2023 | 18:00 | Udinese | 4 - 1 | Catanzaro |
11-08-2023 | 21:00 | Genoa | 4 - 3 | Modena |
11-08-2023 | 21:15 | Bologna | 2 - 0 | Cesena |
12-08-2023 | 17:45 | Empoli | 1 - 2 | Cittadella |
12-08-2023 | 18:00 | Bari | 0 - 3 | Parma Calcio 1913 |
12-08-2023 | 21:00 | Verona | 3 - 1 | Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC |
12-08-2023 | 21:15 | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | Palermo |
13-08-2023 | 17:45 | Salernitana | 1 - 0 | Ternana |
13-08-2023 | 18:00 | Cosenza | 2 - 5 | Sassuolo |
13-08-2023 | 21:00 | Lecce | 1 - 0 | Como |
13-08-2023 | 21:15 | Monza | 1 - 2 | Reggiana |
14-08-2023 | 17:45 | Cremonese | 3 - 1 | Crotone |
14-08-2023 | 18:00 | Sampdoria | 8 - 7 | Sudtirol |
14-08-2023 | 21:00 | Spezia | 6 - 5 | Venezia |
14-08-2023 | 21:15 | Torino | 2 - 1 | FeralpiSalo |
1/16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-10-2023 | 15:00 | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Cittadella |
31-10-2023 | 18:00 | Salernitana | 4 - 0 | Sampdoria |
31-10-2023 | 21:00 | Bologna | 2 - 0 | Verona |
01-11-2023 | 15:00 | Genoa | 2 - 1 | Reggiana |
01-11-2023 | 18:00 | Lecce | 2 - 4 | Parma Calcio 1913 |
01-11-2023 | 21:00 | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Cagliari |
02-11-2023 | 18:00 | Sassuolo | 5 - 4 | Spezia |
02-11-2023 | 21:00 | Torino | 1 - 2 | Frosinone |
1/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 21:00 | Lazio | 1 - 0 | Genoa |
06-12-2023 | 21:00 | Fiorentina | 6 - 3 | Parma Calcio 1913 |
19-12-2023 | 21:00 | SSC Napoli | 0 - 4 | Frosinone |
20-12-2023 | 21:00 | Inter | 1 - 2 | Bologna |
02-01-2024 | 21:00 | AC Milan | 4 - 1 | Cagliari |
03-01-2024 | 18:00 | Atalanta | 3 - 1 | Sassuolo |
03-01-2024 | 21:00 | Roma | 2 - 1 | Cremonese |
04-01-2024 | 21:00 | Juventus | 6 - 1 | Salernitana |
Quarter Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-01-2024 | 21:00 | Fiorentina | 5 - 4 | Bologna |
10-01-2024 | 18:00 | Lazio | 1 - 0 | Roma |
10-01-2024 | 21:00 | AC Milan | 1 - 2 | Atalanta |
11-01-2024 | 21:00 | Juventus | 4 - 0 | Frosinone |
Semi Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-04-2024 | 21:00 | Juventus | - | Lazio |
03-04-2024 | 21:00 | Fiorentina | - | Atalanta |
23-04-2024 | 21:00 | Lazio | - | Juventus |
24-04-2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Fiorentina |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-05-2024 | 18:00 | Fiorentina/Atalanta | - | Lazio/Juventus |