|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:30
|
-
|
Molde | - | Brann |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Crawley | 1 - 1 | Stockport County |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Bradford | - | Notts Co. |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Concord Rangers | - | Potters Bar Town |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Canvey | - | Horsham |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Bognor Regis Town | - | Whitehawk |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Hastings | - | Hornchurch |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Cheshunt | - | Folkestone Invicta |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Barnet | - | Eastleigh |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Blyth Spartans | - | Buxton |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Bishop's Stortford | - | King's Lynn Town |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Braintree Town | - | Weymouth |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Truro City | - | Eastbourne Borough |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Hampton & Richmond | - | Welling |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Stafford Rangers | - | Macclesfield |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Radcliffe | - | Morpeth Town FC |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Whitby | - | Guiseley |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
-
|
Babelsberg | - | Chemnitzer FC |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
-
|
LR Vicenza | - | Fiorenzuola |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Potenza | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Needham Market | - | Redditch United |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Leamington | - | Coalville Town |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Alvechurch | - | Telford |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Tiverton | - | Dorchester Town |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
AFC Totton | - | Plymouth Parkway |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
-
|
Hendon | - | Poole Town FC |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:30
|
Slut
|
Democrata GV | 1 - 0 | Patrocinense |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Villefranche Beaujolais | 0 - 2 | Red Star |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Reading Academy | 2 - 1 | Norwich City Academy |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
West Bromwich Albion Academy | 0 - 3 | Manchester United Academy |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
22:30
|
Slut
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 1 | Atlanta |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
22:45
|
Slut
|
Nueva Chicago | 3 - 0 | CA Defensores Unidos |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:45
|
90+'
|
Agropecuario | 1 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
-
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Almirante Brown |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |