Spanien
Spanien: Primera Division

20:45
-
Celta Vigo
-
Almeria
   
Tyskland
Tyskland: 1. Bundesliga

20:30
-
Mainz 05
-
Bayern München
 
Frankrig
Frankrig: Ligue 1

20:30
-
Lens
-
Nice
   
Tyskland
Tyskland: 2. Bundesliga

18:30
-
Karlsruhe
-
FSV Frankfurt
18:30
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Union Berlin
18:30
-
FC Heidenheim
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
England
England: Championship

20:45
-
Millwall
-
Bolton
 
England
England: League 2

20:45
-
Southend
-
Burton
20:45
-
Tranmere
-
Cambridge U
Frankrig
Frankrig: Ligue 2

20:00
-
Auxerre
-
Niort
 
20:00
-
Laval
-
Valenciennes
 
20:00
-
Chateauroux
-
Dijon
 
20:00
-
Nancy
-
Clermont Foot
 
20:00
-
Nimes
-
Orléans
 
20:00
-
Tours
-
Le Havre
 
Italien
Italien: Serie B

19:00
-
Virtus Lanciano
-
Carpi
 
21:00
-
Avellino
-
Bologna
 
England
England: Conference Premier

20:45
-
Bristol Rovers
-
Gateshead
20:45
-
Grimsby
-
Forest Green
Holland
Holland: Eredivisie

20:00
-
SC Heerenveen
-
ADO Den Haag
Italien
Italien: Lega Pro Grp A

19:30
-
Mantova
-
Albinoleffe
Italien
Italien: Lega Pro Grp B

20:45
-
US Ancona 1905
-
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Australien
Australien: A-League

09:45
Slut
Newcastle Jets
2 - 1
Adelaide United
Holland
Holland: Jupiler League

20:00
-
Jong PSV
-
Telstar
20:00
-
FC Oss
-
Jong FC Twente
20:00
-
FC Emmen
-
RKC Waalwijk
Frankrig
Frankrig: National

20:00
-
Boulogne
-
Colmar
20:00
-
Paris FC
-
Marseille Consolat
20:00
-
Epinal
-
Bourg Peronnas
20:00
-
US Colomiers
-
CA Bastia
20:00
-
Lucon
-
Le Poire Sur Vie
20:00
-
Frejus Saint Raphael
-
Avranches
20:00
-
Istres
-
Red Star
20:00
-
Chambly
-
Dunkerque
Portugal
Portugal: Primeira Liga

21:30
-
FC Porto
-
Vitoria de Setubal
 
Argentina
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion Promotion Group

00:15
-
Nueva Chicago
-
Gimnasia J
Belgien
Belgien: Second Division

20:30
-
Eupen
-
Oud-Heverlee
Wales
Wales: Premier Division

20:45
-
Cefn Druids AFC
-
Newtown
Nordirland
Nordirland: Premiership

20:45
-
Crusaders
-
Dungannon Swifts
Tyrkiet
Tyrkiet: Spor Toto Super Lig

19:00
-
Erciyesspor
-
Fenerbahce
 
Tyrkiet
Tyrkiet: PTT 1. Lig

18:30
-
Adanaspor
-
Osmanlispor FK
Marokko
Marokko: Botola Pro

20:00
-
Raja Casablanca
-
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Guatemala
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage

03:00
Slut
CSD Municipal
1 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
Algeriet
Algeriet: Ligue 1

16:00
-
USM Alger
-
ASM Oran
16:00
-
NA Hussein Dey
-
ASO Chlef
Saudi Arabien
Saudi Arabien: Premier League

13:15
-
Al Shabab
-
Al Nassr FC
13:15
-
Al-Faysaly
-
Al-Shoalah
15:30
-
Hajer
-
Al Hilal
18:15
-
Al Ahli
-
Al Ittihad
Israel
Israel: Leumit League

13:00
7'
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
13:00
6'
Maccabi Yavne
1 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00
7'
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0 - 1
Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
13:00
7'
Maccabi Herzeliya
0 - 0
Ironi Tiberias
13:30
-
Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
-
Bnei Lod
14:00
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
14:00
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv