International
International: World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st round

01:00
Slut
Montserrat
2 - 2
Curacao
International
International: Friendlies

02:00
Slut
Peru
0 - 1
Venezuela
02:00
Slut
Argentina
2 - 1
Ecuador
03:00
Slut
Panama
2 - 1
Costa Rica
03:10
Slut
Mexico
1 - 0
Paraguay
05:10
Slut
El Salvador
0 - 0
Guatemala
England
England: League 1

20:45
-
Coventry
-
Leyton Orient
Italien
Italien: Serie B

20:30
-
Carpi
-
Bologna
 
England
England: Conference North

20:45
-
Bradford PA
-
Gainsborough
Italien
Italien: Lega Pro Grp A

17:00
-
Venezia
-
Lumezzane
19:30
-
Como
-
Bassano Virtus
19:30
-
Cremonese
-
Pavia
20:45
-
Alessandria
-
Pro Patria
Italien
Italien: Lega Pro Grp B

14:30
-
Prato
-
Reggiana
17:00
-
Santarcangelo
-
Grosseto
19:30
-
Carrarese
-
Pisa
20:45
-
Pontedera
-
Pistoiese
Italien
Italien: Lega Pro Grp C

14:30
-
Reggina
-
Ischia Isolaverde
14:30
-
Paganese
-
Salernitana
17:00
-
Lecce
-
Benevento
17:00
-
Barletta
-
Catanzaro
19:30
-
Juve Stabia
-
Aversa
20:45
-
Casertana
-
Melfi
Tyskland
Tyskland: Regionalliga Southwest

19:30
-
Kickers Offenbach
-
SVN 1929 Zweibrücken
Tyskland
Tyskland: Regionalliga West

19:30
-
SV Roedinghausen
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
International
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 2

00:45
-
San Lorenzo
-
Sao Paulo
03:00
-
Corinthians
-
Danubio
Tjekkiet
Tjekkiet: Cup

15:30
-
Trinec
-
Liberec
16:00
-
Slovacko
-
Mlada Boleslav
 
Brasilien
Brasilien: Paulista A1

00:30
Slut
Portuguesa
0 - 0
Sao Bernardo
Rumænien
Rumænien: Cup

20:30
-
Universitatea Cluj
-
CFR Cluj
 
Ungarn
Ungarn: FA Cup

18:00
-
Ujpest
-
Gyirmot
18:00
-
Pecsi MFC
-
Videoton FC
Polen
Polen: FA Cup

16:30
-
Blekitni Stargard
-
Lech Poznan
 
20:00
-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
-
Legia Warszawa
 
Japan
Japan: J. League 2

12:00
36'
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00
35'
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
35'
JEF United Chiba
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
12:00
36'
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00
36'
Yokohama FC
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
36'
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 0
Ehime FC
12:00
36'
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
12:00
35'
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija
 
12:00
35'
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
12:00
35'
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
12:00
36'
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
FC Gifu
Ukraine
Ukraine: Cup

18:00
-
Chernomorets O.
-
Dnipro
 
Ukraine
Ukraine: Premier League

18:30
-
Chernomorets O.
-
Metalist Kharkiv
Colombia
Colombia: Primera A Apertura

03:00
Slut
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Tolima
00:00
-
Once Caldas
-
Millonarios
02:00
-
Chico FC
-
Atletico Nacional
Bolivia
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00
-
The Strongest
-
Universitario
Chile
Chile: Primera Division Clausura

00:30
-
Santiago Wanderers
-
Palestino
Ecuador
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura

02:15
-
Barcelona SC
-
Aucas
Peru
Peru: Copa Inca - Group A

00:45
-
Juan Aurich
-
FBC Melgar
Peru
Peru: Copa Inca - Group B

22:30
-
CD UT Cajamarca
-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03:00
-
Universitario de Deportes
-
Real Garcilaso
Peru
Peru: Copa Inca - Group C

20:15
-
Union Comercio
-
Alianza Lima
 
USA
USA: USL

03:00
-
Austin Aztex
-
Vancouver Whitecaps USL
Guatemala
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura

04:00
-
Deportivo Marquense
-
Deportivo Malacateco
Aserbajdsjan
Aserbajdsjan: Premier League

12:00
36'
Simurq
0 - 0
AZAL PFC Baku
14:00
-
Khazar Lenkoran
-
Sumqayit
14:00
-
FK Neftchi
-
FK Baku
16:00
Udsat
FK Qabala
-
Araz PFK
Kenya
Kenya: Premier League

14:00
-
Nakuru AllStars
-
Muhoroni Youth fc
15:00
-
Nairobi City Stars
-
Bandari
Venezuela
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00
-
Tachira
-
Zulia