|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
Fremad Amager | 1 - 3 | Middelfart |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
HIK | 4 - 2 | FA 2000 |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 1 | Skive |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Esbjerg fB | 4 - 2 | FC Roskilde |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Slut
|
Thisted | 0 - 1 | Brabrand |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Slut
|
AB Gladsaxe | 2 - 3 | Nykøbing FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
Avarta | 0 - 1 | Ishøj IF |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
Holbæk B&I | 1 - 0 | IF Lyseng |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
Holstebro Boldklub | 1 - 0 | Næsby |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:15
|
Slut
|
Vejgaard | 0 - 0 | Vanløse IF |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
SfB-Oure FA | 0 - 0 | VSK Aarhus |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Young Boys FD | 1 - 1 | Frem |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Bayern München II | 2 - 0 | FC Schweinfurt |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 2 | Eintracht Norderstedt |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
SC Weiche Flensburg | 2 - 2 | SV Drochtersen/Assel |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FSV Luckenwalde | 2 - 0 | BFC Dynamo |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
RW Erfurt | 1 - 1 | Greifswalder FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz | 2 - 3 | TSV Steinbach |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FSV Frankfurt | 3 - 1 | TuS Koblenz |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FCA Walldorf | 2 - 0 | Homburg |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Oberhausen | 2 - 2 | Düren |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Pause
|
Calcio Padova | 1 - 1 | Pergolettese |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
48'
|
Carrarese | 0 - 0 | Perugia |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Pause
|
Fermana | 2 - 2 | Rimini |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Pause
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Lucchese |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Pause
|
Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Torres |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Pause
|
Catania | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
34'
|
Walton and Hersham | 1 - 2 | Harrow Borough |
|
Spil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:30
|
-
|
Athletic Club | - | Pouso Alegre |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:30
|
Slut
|
Santos | 3 - 1 | Red Bull Bragantino |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:35
|
-
|
Palmeiras | - | Novorizontino |
|
LiveSpil LIVE på denne kamp |