Superligaen kampprogram
Danmark
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21-07-2023 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre |
22-07-2023 | 16:00 | Lyngby | 1 - 2 | FC København |
23-07-2023 | 14:00 | AGF | 1 - 0 | Vejle Boldklub |
23-07-2023 | 16:00 | OB | 2 - 2 | Randers FC |
23-07-2023 | 18:00 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | Brøndby IF |
24-07-2023 | 19:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 4 - 1 | Viborg |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28-07-2023 | 19:00 | Viborg | 2 - 2 | Lyngby |
29-07-2023 | 16:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 2 - 3 | FC København |
30-07-2023 | 14:00 | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
30-07-2023 | 16:00 | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | Hvidovre |
30-07-2023 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 2 | OB |
31-07-2023 | 19:00 | AGF | 1 - 3 | FC Nordsjælland |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-08-2023 | 19:00 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 1 | Vejle Boldklub |
05-08-2023 | 16:00 | FC København | 4 - 0 | Randers FC |
06-08-2023 | 14:00 | Hvidovre | 0 - 2 | AGF |
06-08-2023 | 16:00 | Lyngby | 4 - 1 | FC Midtjylland |
06-08-2023 | 18:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 3 - 1 | Brøndby IF |
07-08-2023 | 19:00 | OB | 1 - 2 | Viborg |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-08-2023 | 19:00 | FC København | 2 - 1 | OB |
13-08-2023 | 14:00 | Randers FC | 0 - 5 | FC Nordsjælland |
13-08-2023 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 1 - 2 | FC Midtjylland |
13-08-2023 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | 3 - 0 | Lyngby |
13-08-2023 | 18:00 | AGF | 2 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
14-08-2023 | 19:00 | Viborg | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-08-2023 | 19:00 | Hvidovre | 0 - 2 | FC København |
20-08-2023 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland |
20-08-2023 | 16:00 | Lyngby | 1 - 0 | Randers FC |
20-08-2023 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | Brøndby IF |
20-08-2023 | 20:00 | OB | 1 - 1 | AGF |
21-08-2023 | 19:00 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | Vejle Boldklub |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-08-2023 | 18:30 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | Viborg |
26-08-2023 | 16:00 | FC København | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg IF |
27-08-2023 | 14:00 | AGF | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
27-08-2023 | 16:00 | Hvidovre | 1 - 5 | OB |
27-08-2023 | 18:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 3 - 0 | FC Midtjylland |
28-08-2023 | 19:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 0 - 1 | Brøndby IF |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-09-2023 | 19:00 | OB | 1 - 2 | Vejle Boldklub |
03-09-2023 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre |
03-09-2023 | 14:00 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | 3 - 1 | Randers FC |
03-09-2023 | 18:00 | FC København | 2 - 0 | Viborg |
03-09-2023 | 20:00 | FC Midtjylland | 1 - 1 | AGF |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-09-2023 | 19:00 | Viborg | 2 - 2 | FC Midtjylland |
16-09-2023 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 2 - 2 | FC København |
17-09-2023 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 1 - 2 | Randers FC |
17-09-2023 | 16:00 | Hvidovre | 0 - 1 | Lyngby |
17-09-2023 | 18:05 | AGF | 0 - 3 | Brøndby IF |
18-09-2023 | 19:00 | OB | 0 - 3 | Silkeborg IF |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-09-2023 | 19:00 | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | Vejle Boldklub |
24-09-2023 | 14:00 | Brøndby IF | 2 - 3 | FC København |
24-09-2023 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | Viborg |
24-09-2023 | 16:00 | Randers FC | 1 - 1 | AGF |
24-09-2023 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | OB |
25-09-2023 | 19:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30-09-2023 | 15:00 | FC København | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylland |
01-10-2023 | 14:00 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
01-10-2023 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland |
01-10-2023 | 16:00 | Hvidovre | 0 - 3 | Brøndby IF |
01-10-2023 | 18:00 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | AGF |
02-10-2023 | 19:00 | OB | 1 - 2 | Lyngby |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-10-2023 | 19:00 | Silkeborg IF | 5 - 0 | Lyngby |
08-10-2023 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 0 - 1 | OB |
08-10-2023 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 3 - 1 | Hvidovre |
08-10-2023 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 0 | Viborg |
08-10-2023 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 2 | Randers FC |
08-10-2023 | 20:00 | AGF | 1 - 1 | FC København |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-10-2023 | 19:00 | Hvidovre | 1 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
21-10-2023 | 17:00 | FC København | 2 - 1 | Vejle Boldklub |
22-10-2023 | 14:00 | Lyngby | 0 - 2 | AGF |
22-10-2023 | 16:00 | Viborg | 0 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland |
22-10-2023 | 18:00 | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | Brøndby IF |
23-10-2023 | 19:00 | OB | 1 - 2 | FC Midtjylland |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-10-2023 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | Lyngby |
28-10-2023 | 17:00 | FC København | 4 - 0 | Hvidovre |
29-10-2023 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 1 - 1 | Viborg |
29-10-2023 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | OB |
29-10-2023 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | 2 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland |
30-10-2023 | 19:00 | AGF | 2 - 1 | Randers FC |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04-11-2023 | 16:30 | Lyngby | 2 - 2 | OB |
05-11-2023 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 1 - 0 | Vejle Boldklub |
05-11-2023 | 14:00 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
05-11-2023 | 16:00 | Randers FC | 2 - 4 | FC København |
05-11-2023 | 18:00 | Hvidovre | 1 - 4 | FC Midtjylland |
06-11-2023 | 19:00 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 1 | AGF |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-11-2023 | 19:00 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 1 | Randers FC |
12-11-2023 | 12:00 | FC København | 0 - 0 | Brøndby IF |
12-11-2023 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
12-11-2023 | 16:00 | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland |
12-11-2023 | 18:00 | OB | 0 - 2 | Hvidovre |
12-11-2023 | 20:00 | AGF | 2 - 0 | Viborg |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-11-2023 | 19:00 | Hvidovre | 1 - 1 | Vejle Boldklub |
25-11-2023 | 19:00 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | FC København |
26-11-2023 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 0 - 0 | AGF |
26-11-2023 | 16:00 | Randers FC | 0 - 1 | OB |
26-11-2023 | 18:00 | Lyngby | 3 - 3 | Brøndby IF |
27-11-2023 | 19:00 | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 4 | FC Midtjylland |
17. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-12-2023 | 19:00 | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | Vejle Boldklub |
03-12-2023 | 14:00 | Lyngby | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
03-12-2023 | 14:00 | OB | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland |
03-12-2023 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | 4 - 0 | Hvidovre |
03-12-2023 | 18:00 | FC København | 1 - 2 | AGF |
04-12-2023 | 19:00 | FC Midtjylland | 5 - 1 | Viborg |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-02-2024 | 19:00 | Viborg | 1 - 2 | OB |
18-02-2024 | 14:00 | Hvidovre | 1 - 3 | Randers FC |
18-02-2024 | 14:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 3 - 2 | Lyngby |
18-02-2024 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 3 | FC København |
18-02-2024 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 0 | FC Midtjylland |
19-02-2024 | 19:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 0 - 0 | AGF |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-02-2024 | 19:00 | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | Lyngby |
25-02-2024 | 14:00 | Hvidovre | 2 - 2 | Viborg |
25-02-2024 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
25-02-2024 | 16:00 | OB | 0 - 3 | Brøndby IF |
25-02-2024 | 18:00 | AGF | 2 - 3 | FC Midtjylland |
26-02-2024 | 19:00 | FC København | 2 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-03-2024 | 19:10 | FC Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | FC København |
03-03-2024 | 14:00 | Lyngby | 2 - 4 | Hvidovre |
03-03-2024 | 14:00 | Viborg | 3 - 0 | Randers FC |
03-03-2024 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 1 | Vejle Boldklub |
03-03-2024 | 18:00 | AGF | 1 - 1 | OB |
04-03-2024 | 19:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 3 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-03-2024 | 19:00 | Hvidovre | 1 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland |
10-03-2024 | 14:00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 1 | AGF |
10-03-2024 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | 0 - 1 | OB |
10-03-2024 | 16:00 | FC København | 4 - 0 | Lyngby |
10-03-2024 | 18:00 | Viborg | 1 - 2 | Brøndby IF |
11-03-2024 | 19:00 | Randers FC | 0 - 1 | FC Midtjylland |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 | 17:00 | AGF | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre |
17-03-2024 | 17:00 | Brøndby IF | 4 - 1 | Silkeborg IF |
17-03-2024 | 17:00 | FC Midtjylland | 3 - 0 | Vejle Boldklub |
17-03-2024 | 17:00 | FC Nordsjælland | 1 - 1 | Randers FC |
17-03-2024 | 17:00 | Lyngby | 2 - 0 | Viborg |
17-03-2024 | 17:00 | OB | 0 - 2 | FC København |
23. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-03-2024 | 14:00 | Randers FC | - | Lyngby |
31-03-2024 | 16:00 | Viborg | - | Hvidovre |
01-04-2024 | 14:00 | FC København | - | Brøndby IF |
01-04-2024 | 16:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | FC Nordsjælland |
01-04-2024 | 18:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | AGF |
02-04-2024 | 19:00 | OB | - | Vejle Boldklub |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-04-2024 | 19:00 | Lyngby | - | OB |
07-04-2024 | 14:00 | Hvidovre | - | Randers FC |
07-04-2024 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Viborg |
07-04-2024 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC København |
07-04-2024 | 18:00 | AGF | - | FC Midtjylland |
08-04-2024 | 19:00 | Brøndby IF | - | Silkeborg IF |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-04-2024 | 19:00 | OB | - | Viborg |
14-04-2024 | 14:00 | Lyngby | - | Hvidovre |
14-04-2024 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Randers FC |
14-04-2024 | 16:00 | AGF | - | Brøndby IF |
14-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | FC København |
15-04-2024 | 19:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC Nordsjælland |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-04-2024 | 19:00 | Randers FC | - | OB |
21-04-2024 | 14:00 | Hvidovre | - | Vejle Boldklub |
21-04-2024 | 14:00 | Viborg | - | Lyngby |
21-04-2024 | 16:00 | FC København | - | Silkeborg IF |
21-04-2024 | 18:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC Midtjylland |
22-04-2024 | 19:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | AGF |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-04-2024 | 19:00 | Lyngby | - | Vejle Boldklub |
28-04-2024 | 14:00 | Viborg | - | Randers FC |
28-04-2024 | 14:00 | OB | - | Hvidovre |
28-04-2024 | 16:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Brøndby IF |
28-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC København | - | AGF |
29-04-2024 | 19:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC Midtjylland |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-05-2024 | 19:00 | AGF | - | FC Nordsjælland |
05-05-2024 | 14:00 | Hvidovre | - | Viborg |
05-05-2024 | 14:00 | Lyngby | - | Randers FC |
05-05-2024 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | FC København |
05-05-2024 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Brøndby IF |
06-05-2024 | 19:00 | Vejle Boldklub | - | OB |
29. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-05-2024 | 19:00 | OB | - | Lyngby |
12-05-2024 | 14:00 | Randers FC | - | Hvidovre |
12-05-2024 | 14:00 | Viborg | - | Vejle Boldklub |
12-05-2024 | 16:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC København |
12-05-2024 | 18:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | AGF |
12-05-2024 | 20:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | Silkeborg IF |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-05-2024 | 18:00 | Randers FC | - | Viborg |
15-05-2024 | 18:00 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Lyngby |
15-05-2024 | 20:00 | Brøndby IF | - | FC Nordsjælland |
16-05-2024 | 18:00 | AGF | - | Silkeborg IF |
16-05-2024 | 18:00 | Hvidovre | - | OB |
16-05-2024 | 20:00 | FC København | - | FC Midtjylland |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-05-2024 | 14:00 | OB | - | Randers FC |
20-05-2024 | 14:00 | Vejle Boldklub | - | Hvidovre |
20-05-2024 | 14:00 | Lyngby | - | Viborg |
20-05-2024 | 16:00 | Silkeborg IF | - | Brøndby IF |
20-05-2024 | 18:00 | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC Midtjylland |
21-05-2024 | 19:00 | AGF | - | FC København |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-05-2024 | 15:00 | Hvidovre | - | Lyngby |
25-05-2024 | 15:00 | Randers FC | - | Vejle Boldklub |
25-05-2024 | 15:00 | Viborg | - | OB |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | FC Midtjylland | - | Silkeborg IF |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | FC København | - | FC Nordsjælland |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Brøndby IF | - | AGF |