Primera Division kampprogram
Spanien
1. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11-08-2023 | 19:30 | Almeria | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
11-08-2023 | 22:00 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Valencia |
12-08-2023 | 17:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Girona |
12-08-2023 | 19:30 | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
12-08-2023 | 21:30 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
13-08-2023 | 17:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 2 | Osasuna |
13-08-2023 | 19:30 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Real Betis |
13-08-2023 | 21:30 | Getafe | 0 - 0 | Barcelona |
14-08-2023 | 19:30 | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
14-08-2023 | 21:30 | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 1 | Granada |
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-08-2023 | 19:30 | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | Villarreal |
18-08-2023 | 21:30 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
19-08-2023 | 17:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
19-08-2023 | 19:30 | Almeria | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid |
19-08-2023 | 21:30 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
20-08-2023 | 19:00 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Getafe |
20-08-2023 | 19:30 | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Cadiz |
20-08-2023 | 21:30 | Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
21-08-2023 | 19:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 4 - 3 | Sevilla |
21-08-2023 | 21:30 | Granada | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25-08-2023 | 19:30 | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad |
25-08-2023 | 21:30 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid |
26-08-2023 | 19:00 | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | Almeria |
26-08-2023 | 19:30 | Granada | 3 - 2 | Mallorca |
26-08-2023 | 21:30 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Girona |
27-08-2023 | 17:30 | Villarreal | 3 - 4 | Barcelona |
27-08-2023 | 19:30 | Valencia | 1 - 2 | Osasuna |
27-08-2023 | 21:30 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 2 | Real Betis |
28-08-2023 | 19:30 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
28-08-2023 | 21:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 7 | Atletico Madrid |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-09-2023 | 19:30 | Cadiz | 3 - 1 | Villarreal |
01-09-2023 | 22:00 | Almeria | 2 - 3 | Celta Vigo |
02-09-2023 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad | 5 - 3 | Granada |
02-09-2023 | 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
02-09-2023 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
02-09-2023 | 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
03-09-2023 | 14:00 | Girona | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
03-09-2023 | 16:15 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
03-09-2023 | 21:00 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Barcelona |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-09-2023 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
16-09-2023 | 14:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Cadiz |
16-09-2023 | 16:15 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
16-09-2023 | 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 1 | Mallorca |
16-09-2023 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Real Betis |
17-09-2023 | 14:00 | Getafe | 3 - 2 | Osasuna |
17-09-2023 | 16:15 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
17-09-2023 | 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
17-09-2023 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
18-09-2023 | 21:00 | Granada | 2 - 4 | Girona |
6. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-09-2023 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
23-09-2023 | 14:00 | Girona | 5 - 3 | Mallorca |
23-09-2023 | 16:15 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Sevilla |
23-09-2023 | 18:30 | Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
23-09-2023 | 21:00 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Valencia |
24-09-2023 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad | 4 - 3 | Getafe |
24-09-2023 | 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | Villarreal |
24-09-2023 | 18:30 | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
24-09-2023 | 18:30 | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | Granada |
24-09-2023 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 1 | Real Madrid |
7. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-09-2023 | 19:00 | Sevilla | 5 - 1 | Almeria |
26-09-2023 | 21:30 | Mallorca | 2 - 2 | Barcelona |
27-09-2023 | 19:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 2 | Getafe |
27-09-2023 | 19:00 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Girona |
27-09-2023 | 19:00 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas |
27-09-2023 | 21:30 | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
27-09-2023 | 21:30 | Valencia | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
28-09-2023 | 19:00 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Real Betis |
28-09-2023 | 19:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves |
28-09-2023 | 21:30 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid |
8. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-09-2023 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Sevilla |
30-09-2023 | 14:00 | Getafe | 0 - 0 | Villarreal |
30-09-2023 | 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Mallorca |
30-09-2023 | 18:30 | Girona | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid |
30-09-2023 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 3 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
01-10-2023 | 14:00 | Almeria | 3 - 3 | Granada |
01-10-2023 | 16:15 | Deportivo Alaves | 0 - 2 | Osasuna |
01-10-2023 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 2 | Cadiz |
01-10-2023 | 21:00 | Real Betis | 3 - 0 | Valencia |
02-10-2023 | 21:00 | Las Palmas | 2 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
9. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06-10-2023 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Almeria |
07-10-2023 | 14:00 | Cadiz | 0 - 1 | Girona |
07-10-2023 | 16:15 | Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Osasuna |
07-10-2023 | 18:30 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Valencia |
07-10-2023 | 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
08-10-2023 | 14:00 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas |
08-10-2023 | 16:15 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
08-10-2023 | 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | Getafe |
08-10-2023 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 1 | Real Betis |
08-10-2023 | 21:00 | Granada | 2 - 2 | Barcelona |
10. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-10-2023 | 21:00 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Granada |
21-10-2023 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
21-10-2023 | 16:15 | Getafe | 1 - 1 | Real Betis |
21-10-2023 | 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
21-10-2023 | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 3 | Atletico Madrid |
22-10-2023 | 14:00 | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
22-10-2023 | 16:15 | Girona | 5 - 2 | Almeria |
22-10-2023 | 18:30 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves |
22-10-2023 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
23-10-2023 | 21:00 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Cadiz |
11. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-10-2023 | 21:00 | Girona | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo |
28-10-2023 | 14:00 | Almeria | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas |
28-10-2023 | 16:15 | Barcelona | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
28-10-2023 | 18:30 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Getafe |
28-10-2023 | 21:00 | Cadiz | 2 - 2 | Sevilla |
29-10-2023 | 14:00 | Real Betis | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
29-10-2023 | 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad |
29-10-2023 | 18:30 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 2 | Valencia |
29-10-2023 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves |
30-10-2023 | 21:00 | Granada | 2 - 3 | Villarreal |
12. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-11-2023 | 21:00 | Las Palmas | 2 - 1 | Atletico Madrid |
04-11-2023 | 14:00 | Osasuna | 2 - 4 | Girona |
04-11-2023 | 16:15 | Real Betis | 2 - 0 | Mallorca |
04-11-2023 | 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | Sevilla |
04-11-2023 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Barcelona |
05-11-2023 | 14:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
05-11-2023 | 16:15 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Granada |
05-11-2023 | 18:30 | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao |
05-11-2023 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
06-11-2023 | 21:00 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Cadiz |
13. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10-11-2023 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 3 | Celta Vigo |
11-11-2023 | 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Girona |
11-11-2023 | 16:15 | Almeria | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
11-11-2023 | 18:30 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
11-11-2023 | 18:30 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas |
11-11-2023 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 5 - 1 | Valencia |
12-11-2023 | 16:15 | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves |
12-11-2023 | 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Real Betis |
12-11-2023 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 1 | Villarreal |
14. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24-11-2023 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 3 - 1 | Granada |
25-11-2023 | 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | Barcelona |
25-11-2023 | 16:15 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo |
25-11-2023 | 18:30 | Getafe | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
25-11-2023 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
26-11-2023 | 14:00 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | Osasuna |
26-11-2023 | 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Sevilla |
26-11-2023 | 18:30 | Cadiz | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid |
26-11-2023 | 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
27-11-2023 | 21:00 | Girona | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
15. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-12-2023 | 21:00 | Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
02-12-2023 | 14:00 | Girona | 2 - 1 | Valencia |
02-12-2023 | 16:15 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
02-12-2023 | 18:30 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Granada |
02-12-2023 | 21:00 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
03-12-2023 | 14:00 | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
03-12-2023 | 16:15 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Real Betis |
03-12-2023 | 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Villarreal |
03-12-2023 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
04-12-2023 | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
16. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-12-2023 | 21:00 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
09-12-2023 | 14:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas |
09-12-2023 | 16:15 | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
09-12-2023 | 18:30 | Villarreal | 0 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
09-12-2023 | 21:00 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Sevilla |
10-12-2023 | 14:00 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
10-12-2023 | 18:30 | Cadiz | 1 - 1 | Osasuna |
10-12-2023 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 2 - 4 | Girona |
11-12-2023 | 21:00 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
11-12-2023 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo |
17. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-12-2023 | 21:00 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
16-12-2023 | 14:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 0 | Granada |
16-12-2023 | 16:15 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
16-12-2023 | 18:30 | Sevilla | 0 - 3 | Getafe |
16-12-2023 | 21:00 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Barcelona |
17-12-2023 | 14:00 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Mallorca |
17-12-2023 | 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 0 | Real Betis |
17-12-2023 | 18:30 | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
17-12-2023 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 4 - 1 | Villarreal |
18-12-2023 | 21:00 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
18. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-12-2023 | 19:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
19-12-2023 | 21:30 | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 3 | Getafe |
19-12-2023 | 21:30 | Granada | 0 - 3 | Sevilla |
20-12-2023 | 19:00 | Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Almeria |
20-12-2023 | 21:30 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
20-12-2023 | 21:30 | Villarreal | 3 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
21-12-2023 | 19:00 | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Girona |
21-12-2023 | 19:00 | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad |
21-12-2023 | 21:30 | Mallorca | 3 - 2 | Osasuna |
21-12-2023 | 21:30 | Deportivo Alaves | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-12-2023 | 16:15 | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sevilla |
19. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-01-2024 | 17:00 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
02-01-2024 | 19:15 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves |
02-01-2024 | 21:30 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Villarreal |
03-01-2024 | 17:00 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Cadiz |
03-01-2024 | 19:15 | Celta Vigo | 2 - 1 | Real Betis |
03-01-2024 | 19:15 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
03-01-2024 | 21:30 | Girona | 4 - 3 | Atletico Madrid |
04-01-2024 | 17:00 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
04-01-2024 | 19:15 | Sevilla | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
04-01-2024 | 21:30 | Las Palmas | 1 - 2 | Barcelona |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-01-2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Alaves |
13-01-2024 | 14:05 | Las Palmas | 3 - 0 | Villarreal |
13-01-2024 | 16:15 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
13-01-2024 | 18:30 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
13-01-2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | Granada |
14-01-2024 | 14:00 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Girona |
14-01-2024 | 16:15 | Cadiz | 1 - 4 | Valencia |
21. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-01-2024 | 21:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 0 | Cadiz |
20-01-2024 | 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas |
20-01-2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
20-01-2024 | 18:30 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
20-01-2024 | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
21-01-2024 | 14:00 | Osasuna | 3 - 2 | Getafe |
21-01-2024 | 16:15 | Real Madrid | 3 - 2 | Almeria |
21-01-2024 | 18:30 | Real Betis | 2 - 4 | Barcelona |
21-01-2024 | 21:00 | Girona | 5 - 1 | Sevilla |
22-01-2024 | 21:00 | Granada | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid |
22. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-01-2024 | 21:00 | Almeria | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Alaves |
27-01-2024 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
27-01-2024 | 16:15 | Las Palmas | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
27-01-2024 | 18:30 | Barcelona | 3 - 5 | Villarreal |
27-01-2024 | 21:00 | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | Real Betis |
28-01-2024 | 14:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 1 | Girona |
28-01-2024 | 16:15 | Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
28-01-2024 | 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Osasuna |
28-01-2024 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 0 | Valencia |
29-01-2024 | 21:00 | Getafe | 2 - 0 | Granada |
20. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31-01-2024 | 19:00 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Osasuna |
31-01-2024 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
01-02-2024 | 21:00 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
23. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02-02-2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 0 | Mallorca |
03-02-2024 | 14:00 | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
03-02-2024 | 16:15 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas |
03-02-2024 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 3 | Barcelona |
03-02-2024 | 21:00 | Girona | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad |
04-02-2024 | 14:00 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Cadiz |
04-02-2024 | 16:15 | Osasuna | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo |
04-02-2024 | 18:30 | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
04-02-2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid |
05-02-2024 | 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Sevilla |
24. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09-02-2024 | 21:00 | Cadiz | 0 - 2 | Real Betis |
10-02-2024 | 14:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 1 | Villarreal |
10-02-2024 | 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Osasuna |
10-02-2024 | 18:30 | Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Girona |
10-02-2024 | 21:00 | Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | Valencia |
11-02-2024 | 14:00 | Getafe | 3 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
11-02-2024 | 16:15 | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
11-02-2024 | 18:30 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
11-02-2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 - 3 | Granada |
12-02-2024 | 21:00 | Almeria | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
25. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-02-2024 | 21:00 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
17-02-2024 | 14:00 | Atletico Madrid | 5 - 0 | Las Palmas |
17-02-2024 | 16:15 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Cadiz |
17-02-2024 | 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | Barcelona |
17-02-2024 | 21:00 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Sevilla |
18-02-2024 | 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
18-02-2024 | 16:15 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Almeria |
18-02-2024 | 18:30 | Mallorca | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad |
18-02-2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
19-02-2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 2 | Girona |
26. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-02-2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 3 | Villarreal |
24-02-2024 | 16:15 | Barcelona | 4 - 0 | Getafe |
24-02-2024 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
24-02-2024 | 21:00 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Atletico Madrid |
25-02-2024 | 14:00 | Cadiz | 2 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
25-02-2024 | 16:15 | Real Betis | 3 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
25-02-2024 | 18:30 | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | Osasuna |
25-02-2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sevilla |
26-02-2024 | 21:00 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
27. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01-03-2024 | 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 0 | Almeria |
02-03-2024 | 14:00 | Sevilla | 3 - 2 | Real Sociedad |
02-03-2024 | 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | Cadiz |
02-03-2024 | 18:30 | Getafe | 3 - 3 | Las Palmas |
02-03-2024 | 21:00 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid |
03-03-2024 | 14:00 | Villarreal | 5 - 1 | Granada |
03-03-2024 | 16:15 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Real Betis |
03-03-2024 | 18:30 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Girona |
03-03-2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Barcelona |
04-03-2024 | 21:00 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
28. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-03-2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
09-03-2024 | 14:00 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
09-03-2024 | 16:15 | Cadiz | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
09-03-2024 | 18:30 | Granada | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
09-03-2024 | 21:00 | Girona | 2 - 0 | Osasuna |
10-03-2024 | 14:00 | Deportivo Alaves | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
10-03-2024 | 16:15 | Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
10-03-2024 | 18:30 | Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Celta Vigo |
10-03-2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | 2 - 3 | Villarreal |
11-03-2024 | 21:00 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Sevilla |
29. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-03-2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Cadiz |
16-03-2024 | 14:00 | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Granada |
16-03-2024 | 16:15 | Osasuna | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid |
16-03-2024 | 18:30 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Girona |
16-03-2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alaves |
17-03-2024 | 14:00 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
17-03-2024 | 16:15 | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | Almeria |
17-03-2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
17-03-2024 | 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Real Betis |
17-03-2024 | 21:00 | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 3 | Barcelona |
30. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29-03-2024 | 21:00 | Cadiz | - | Granada |
30-03-2024 | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Sevilla |
30-03-2024 | 16:15 | Almeria | - | Osasuna |
30-03-2024 | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Mallorca |
30-03-2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Las Palmas |
31-03-2024 | 14:00 | Celta Vigo | - | Rayo Vallecano |
31-03-2024 | 16:15 | Girona | - | Real Betis |
31-03-2024 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alaves | - | Real Sociedad |
31-03-2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Athletic Bilbao |
01-04-2024 | 21:00 | Villarreal | - | Atletico Madrid |
31. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-04-2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | - | Celta Vigo |
13-04-2024 | 14:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Girona |
13-04-2024 | 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Getafe |
13-04-2024 | 18:30 | Mallorca | - | Real Madrid |
13-04-2024 | 21:00 | Cadiz | - | Barcelona |
14-04-2024 | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Sevilla |
14-04-2024 | 16:15 | Granada | - | Deportivo Alaves |
14-04-2024 | 18:30 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Villarreal |
14-04-2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Almeria |
15-04-2024 | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Valencia |
32. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-04-2024 | 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Granada |
20-04-2024 | 14:00 | Celta Vigo | - | Las Palmas |
20-04-2024 | 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Osasuna |
20-04-2024 | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Real Betis |
20-04-2024 | 21:00 | Girona | - | Cadiz |
21-04-2024 | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Real Sociedad |
21-04-2024 | 16:15 | Almeria | - | Villarreal |
21-04-2024 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alaves | - | Atletico Madrid |
21-04-2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Barcelona |
22-04-2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Mallorca |
33. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-04-2024 | 21:00 | Almeria | - | Getafe |
27-04-2024 | 14:00 | Barcelona | - | Valencia |
27-04-2024 | 16:15 | Deportivo Alaves | - | Celta Vigo |
27-04-2024 | 18:30 | Atletico Madrid | - | Athletic Bilbao |
27-04-2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Real Madrid |
28-04-2024 | 14:00 | Cadiz | - | Mallorca |
28-04-2024 | 16:15 | Granada | - | Osasuna |
28-04-2024 | 18:30 | Villarreal | - | Rayo Vallecano |
28-04-2024 | 21:00 | Real Betis | - | Sevilla |
29-04-2024 | 21:00 | Las Palmas | - | Girona |
34. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Celta Vigo | - | Villarreal |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Almeria |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Getafe | - | Athletic Bilbao |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Mallorca | - | Atletico Madrid |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Girona | - | Barcelona |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Osasuna | - | Real Betis |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Madrid | - | Cadiz |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Sevilla | - | Granada |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Las Palmas |
05-05-2024 | 17:00 | Valencia | - | Deportivo Alaves |
35. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Osasuna |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Celta Vigo |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Barcelona | - | Real Sociedad |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Cadiz | - | Getafe |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Granada | - | Real Madrid |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Deportivo Alaves | - | Girona |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Betis | - | Almeria |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Valencia | - | Rayo Vallecano |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Villarreal | - | Sevilla |
12-05-2024 | 17:00 | Mallorca | - | Las Palmas |
36. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Almeria | - | Barcelona |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Girona | - | Villarreal |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Valencia |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Celta Vigo | - | Athletic Bilbao |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Getafe | - | Atletico Madrid |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Las Palmas | - | Real Betis |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Sevilla | - | Cadiz |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Osasuna | - | Mallorca |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Granada |
15-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Madrid | - | Deportivo Alaves |
37. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Sevilla |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Osasuna |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Barcelona | - | Rayo Vallecano |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Betis | - | Real Sociedad |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Cadiz | - | Las Palmas |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Deportivo Alaves | - | Getafe |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Mallorca | - | Almeria |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Granada | - | Celta Vigo |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Valencia | - | Girona |
19-05-2024 | 17:00 | Villarreal | - | Real Madrid |
38. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Almeria | - | Cadiz |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Celta Vigo | - | Valencia |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Getafe | - | Mallorca |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Girona | - | Granada |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Osasuna | - | Villarreal |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Athletic Bilbao |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Atletico Madrid |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Sevilla | - | Barcelona |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Real Madrid | - | Real Betis |
26-05-2024 | 17:00 | Las Palmas | - | Deportivo Alaves |