Pokalturnering kampprogram
Grækenland
2. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03-09-2023 | 14:30 | Asteras Kaisarianis | 2 - 1 | AE Mykonou |
03-09-2023 | 15:00 | Pamisos Messini | 0 - 1 | Zakynthos APS |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Asteras Stavros | 2 - 1 | Atromitos Palamas |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | AO Ypato | 5 - 6 | APO Panargiakos |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | PAO Vardas | 3 - 0 | Pangytheatikos |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Nea Artaki | 4 - 5 | Acharnaikos FC |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Anagennisi Artas | 9 - 10 | Apollon Paralimniou |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Asteras Petriti | 2 - 3 | Chaniotis |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Byron Kavala | 0 - 2 | Pierikos FC |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Panthrakikos Komotini | 6 - 0 | Thiseas Agria |
03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Ialysos | 0 - 2 | Ethnikos Piraeus |
3. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-09-2023 | 13:00 | Asteras Stavros | 1 - 3 | Giouchtas FC |
13-09-2023 | 14:00 | Panthrakikos Komotini | 0 - 3 | Ethnikos Piraeus |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | Apollon Paralimniou | 3 - 0 | Alexandroupoli |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | Chaniotis | 0 - 1 | AO Tilikratis Lefkada |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | APO Panargiakos | 4 - 5 | PAO Vardas |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Egaleo |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | Acharnaikos FC | 3 - 2 | Panachaiki |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | Ilioupoli GS | 1 - 2 | Levadiakos |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | Ionikos | 0 - 3 | Athens Kallithea FC |
13-09-2023 | 15:00 | OF Ierapetra | 0 - 0 | Kampaniakos Chalastras |
17-09-2023 | 15:00 | PAE Chania | 2 - 1 | Apollon Pontou |
17-09-2023 | 15:00 | Kozani FC | 2 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki |
20-09-2023 | 15:00 | Zakynthos APS | 0 - 1 | Niki Volou |
27-09-2023 | 14:00 | Aiolikos Mitilini | 3 - 0 | Anagennisi Karditsas |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27-09-2023 | 14:00 | Kozani FC | 1 - 2 | PAE Chania |
27-09-2023 | 15:00 | AE Larissa | 3 - 0 | AO Tilikratis Lefkada |
27-09-2023 | 15:00 | Acharnaikos FC | 1 - 0 | Pierikos FC |
27-09-2023 | 15:00 | PAO Vardas | 1 - 3 | Niki Volou |
27-09-2023 | 16:00 | Almopos Aridaia | 0 - 0 | Kampaniakos Chalastras |
28-09-2023 | 15:00 | Asteras Kaisarianis | 3 - 1 | Apollon Paralimniou |
28-09-2023 | 15:00 | Kalamata | 6 - 7 | Athens Kallithea FC |
04-10-2023 | 12:30 | Egaleo | 0 - 2 | Diagoras Rodos |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07-10-2023 | 14:00 | PAS Giannina | 1 - 2 | NFC Volos |
07-10-2023 | 14:00 | Acharnaikos FC | 0 - 2 | Kifisia FC |
07-10-2023 | 14:00 | Asteras Kaisarianis | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos FC |
09-10-2023 | 14:00 | Kampaniakos Chalastras | 1 - 3 | Asteras Tripolis |
09-10-2023 | 16:00 | PAE Chania | 3 - 5 | OFI Kreta |
11-10-2023 | 15:00 | Diagoras Rodos | 4 - 5 | Panetolikos |
4. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08-11-2023 | 14:00 | Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | Aiolikos Mitilini |
15-11-2023 | 13:00 | Ethnikos Piraeus | 1 - 2 | Giouchtas FC |
5. runde | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22-11-2023 | 14:00 | Levadiakos | 2 - 1 | Lamia |
22-11-2023 | 14:00 | Giouchtas FC | 0 - 1 | Atromitos |
1/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05-12-2023 | 16:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos FC |
05-12-2023 | 18:30 | Panetolikos | 3 - 2 | Athens Kallithea FC |
06-12-2023 | 14:30 | AE Larissa | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
06-12-2023 | 16:30 | OFI Kreta | 3 - 1 | Kifisia FC |
07-12-2023 | 14:00 | Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | Niki Volou |
07-12-2023 | 18:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 1 - 0 | NFC Volos |
10-01-2024 | 14:00 | Panserraikos FC | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
10-01-2024 | 16:00 | NFC Volos | 0 - 2 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
10-01-2024 | 18:30 | AEK Athen | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki FC |
10-01-2024 | 20:30 | Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos |
16-01-2024 | 18:00 | Atromitos | 4 - 0 | AE Larissa |
17-01-2024 | 14:00 | Athens Kallithea FC | 2 - 2 | Panetolikos |
17-01-2024 | 16:00 | Kifisia FC | 1 - 1 | OFI Kreta |
Quarter Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-01-2024 | 16:00 | Panserraikos FC | 0 - 4 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
1/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-01-2024 | 18:00 | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 5 - 3 | AEK Athen |
17-01-2024 | 20:00 | Olympiacos | 6 - 7 | Panathinaikos |
18-01-2024 | 18:00 | Niki Volou | 1 - 0 | Levadiakos |
Quarter Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23-01-2024 | 17:00 | OFI Kreta | 1 - 2 | Panetolikos |
24-01-2024 | 17:00 | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 3 - 0 | Niki Volou |
24-01-2024 | 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 1 - 2 | Atromitos |
30-01-2024 | 18:00 | Niki Volou | 2 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki FC |
31-01-2024 | 16:00 | Panetolikos | 3 - 1 | OFI Kreta |
31-01-2024 | 18:00 | Atromitos | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
31-01-2024 | 20:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
Semi Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-02-2024 | 18:30 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki FC |
14-02-2024 | 18:30 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos |
21-02-2024 | 18:00 | Panathinaikos | 7 - 7 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
06-03-2024 | 18:00 | Aris Thessaloniki FC | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-05-2024 | 19:30 | Panathinaikos | - | Aris Thessaloniki FC |