|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Slut
|
Lok. Moskva | 1 - 4 | Apollon Limassol |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Omonia Nicosia | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moskva |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
FK Neftchi | 1 - 2 | Partizan Beograd |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
FC Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:15
|
Slut
|
PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 4 - 0 | Zimbru |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:45
|
Slut
|
Astra Giurgiu | 0 - 1 | Lyon |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | Dnipro |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FC Rostov | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
FC Sheriff | 0 - 3 | Rijeka |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
FC Twente | 1 - 1 | Qarabag FK |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:30
|
Slut
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Feyenoord | 4 - 3 | Zorya |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
FC Midtjylland | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Rapid Wien | 3 - 3 | HJK |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Sparta Prag | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Saint-Etienne | 5 - 3 | Karabükspor |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Debrecen | 0 - 0 | Young Boys |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
FC Zürich | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Torino | 1 - 0 | RNK Split |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
B. Mönchengladbach | 7 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Villarreal | 4 - 0 | FC Astana |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Tottenham | 3 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Nacional | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Hull | 2 - 1 | Lokeren |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Inter | 6 - 0 | Stjarnan |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | Aktobe |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
22:15
|
Slut
|
Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
AGF | 2 - 1 | Fredericia |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:15
|
Slut
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Estudiantes | 3 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
22:00
|
Slut
|
Banfield | 1 - 0 | Tigre |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
B 93 | 0 - 4 | FC Helsingør |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
04:40
|
Slut
|
LA Galaxy | 4 - 1 | DC United |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
04:00
|
Slut
|
CSD Municipal | 3 - 7 | Pachuca |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:00
|
Slut
|
Leon | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Herediano |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Libertad | 3 - 0 | Nacional Potosi |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Universidad Catolica |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
03:00
|
Slut
|
Internacional | 0 - 2 | Bahia |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
04:00
|
Slut
|
Alianza Lima | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
04:00
|
Slut
|
Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
22:00
|
Slut
|
Danubio | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Capiata |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
23:00
|
Slut
|
Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Goias |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:30
|
Slut
|
Cruzeiro | 5 - 0 | Santa Rita |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:30
|
Slut
|
America RN | 3 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
03:00
|
Slut
|
Botafogo RJ | 1 - 2 | Ceara |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
03:00
|
Slut
|
Coritiba | 3 - 0 | Flamengo |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
03:00
|
Slut
|
Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | Atletico MG |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
03:00
|
Slut
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 - 0 | Corinthians |
|