|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Slut
|
FC København | 3 - 1 | Brøndby IF |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Wolfsburg | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:45
|
Slut
|
Club Atletico Penarol | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:45
|
Slut
|
Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Brabrand | 3 - 0 | Marienlyst |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Dalum IF | 1 - 1 | B 93 |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Slut
|
Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 2 | Kolding IF |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Slut
|
Greve | 1 - 3 | Avarta |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Slut
|
Kjellerup | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
15:00
|
Slut
|
Thisted | 4 - 1 | Brønshøj |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
10:00
|
Slut
|
Frankrig U20 | 4 - 0 | Vietnam U20 |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
New Zealand U20 | 3 - 1 | Honduras U20 |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
10:00
|
Slut
|
Ecuador U20 | 1 - 2 | Saudi Arabien U20 |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
13:00
|
Slut
|
Senegal U20 | 0 - 1 | USA U20 |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | FC Utrecht |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Austria Wien | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | Admira Mödling |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Altach | 0 - 2 | Ried |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Mattersburg | 1 - 3 | Rapid Wien |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
SKN St. Pölten | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:45
|
Slut
|
Parana Clube | 3 - 2 | Atletico MG |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:45
|
Slut
|
Atletico GO | 1 - 2 | Flamengo |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Arendal Fotball | 1 - 2 | Notodden |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Egersund | 3 - 1 | Viking |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Asker | 0 - 5 | Stabæk |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
NIL-Trysil | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
Basel | 3 - 0 | Sion |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Dundee United | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Academical |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Örgryte | 2 - 0 | IFK Värnamo |
|