|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:45
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Vejle Boldklub | 2 - 4 | Hobro IK |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:15
|
Slut
|
Kjellerup | 1 - 8 | AGF |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:30
|
Slut
|
Tudelano | 3 - 2 | Compostela |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Condal CF | 1 - 4 | Arandina CF |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Ebro | 6 - 5 | Real Union |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
CD Varea | 2 - 3 | Cultural Leonesa |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Sabadell | 3 - 5 | Castellon |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | CF Talavera de la Reina |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Reus | 2 - 0 | Asco CF |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | SD Formentera |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Linares Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Futbol Club Jumilla |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Socuellamos | 2 - 1 | Portugalete |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Cadiz |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Lleida Esportiu | 3 - 1 | Hercules |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Linense | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:30
|
Slut
|
Melilla | 0 - 1 | Algeciras |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 6 | Hannover 96 |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Paderborn | 2 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:35
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Deportivo La Coruna | 7 - 6 | Lugo |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:45
|
Slut
|
Estland U21 | 0 - 2 | Spanien U21 |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Bosnien-Hercegovina U21 | 1 - 2 | Kasakhstan U21 |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:30
|
Slut
|
Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 0 | Budissa Bautzen |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:35
|
Slut
|
Gimnasia LP | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:00
|
Slut
|
FC Slovan Rosice | 0 - 5 | Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
12:00
|
Slut
|
FC Tokyo | 2 - 2 | Kashima Antlers |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
12:00
|
Slut
|
Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 2 | Vissel Kobe |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
12:00
|
Slut
|
Gamba Osaka | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
12:00
|
Slut
|
Albirex Niigata | 5 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:00
|
Slut
|
Criciuma | 1 - 0 | Nautico |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:00
|
Slut
|
Ceara | 0 - 0 | Paysandu |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Bahia | 3 - 2 | CRB |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 - 1 | Vitoria |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Boa Esporte Clube | 1 - 2 | Parana Clube |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Sampaio Correa | 3 - 1 | Mogi Mirim |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | America MG |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:45
|
Slut
|
Luverdense | 1 - 1 | ABC |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Botafogo RJ | 4 - 0 | Atletico GO |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
02:30
|
Slut
|
Oeste FC | 1 - 2 | Macae |
|