|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Silkeborg IF | 2 - 1 | FC Midtjylland |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
OB | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg fB |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:45
|
Slut
|
Queens P.R. | 1 - 2 | Wolverhampton |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:00
|
Slut
|
Real Valladolid | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Gimnastic | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Alaves |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:05
|
Slut
|
SD Huesca | 2 - 2 | Las Palmas |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
22:00
|
Slut
|
Racing Santander | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Næstved | 2 - 3 | Skive |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
19:00
|
Slut
|
Nykøbing FC | 4 - 3 | Vejle Boldklub |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Genoa | 4 - 3 | Perugia |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
21:00
|
Slut
|
Bologna | 4 - 0 | Verona |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:10
|
Slut
|
Toronto FC | 5 - 2 | CF Montreal |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
20:30
|
Slut efter straffe
|
Sporting Charleroi | 7 - 5 | Anderlecht |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:00
|
Slut
|
FK Akhmat | 2 - 1 | FC Krasnodar |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:05
|
Slut
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 4 - 0 | Spartak Moskva |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
17:30
|
Slut
|
Tom Tomsk | 1 - 6 | Lok. Moskva |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 - 1 | Amkar-Perm |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
00:45
|
Slut
|
Atletico Nacional | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense AF |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:10
|
Slut
|
Belgrano | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:15
|
Slut
|
Trikala | 0 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:30
|
Slut
|
Chania | 0 - 4 | Olympiacos |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Xanthi | 3 - 1 | AEL Kalloni FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:15
|
Slut
|
Athens Kallithea FC | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Levadiakos | 3 - 1 | Panserraikos FC |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
14:00
|
Slut
|
Vereya | 1 - 0 | Beroe |
|
|
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
16:30
|
Slut
|
Neftochimic Burgas 1962 | 0 - 2 | CSKA-Sofia |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
01:30
|
Slut
|
Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown |
|
|
|||||||
Klik for at tilføje til favoritter
|
18:00
|
Slut
|
Røde Stjerne | 2 - 2 | Mladost Lucani |
|